VP Academic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
VP Academic
(edit)
Revision as of 10:00, 15 April 2024
37 bytes added
,
15 April
→Past VPs Academic
Revision as of 09:57, 15 April 2024
(
edit
)
Aaaa1111
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 10:00, 15 April 2024
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Aaaa1111
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Past VPs Academic
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 72:
Line 72:
!|Year
!|Year
! colspan="2"|Name
! colspan="2"|Name
|-
|2024-2025
|Kat Jia
|Mech 2T4+PEY
|-
|-
|2023-2024
|2023-2024
Aaaa1111
48
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
Edit
Edit source
View history
More
Search
Navigate
Home
Recent
Research
About
Tools
Special pages
Printable version