University of Toronto Human Powered Vehicle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
||'''Team Captain''' | ||'''Team Captain''' | ||
||'''Faculty Advisor''' | ||'''Faculty Advisor''' | ||
|- | |||
||2020-2021 | |||
||Calvin Moes(NΨ 1T3+PEY) and Joshua Madero (Mech 2T0+PEY) | |||
||Jun Nogami | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2018-2020 | ||2018-2020 |