846
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|description = winning the Cannonball Run | |description = winning the Cannonball Run | ||
|first = October 30, 2010 | |first = October 30, 2010 | ||
|last = | |last = December 2, 2011 | ||
|holder = | |holder = UW | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|? | |? | ||
|UW | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|December 2, 2011* | |||
|McMaster | |McMaster | ||
| | |UW | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 5, 2011 | |November 5, 2011 | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
*Skule™ did not send a team to the December 2, 2011 cup run. Guelph was invited but did not participate. |