113
edits
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000-2001 | |||
| Karen Caputo | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1999-2000 | |||
| Sean Voskamp | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1998-1999 | |||
| Rono Sinha | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1997-1998 | |||
| Sally Atalla | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1996-1997 | |||
| Franny Jewett | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1995-1996 | |||
| Rowan Wilson | |||
|- | |||
| 1994-1995 | |||
| Ruby Nayyar | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1993-1994 | |||
| David Vendramini | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-1993 | |||
| Andrew Steeper | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1991-1992 | |||
| Alex Chapman | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1990-1991 | |||
| Kevin Fair | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1989-1990 | |||
| Cosy Caporrella | |||
| ? | |||
|- 1988-1989 | |||
| Keren Morehead | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1987-1988 | |||
| Wayne McPhee | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1986-1987 | |||
| Kim Hollings | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1985-1986 | |||
| Luis Alegre | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1984-195 | |||
| Bill Hollings | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1983-1984 | |||
| Ron McKenzie | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1982-1983 | |||
| Wayne Levin | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1981-1982 | |||
| Diane Kapica | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1980-1981 | |||
| David Legresley | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1979-1980 | |||
| Gary Jones | |||
|- | |||
| 1978-1979 | |||
| Rob Yates | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1977-1978 | |||
| Joseph Lstiburek | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1976-1977 | |||
| Jim Picknell | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1975-1976 | |||
| M. Ecsedi | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1974-1975 | |||
| Douglas Duncan (First Council President) | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1974-1975 | |||
| Pat O'Neill | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1973-1974 | |||
| Steve Field | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1972-1973 | |||
| R. Scott Jolliffe | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1971-1972 | |||
| Eric J. Miglin | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1970-1971 | |||
| Mike Sefton | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1969-1970 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1968-1969 | |||
| Brian Dunk | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1967-1968 | |||
| John Morris | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |