Skule Nite 1T9: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14"|'''Cast''' | ||
|| | ||Jacqueline Amoranto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Anya Banning | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Maya Dai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Emily Macdonald-Roach | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Elena Pappas | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Rebekah Parkes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Sofia Tijanic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Stephen Dawe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Thomas Dell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Kareem El-Baradie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Tristan Lipton | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Kevin Porras | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Mike Vu | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Rohit Zachariah | ||Rohit Zachariah | ||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|'''Orchestra''' | ||
||'''Musical Director''' | ||'''Musical Director''' | ||
||''' | ||'''Nicholas Popowich''' | ||
|- | |||
||Ass. Musical Director/Viola | |||
||Bennett Leong | |||
|- | |- | ||
||Flute/Piccolo | ||Flute/Piccolo | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Trombone | ||Trombone | ||
|| | ||Alec Gilvesy | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Bass Trombone | ||Bass Trombone | ||
| Line 272: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Bass Guitar | ||Bass Guitar | ||
|| | ||Sergio Dhelomme | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Keyboards/Percussion | ||Keyboards II/Aux Percussion | ||
||Sabrina Cheng | ||Sabrina Cheng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 280: | Line 279: | ||
||Twesh Uphadayha | ||Twesh Uphadayha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||Violin | ||
||Sarah Chang | ||Sarah Chang | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Cello | ||
||Claire Jeon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Keyboard | ||
|| | ||William Pei | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Crew and Tech== | ==Crew and Tech== | ||
Revision as of 10:14, 19 January 2020
Show Order
|
|
Brains
|
|
|
Cast and Band
|
|
Crew and Tech
|
|
Contributors
|
|