Sponsorship Director: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
!colspan="2"| Sponsorship Director | !colspan="2"| Sponsorship Director | ||
|- | |||
|2016-2017 | |||
|Allan Cheung*/Sam McCulloch | |||
|Chem 1T8/Min 1T9 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-2016 | |||
|Peter Luo | |||
|Civ 1T6+PEY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-2015 | |2014-2015 | ||
|Ron Suprun | |Ron Suprun | ||
|Indy 1T7T1 | |Indy 1T7T1+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-2014 | |2013-2014 |