Editing Skule Nite 0T8
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|Stefano Gelmi | |Stefano Gelmi | ||
|Indy 0T9 | |Indy 0T9 | ||
] | |||
|Matt Olmstead | |Matt Olmstead | ||
|Mech 0T0 | |Mech 0T0 | ||
Line 376: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|'''Lighting''' | |rowspan="3"|'''Lighting''' | ||
|Michael Szewczyk | |Michael Szewczyk | ||
|Civ 0T7 | |Civ 0T7 | ||
|- | |||
|Michael Hawkins | |||
|Civ 0T8+PEY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Andrew Shorten | |Andrew Shorten | ||
Line 386: | Line 383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|'''Sound''' | |rowspan="2"|'''Sound''' | ||
| | |Christian Chicorli | ||
| | |NΨ 0T8+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ben Cornwell-Mott | ||
| | |Mech 0T8+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|'''Sound Effects''' | |rowspan="2"|'''Sound Effects''' | ||
| | |Nick Loberto | ||
| | |Mech 0T7+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|David Clease | |David Clease |