Difference between revisions of "Template:Engineering Society by Year 2011"

From Skulepedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
m
Line 247: Line 247:
 
-->{{#if:{{{mech_club|}}}|*[[Mechanical Engineering Club]] - {{{mech_club}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{mech_club|}}}|*[[Mechanical Engineering Club]] - {{{mech_club}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{min_club|}}}|*[[Mineral Engineering Club]] - {{{min_club}}}}}
 
-->{{#if:{{{min_club|}}}|*[[Mineral Engineering Club]] - {{{min_club}}}}}
 +
 +
<div><!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{firstyearchair|}}}|*First Year Chair - {{{firstyearchair}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{secondyearchair|}}}|*Second Year Chair - {{{secondyearchair}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{thirdyearchair|}}}|*Third Year Chair - {{{thirdyearchair}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{fourthyearchair|}}}|*Fourth Year Chair - {{{fourthyearchair}}}}}
 +
</div>
  
 
==Class Representatives==
 
==Class Representatives==
Line 352: Line 359:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
 
<div><!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{firstyearchair|}}}|*First Year Chair - {{{firstyearchair}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{secondyearchair|}}}|*Second Year Chair - {{{secondyearchair}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{thirdyearchair|}}}|*Third Year Chair - {{{thirdyearchair}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{fourthyearchair|}}}|*Fourth Year Chair - {{{fourthyearchair}}}}}
 
</div>
 
  
 
==External Representatives==
 
==External Representatives==

Revision as of 17:49, 30 September 2012


Call {{Engineering Society by Year}} and pass the following parameters:

{{Engineering Society by Year
('''General''')
|composite = EngSoc composite
|caption = EngSoc composite caption

('''Officers''')
|president
|vp_finance
|vp_communications
|vp_academic
|vp_external
|vp_student_life

('''Project Directors''')
|archivist
|cannonball
|cannon_editor
|community_outreach
|compsys_admin
|stores_finance
|stores_ops
|f!rosh_handbook
|gradball
|caf_finance
|caf_ops
|hi-skule
|ombudsman
|orientation
|skulebook
|sponsorship
|suds_finance
|suds_ops
|toike_editor
|utek
|webmaster
|cro

('''Discipline Club Chairs''')
|chem_club
|civ_club
|comp_club
|elec_club
|engsci_club
|indy_club
|mse_club
|mech_club
|min_club

('''Board of Directors''')
|speaker
|bod_chem
|bod_civ
|bod_comp
|bod_elec
|bod_engsci
|bod_indy
|bod_mse
|bod_mech
|bod_min
|bod_al1
|bod_al2
|bod_al3
|bod_al4
|bod_f!1
|bod_f!2
|bod_f!3

('''Class Representatives''')
|1 (first year class, e.g. 1T3)
|2 (second year class, e.g. 1T2)
|3 (third year class, e.g. 1T1)
|4 (fourth year class, e.g. 1T0)

|chem1
|chem2
|chem3
|chem4
|civ1
|civ2
|civ3
|civ4
|comp1
|comp2
|comp3
|comp4
|elec1
|elec2
|elec3
|elec4
|engsci1
|engsci2
|engsci3
|engsci4
|indy1
|indy2
|indy3
|indy4
|mse1
|mse2
|mse3
|mse4
|mech1
|mech2
|mech3
|mech4
|min1
|min2
|min3
|min4
|t1 (Track One)

(""Year Chairs"")
|1 (first year class, e.g. 1T3)
|2 (second year class, e.g. 1T2)
|3 (third year class, e.g. 1T1)
|4 (fourth year class, e.g. 1T0)
|firstyearchair
|secondyearchair
|thirdyearchair
|fourthyearchair



('''External Representatives''')
|utsu1
|utsu2
|utsu3
|gc1
|gc2

('''Skule™ Spirit''')
|lgmb_bl
|lgmb_dm
|lgmb_cm
|cannon_ca
|bg_chair
|skulenite_director
|skulenite_producer
|eaa

('''Godiva Week Competition Winners''')
|godivas_quest
|mr_bg
|godivas_crown
|ultimate_frosh
|chariot_race

}}



Engineering Society Positions

Officers

Project Directors


*Resigned

Board of Directors

Speaker vacant
Chemical Engineering Representative vacant
Civil Engineering Representative vacant
Computer Engineering Representative vacant
Electrical Engineering Representative vacant
Engineering Science Representative vacant
Industrial Engineering Representative vacant
Materials Science Engineering Representative vacant
Mechanical Engineering Representative vacant
Mineral Engineering Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant

Discipline Club Chairs

Class Representatives

Chemical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Civil Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Computer Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Electrical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Engineering Science {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Industrial Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Materials Science & Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Mechanical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Mineral Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
TrackOne {{{1}}} vacant

External Representatives

Skule™ Spirit

Godiva Week Competition Winners