Difference between revisions of "Template:Engineering Society by 2019"

From Skulepedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 225: Line 225:
 
==Associated Entities==
 
==Associated Entities==
 
===Spirit Heads===
 
===Spirit Heads===
 +
<div><!--
 +
{{#if:{{{lgmb_bl|}}}|*[[Seenyur Bnad Leedur]] - {{{lgmb_bl}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{cannon_ca|}}}|*[[Chief Attiliator]] - {{{cannon_ca}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{bg_chair1|}}}|*[[Blue & Gold Committee]] Chair - {{{bg_chair1}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{bg_chair2|}}}|*[[Blue & Gold Committee]] Chair - {{{bg_chair2}}}}}
 +
</div>
 
===Ancillary Organizations===
 
===Ancillary Organizations===
 +
<div><!--
 +
{{#if:{{{yncn|}}}|*[[You're Next Career Network]] President - {{{yncn}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{eaa|}}}|*[[Engineering Athletics Association]] President - {{{eaa}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{skulenite_liasion|}}}|*[[Skule Nite]] Liasion - {{{skulenite_liasion}}}}}
 +
</div>
 
===Internal Representatives===
 
===Internal Representatives===
 +
<div><!--
 +
{{#if:{{{firstyearchair|}}}|First Year Chair - {{{firstyearchair}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{ptsc|}}}|Part Time Students' Chair - {{{ptsc}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{msc|}}}|Mature Students' Chair - {{{msc}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{fourthyearchair|}}}|Fourth Year Chair - {{{fourthyearchair}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{valedictorian|}}}|Valedictorian - {{{valedictorian}}}}}
 +
</div>
 
===External Representatives===
 
===External Representatives===
 +
<div><!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{utsu1|}}}|*UTSU Director - {{{utsu1}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{utsu2|}}}|*UTSU Director - {{{utsu2}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{utsu3|}}}|*UTSU Director - {{{utsu3}}}}}<!--
 +
-->{{#if:{{{gc1|}}}|*Student Governor - {{{gc1}}}}}
 +
</div>
  
 
=Godiva Week Competition Winners=
 
=Godiva Week Competition Winners=
Line 235: Line 259:
 
-->{{#if:{{{godivas_crown|}}}|*[[Godiva's Crown]] - {{{godivas_crown}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{godivas_crown|}}}|*[[Godiva's Crown]] - {{{godivas_crown}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{ultimate_frosh|}}}|*[[Ultimate F!rosh]] - {{{ultimate_frosh}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{ultimate_frosh|}}}|*[[Ultimate F!rosh]] - {{{ultimate_frosh}}}}}<!--
-->{{#if:{{{chariot_race|}}}|*[[Ye Grande Olde Chariot Race]] - {{{chariot_race}}}}}<!--
+
-->{{#if:{{{chariot_race|}}}|*[[Ye Grande Olde Chariot Race]] - {{{chariot_race}}}}}
 
</div>
 
</div>

Revision as of 22:09, 20 December 2018

Engineering Society Positions

Officers

Project Directors



Board of Directors

Speaker vacant
Chemical Engineering Representative vacant
Civil Engineering Representative vacant
Computer Engineering Representative vacant
Electrical Engineering Representative vacant
Engineering Science Representative vacant
Industrial Engineering Representative vacant
Materials Science Engineering Representative vacant
Mechanical Engineering Representative vacant
Mineral Engineering Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant
UTSU Representative vacant

*Resigned ** Recalled from the Board of Directors

Discipline Club Chairs

Class Representatives

Chemical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{pey}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Civil Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{pey}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Computer Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{pey}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Electrical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{pey}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Engineering Science {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{pey}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Industrial Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{pey}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Materials Science & Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{pey}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Mechanical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{pey}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Mineral Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{pey}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
TrackOne {{{1}}} vacant

Associated Entities

Spirit Heads

Ancillary Organizations

Internal Representatives

External Representatives

Godiva Week Competition Winners