Skulebook: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Past Editors and Skulebooks
(17 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Past Editors and Skulebooks== | ==Past Editors and Skulebooks== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Year | !|Year | ||
!colspan="2"|Editor | ! colspan="2"|Editor | ||
!Download | !|Download | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2021 | ||
| | ||Maggie Wang | ||
| | ||NΨ 2T3 | ||
| | ||<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2020 | ||
| | ||Niranjana Babu | ||
| | ||Chem 2T1 | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2019 | ||
| | ||Marinette Chen | ||
| | ||ECE 2T0 | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2018 | ||
| | ||Kyle Tang | ||
| | ||CIV 1T9 | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2017 | ||
| | ||Kathy Huang | ||
| | ||ECE 1T8 | ||
|[ | ||[https://drive.google.com/file/d/1E7cjmMOi-j8ew0DYPlhvqh3xHM2irZsr/view?usp=sharing Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2016 | ||
| | ||Ahmed Ujjainwala | ||
|??? | ||Mech 1T7 | ||
||??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2015 | ||
| | ||Natalie Landon-Brace | ||
|??? | ||EngSci 1T6 | ||
||??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2014 | ||
| | ||Jobin Puthuparampil | ||
| | ||Mech 1T5 | ||
| | ||Download | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2013 | ||
| | ||Jenny Yao | ||
| | ||Indy 1T5 | ||
|[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/ | ||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skulebook%201T3.pdf Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2012 | ||
| | ||Jocelyn Chan | ||
| | ||Indy 1T3+PEY | ||
| | ||Download | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2011 | ||
| | ||Michelle Cho | ||
| | ||Mech 1T2 | ||
|[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/ | ||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skulebook%201T1%20-%20Book%201.pdf Download Book I] and [http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skulebook%201T1%20-%20Book%202.pdf Book II] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2010 | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2009 | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2008 | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2007 | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2006 | ||
| | ||Chris Doan | ||
|??? | ||ELEC 0T7+PEY | ||
||??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2005 | ||
| | ||Holly Wonch | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2004 | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2003 | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2002 | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2001 | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2000 | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1999 | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1998 | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
| | ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1997 | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/ | ||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_1997.PDF Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1996 | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/ | ||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_1996.PDF Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1995 | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|??? | ||??? | ||
|[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/ | ||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_1995.PDF Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1994 | |||
||??? | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_1994.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
||1993 | |||
||??? | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_1993.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1992 | |||
||Christopher Barnes | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_1992.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1991 | |||
||Gary Toste | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_1991.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1990 | |||
||Judy Hubert | |||
||ECE 9T1 | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_1990.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1989 | |||
||Karen Carneiro | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_8T9.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1988 | |||
||Linda Skomba | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_8T8.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1987 | |||
||Kirsten Vice & Andrew Butler | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_8T7.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1986 | |||
||Mark Li & Mary Mershein | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_8T6.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1985 | |||
||Lena Kim & Carol Low | |||
||Chem 8T6 (both) | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_8T5.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1984 | |||
||Mary Svazic | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_8T4.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1983 | |||
||Julie Kong | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_8T3.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1982 | |||
||Randy Sinukoff | |||
||Chem 8T2 | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_8T2.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1981 | |||
||Brian Danylkiw | |||
||Elec 8T1 | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_8T1.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1980 | |||
||John Voss | |||
||Chem 8T2 | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_8T0.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1979 | |||
||Steven Roberts | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/SKULEBOOK_7T9.PDF Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1928 | |||
||Lewis A. Howard, Jr. | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201927-1928%20%5bWeb%5d.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1927 | |||
||J. E. Howell | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201926-1927%20%5bWeb%5d.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1915 | |||
||J. E. Ritchie | |||
||B.A.Sc | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201914-1915%20(Vol%2027).pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1913 | |||
||H. Irwin | |||
||B.A.Sc | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201912-1913%20(Vol%2025).pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1911 | |||
||H. Irwin | |||
||B.A.Sc | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201910-1911%20(Vol%2023).pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1909 | |||
||K. A Mackenzie | |||
||B.A.Sc. '06 | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201908-1909%20(Vol%2022).pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1902 | |||
||W. G. Chace | |||
||'01 | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201901-1902%20(Vol%2015).pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1901 | |||
||M. B. Weekes | |||
||B.A.Sc. | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201900-1901%20(Vol%2014).pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1900 | |||
||A. H. A. Robison | |||
||B. A. Sc. | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201899-1900%20(Vol%2013).pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1897 | |||
||A. T. Laing | |||
||B. A. Sc. | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201896-1897%20(Vol%2010).pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1896 | |||
||A. T. Laing | |||
||B. A. Sc. | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201895-1896%20(Vol%209).pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1895 | |||
||R. W. Angus | |||
||Grad. S.P.S. | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201894-1895%20(Vol%208)%5bGoogle%5d.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1894 | |||
||R. W. Angus | |||
||Grad. S.P.S. | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201893-1894%20%28Vol%207%29.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1893 | |||
||G. L. Brown | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201892-1893%20%28Vol%206%29%5BGoogle%5D.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1892 | |||
||??? | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201891-1982%20%28Vol%205%29%5BGoogle%5D.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1891 | |||
||??? | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201890-1891%20%28Vol%204%29%5BGoogle%5D.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1889 | |||
||??? | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201889-1890%20%28Vol%203%29%5BGoogle%5D.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1888 | |||
||??? | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201887-1888%20%28Vol%202%29%5BGoogle%5D.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
||1886 | |||
||??? | |||
||??? | |||
||[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/yearbooks/Skule%20Yearbook%20-%201885-1886%20%28Vol%201%29%5BGoogle%5D.pdf Download] | |||
|} |