The printable version is no longer supported and may have rendering errors. Please update your browser bookmarks and please use the default browser print function instead.
Show Order
Act One
|
House Lights/Opening Up
|
Frosh Week
|
Brooms
|
Double Date
|
Engineers Anonymous
|
Alarm Clock
|
Cut Thrice, Never Measure 1
|
Between the Lines
|
No, Grandpa
|
Adventure 0
|
Adventure 1
|
Bring it On
|
How Could This Happen to Me
|
Samaritan
|
Disco World
|
Eating Organic
|
First Day of PEY
|
Romeo and Juliet
|
I've Got Caffeine
|
Ticket
|
Cut Thrice, Never Measure 2
|
Pirahna Kids
|
Musical Doom
|
Mirrorworld
|
Francesco De Marco
|
Alcohol Sucks
|
This Page
|
Adventure 2
|
Cut Thrice, Never Measure 3
|
Suspension
|
Scratch That
|
Turn Up
|
|
Act Two
|
Little T
|
Are We There Yet
|
Gumba Instructor
|
Death Came for Two
|
Adventure 3
|
One of Us 1
|
TSA
|
Do You?
|
Eng-Scieeeeeeee
|
Smiling
|
Friends Until the End
|
One of Us 2
|
Coffee's Here
|
Best Day Ofmylife
|
Garbage
|
A Social Life / Engineering
|
Complimental Warfare
|
Welcome Home
|
Handgun
|
Inopportune Misconception
|
Adventure 4
|
Confessions
|
I Know What You Are
|
Causality
|
Don't Look It In The Eyes
|
One of Us 3
|
Best Friends
|
On a Skule Nite
|
|
Brains
Director
|
Justin Hugh
|
Mech 1T3
|
Sketch Director
|
Pia Dimayuga
|
Civ 1T7+PEY
|
Producer
|
Alex Perelgut
|
NΨ 1T6+PEY
|
Asst. Producer
|
Savannah Forest
|
Civ MASc 1T8
|
Stage Manager
|
Linda Leung
|
Indy 1T8+PEY
|
Technical Director
|
Paul Zhou
|
Mech 1T7+PEY
|
Asst. Technical Director
|
Devlen Malone
|
Min 1T9
|
|
Master Carpenter
|
Will Merrick
|
Min 1T7+PEY
|
Asst. Master Carpenter
|
Sourabh Das
|
Mech 1T7
|
Costumers
|
Sarah Penwarden
|
Civ 1T7+PEY
|
Vincent Lee
|
ECE 1T3+PEY
|
Props
|
Ryan Williams
|
NΨ 1T7+PEY
|
Asst. Props
|
Jon Norman
|
MSE 1T9
|
Master Painters
|
Diana Pesce
|
MSE 1T7+PEY
|
Natalia Sydorenko
|
Mech 1T8
|
|
Vocal Director
|
Johnny McGroarty
|
Chem 1T7+PEY
|
Asst. Vocal Director
|
Nikola Andric
|
Bio MEng 1T7
|
Choreographer
|
Jenisse Minott
|
Comm 1T6+3
|
Asst. Choreographer
|
Josh Davis
|
ECE 1T7
|
|
Cast and Band
Cast
|
Aurora Zhang
|
Min 1T9
|
Candice Lam
|
Bio 1T7
|
Daniel Charpentier
|
Comp 1T7
|
Emma Sexton
|
NaN
|
Isabelle Rubenstein
|
ArtSci 1T6
|
Jenny Graydon
|
Indy 1T8
|
Josh Davis
|
Comp 1T7
|
Laura Berneaga
|
Mech 1T9
|
Lauren Levorson-Wong
|
Lang 2T0
|
Massimo Gordillo
|
Indy 1T5+2
|
Matthew Cabral
|
Indy 1T5
|
Monina Cepeda
|
Bio 1T7
|
Nikola Andric
|
Bio MEng 1T7
|
Sean Pitre
|
NΨ 1T8
|
Stephen Dawe
|
Chem 1T7
|
Tristan Lipton
|
ArtSci 1T7
|
|
Orchestra
|
Music Director
|
Brent Nuevo
|
Music 1T9
|
Flute/Piccolo
|
Eleanor Jiang
|
Mech 1T9
|
Alto Sax
|
Ashton Sidhu
|
Indy 1T6+PEY
|
Tenor / Bari Sax
|
Matheos Tsiaras
|
Civ 1T5+PEY
|
Trumpet
|
Richard Chen
|
NΨ 1T8
|
Horn / Trumpet
|
Alex Buck
|
T1 2T0
|
Trombone
|
Chris Renaud
|
Chem 1T6+PEY
|
Bass Trombone
|
Apurv Bharadwaj
|
NΨ 1T8
|
Drums
|
Twesh Upadhyaya
|
NΨ 1T9
|
Guitar
|
Will Wang
|
Civ 2T0
|
Bass
|
Nich Popowich
|
ECE 2T0
|
Keyboards
|
Kate Lavrova
|
Chem 1T8
|
Violin
|
Kelvin Leung
|
NΨ 1T9
|
Viola
|
Bennett Leong
|
NΨ 1T8
|
Cello
|
William Huxter
|
NΨ 1T6+PEY
|
|
Crew and Tech
Assistant Stage Manager
|
Selin Maden
|
Indy 1T8
|
Alcoves
|
Buke Erkoc
|
Drama 1T9
|
Ahmed Abdelaal
|
Civ 1T9
|
Ninjas
|
Sinan Keyder
|
Indy 1T9
|
Anita Ankisetty
|
Chem 1T8
|
Nicole Wongsoo
|
Indy 1T8
|
Sourabh Das
|
Mech 1T7
|
|
Lighting
|
Sabrina Sikora
|
Chem 1T6+1+PEY
|
Nirali Patel
|
Chem 1T8
|
Max Kopstein
|
Mech 1T9+1
|
Andrew Uderian
|
ECE 2T0
|
Scarlett Zhou
|
T1 2T0
|
Angela Ma
|
Chem 1T8
|
Sound
|
Josh Robichaud
|
ECE 1T7
|
Andrew Lau
|
Civ 1T9
|
Matthew Kerner
|
Chem 1T8
|
Ksenia Bilaniuk
|
Min 1T9
|
Ethan Dean
|
ECE 2T0
|
Sound Effects
|
Julia Lobo
|
Chem 1T8+PEY
|
Hema Nookala
|
Mech 1T8+PEY
|
Sofia Tijanic
|
ECE 1T9
|
|
Contributors
Videography
|
Oliver LaRose
|
Henry Shi
|
Graphic Design
|
Glenn Plantilla
|
Photography
|
William Ye
|
Sandy Ma
|
|
Building Crew
|
Buke Erkoc
|
Sinan Keyder
|
Nicole Wongsoo
|
Ahmed Abdelaal
|
Mohamed Hirole
|
Brandon Lista
|
Karen Ng
|
Anita Anisketty
|
Danil Ojha
|
Jessye Coleman-Shapiro
|
Nadia Kostiv
|
|
Writers
|
Cameron Whittle
|
Matthew Cabral
|
Matthew Frade
|
Daniel Charpentier
|
Scott Whitty
|
Ryan Williams
|
Stephen Dawe
|
Jenisse Minott
|
Sean Pitre
|
Monina Cepeda
|
Johhny McGroarty
|
Nikola Andric
|
Jenny Graydon
|
Izzy Rubenstein
|
Aurora Zhang
|
Josh Davis
|
Massimo Gordillo
|
Michael Manning
|
Kevin Hugh
|
Jad Knayzeh
|
Hassan Anis
|
Nikola Dimiskovski
|
Tom Markowitz
|
|
Fossils
|
Rob West
|
Dan Marquez
|
Chris Tuff
|
Kevin Vidal
|
Scott Whitty
|
Chris Sun
|
Elissa Caccavella
|
Amanda Bell
|
Sean Sit
|
Mahtab Sabet
|
Michael Manning
|
Monica Tedman
|
Genna Conant
|
Sebastian Kosch
|
Daniella Ruggiero
|
Rachel Whitty
|
Elizabeth de Roode
|
Sal Alberti
|
Haruna Monri
|
Lynn Wei
|
Mike Szewczyk
|
Mike Hawkins
|
Ian Liness
|
John Michinsky
|
Adam Fontana
|
Matthew Frade
|
Tom Pitrowski
|
Thomas Medal
|
Alex Kung
|
|
Faculty Advisor
|
Prof. Micah Stickel
|
Hart House Staff
|
Brian Campbell
|
Tim Davidson
|
Doug Floyd
|
Front of House
|
Trevor Rines
|
Hart House Tickets
|
Special Thanks To
|
Engineering Alumni Office
|
Stephanie Ordon
|
Sonia De Buglio
|
Engineering Society
|
Rhonda Meek
|
Rose Stina
|
|