The printable version is no longer supported and may have rendering errors. Please update your browser bookmarks and please use the default browser print function instead.
Show Order
Act One
|
Welcome
|
What If Skule Were More Like Theatre
|
Tomorrow's Meeting
|
Campus Tour - Intro
|
Not Being an Asshole
|
Cave Life
|
For My Wife
|
Yugioh
|
First World Problems
|
Bike Cops
|
The Future is Near
|
Campus Tour - Indy & ECE
|
Pokebro
|
French Judge Part 1
|
U of T Scarborough
|
A Guide to Romance
|
Losing Control
|
Sigh
|
Campus Tour - Mech & EngSci
|
French Judge Part 2
|
What The Fuck
|
|
Act Two
|
Summer School Tango
|
Running Scared
|
Bad Superheroes
|
What Engineering Is
|
Campus Tour - Chem & Civ
|
French Judge Part 3
|
Indy
|
BlackMan
|
Corporate Rebranding
|
Bad Memory
|
Armed Combat
|
Riding the Bell Curve
|
Bike Cops Reloaded
|
Running Scared Part 2
|
Tough Mudder
|
Campus Tour - Min, MSE, T1
|
French Judge Part 4
|
I Got Skule
|
|
Brains
Director
|
Sean Sit
|
Indy 1T2+PEY
|
Assistant Director
|
Michael Manning
|
NΨ 1T3+PEY
|
Producer
|
Shashwat Sharma
|
NΨ 1T3+PEY
|
Assistant Producer
|
Laura Burget
|
Chem 1T6
|
Stage Manager
|
Matthew Frade
|
Indy 1T5+PEY
|
|
Master Carpenters
|
Trevor Gauthier
|
Mech 1T7
|
Michael Oatway
|
Mech 1T6
|
Costumer
|
Sarah Penwarden
|
Civ 1T7
|
Props
|
Vincent Lee
|
Comp 1T3+PEY
|
Paul Zhou
|
Mech 1T7
|
Master Painter
|
Elissar El-Hage
|
Civ 1T5
|
|
Vocal Directors
|
Daniella Ruggiero
|
Mech 1T3+1
|
Sebastian Kosch
|
NΨ 1T3
|
Choreographers
|
Michael Manning
|
NΨ 1T3+PEY
|
Elizabeth De Roode
|
Chem 1T6
|
|
Cast and Band
Cast
|
Monina Cepeda
|
Mech 1T6
|
Daniel Charpentier
|
ECE 1T7
|
Kevin Hugh
|
CS 1T6+PEY
|
Pia Dimayuga
|
Civ 1T7
|
Johnny McGroarty
|
Chem 1T7
|
Genna Conant
|
Chem MASc
|
Emma Sexton
|
Indy 1T6
|
Sean Pitre
|
NΨ 1T8
|
Jenny Graydon
|
Indy 1T8
|
Massimo Gordillo
|
Indy 1T5+PEY
|
Ryan Williams
|
NΨ 1T7
|
Hema Nookala
|
Mech 1T8
|
Amin Sharifi
|
Business 1T6
|
Julia Lobo
|
Chem 1T8
|
Cameron Whittle
|
Mech 1T8
|
Isabelle Rubenstein
|
Arts 1T5
|
|
Orchestra
|
Conductor
|
Adam Rosenfield
|
NΨ 1T4+PEY
|
Flute
|
Judy Shen
|
NΨ 1T6
|
Clarinet
|
Alex Perelgut
|
NΨ 1T6
|
Alto Sax
|
Ashton Sidhu
|
Indy 1T6
|
Tenor Sax
|
Matheos Tsiaras
|
Civ 1T5+PEY
|
Trumpet
|
Arnaud Gilles
|
Third Year Exchange
|
Trumpet
|
Brent Nuevo
|
NΨ 1T7
|
Trombone
|
Alex Redman
|
Music 1T6
|
Trombone
|
Chris Renaud
|
Chem 1T6
|
Guitar
|
William Huxter
|
NΨ 1T6
|
Bass
|
Liam Stevenson
|
Civ 1T5+PEY
|
Keyboard
|
Ekaterina Lavrova
|
Chem 1T8
|
Percussion
|
Jacob Cappe
|
Arts 1T6
|
Aux. Percussion
|
Charis Choi
|
Civ 1T7
|
Violin
|
Haruna Monri
|
Civ 1T4+PEY
|
Viola
|
Bennett Leong
|
NΨ 1T8
|
Cello
|
Erin Sachs
|
Science 1T5
|
|
Crew and Tech
Assistant Stage Manager
|
Michael Oatway
|
Mech 1T6
|
|
Lighting
|
Savannah Forest
|
Civ 1T6
|
Sabrina Sikora
|
Chem 1T6
|
Callum Bartlett
|
Mech 1T8
|
Sound
|
Josh Robichaud
|
ECE 1T7
|
Adam Thomas
|
Mech 1T5
|
Matthew Kerner
|
T1 1T8
|
Florence Chan
|
NΨ 1T8
|
Sound Effects
|
Hassan Anis
|
Indy 1T5+PEY
|
|
Contributors
Videography
|
Shashwat Sharma
|
NΨ 1T3 + PEY
|
Kevin Jen
|
NΨ 1T7
|
Jad Knayzeh
|
NΨ 1T3 + PEY
|
Graphic Design
|
Chunkei Tang
|
Chem 1T4 + PEY
|
Shashwat Sharma
|
NΨ 1T3 + PEY
|
Webmaster
|
Shen Wang
|
NΨ 1T5+PEY
|
Brian To
|
NΨ 1T5+PEY
|
Photography
|
William Ye
|
NΨ 1T4 + PEY
|
|
Production Crew
|
Issy Williams
|
Alex Dowling
|
Selin Maden
|
Linda Leung
|
Yzabela Francisco
|
Gauhar Arystanova
|
Reena Cabanilla
|
Liz White
|
Rob Kolaja
|
Angela Ma
|
Anita Ankisetty
|
Njeri Fraser
|
Rosten Role
|
William Merrick
|
|
Writers
|
Sean Sit
|
Daniel Charpentier
|
Nicole Tavares
|
Hassan Anis
|
Michael Manning
|
Henry Shi
|
Kevin Hugh
|
Johnny McGroarty
|
Monina Fe
|
Justin Hugh
|
Pia Dimayuga
|
Massimo Gordillo
|
Jad Knayzeh
|
Peter Goshulak
|
Elizabeth de Roode
|
Scott Whitty
|
|
The Fossils
|
Ian Liness
|
Adam Fontana
|
Mike Hawkins
|
Michael Szewczyk
|
Rachel Whitty
|
Elissa Caccavella
|
Nicole Tavares
|
Christopher Sun
|
Scott Whitty
|
Sandra Sousa
|
Chris Tuff
|
Daniel Marquez
|
Jad Knayzeh
|
Sal Alberti
|
Kevin Lam
|
Ryan Alafriz
|
David Ruggiero
|
Peter Goshulak
|
Tejas Manjunath
|
Henry Cheung
|
Alex Kung
|
Derek DeVries
|
Marc Tyndel
|
|
Faculty Advisor
|
Prof. Micah Stickel
|
Skule Alumni Office
|
Sonia De Buglio
|
Megan Murphy
|
Hart House Staff
|
Brian Campbell
|
Chris Hains
|
Doug Floyd
|
Front of House
|
U of T Tix Crew
|
|