The printable version is no longer supported and may have rendering errors. Please update your browser bookmarks and please use the default browser print function instead.
Show Order
Act One
|
Avenue Skule™
|
The Corporate Prognosis
|
Audition: Chemical Engineering
|
Unheard Truth
|
Viva Italia
|
The Cutest Thing
|
Error Report
|
Audition: Materials Science Engineering
|
I Was Just Thinking
|
The Invention
|
An Inconvenient Musical Number
|
The Super Non-Existent Bakery
|
Audition: Mineral Engineering
|
The Mistake
|
The Power
|
Polkaroo
|
Harry Pizzle
|
Freefallin'
|
Audition: Civil Engineering
|
The Wizard of Skule™
|
|
Act Two
|
I Wanna Drop
|
Audition: Engineering Science
|
Misunderstood
|
The Cause
|
Great Workout
|
The Real Creation
|
Into Geeky Guys
|
Secret Jew
|
Audition: Mechanical Engineering
|
The Priesting
|
The Recreationists
|
Bed-Ridden Bears
|
Bridget Jones II
|
Audition: Arts and Science
|
Schrödinger's Box
|
Gotta be a Doc
|
The Laugh Track
|
Audition: Computer and Electrical Engineering
|
Strike Out
|
CNIB
|
The Drinking Game
|
That's What She Said
|
Audition: Industrial Engineering
|
Almost Famous
|
|
Musical Numbers
|
What Do You Do?
|
SKULE™
|
An Inconvenient Song
|
Calculus
|
Get Our Iron Rings
|
Foosball Wizard
|
Riding the Bell Curve
|
I Wanna Drop Out of Eng Sci
|
Into Geeky Guys
|
Pokédoc
|
I Would do Anything for Fame
|
Skule Nite - Finale
|
|
Brains
Director
|
Jordan Silverman
|
Mech 0T7
|
Producer
|
Steven Szeto
|
Indy 0T9
|
Stage Manager
|
Henry Cheung
|
NΨ 0T7+PEY
|
|
Master Carpenter
|
Riley Monsour
|
Mech 0T9+PEY
|
Props
|
Stefano Gelmi
|
Indy 0T9
|
Meaghan Reeve
|
MSE 1T1+1
|
Matt Olmstead
|
Mech 0T0
|
Master Painters
|
Harim Kim
|
MSE 0T7
|
Amelie Lesser
|
Civ 1T0
|
Costumers
|
Alessandra Herrera Bennett
|
Mech 0T9+PEY
|
Mariam Jawaid-SYed
|
Mech 0T9
|
Cathy D'Souza
|
Mech 0T9+PEY
|
Alexandra Barrett
|
Indy 0T7+PEY
|
Charlsie Searle
|
Civ 0T8+1+PEY
|
Katerina Daginis
|
Chem 1T1
|
Valerie Mais
|
Indy 1T0
|
|
Vocal Directors
|
Laura Koch
|
Elec 0T6
|
David Lee
|
NΨ 0T7
|
Choreographers
|
Stefanie Covens
|
NΨ 0T9+PEY
|
Karen Chang
|
NΨ 0T1
|
Sheena Weisman
|
Chem 0T7+PEY
|
|
Cast and Band
Cast
|
Sean-Anthony Ashman-Gordon
|
Civ 0T9+2
|
Getenesh Berhe
|
Arts 0T8
|
Elissa Caccavella
|
Chem 0T9+PEY
|
Aadila Dosani
|
DRM 0T8
|
J-M Erlendson
|
Mech 0T7+PEY
|
Kristen Facciol
|
NΨ 0T9
|
Marika Kutnahorsky
|
MSE 0T7+PEY
|
Mason Lau
|
Chem 0T8
|
Kian Marandi
|
Mech 0T7+2
|
Dan Marquez
|
Indy 0T8+1
|
Nina Mason
|
DRM 0T9
|
Patricia Nikolski
|
NRS 1T2
|
Peter Raimondo
|
Civ 1T1+PEY
|
Sarah Ranco
|
York 1T?
|
Daniel Rubin
|
York 0T7
|
Chris Tuff
|
Chem 1T0
|
|
Orchestra
|
Conductor
|
Alessandro Ariza
|
NΨ 0T8+PEY
|
Tenor Saxophone
|
Peter Angelo
|
Chem 0T6+PEY
|
Flute
|
Shilpa Bommaganti
|
NΨ 0T8+1
|
Trumpet
|
Catie Darling
|
Mech 0T9+PEY
|
Alto Saxophone
|
Jesse Fine-Gagné
|
Mech 1T1
|
Trombone
|
Emily Golem
|
Civ 1T1+PEY
|
Trumpet
|
Ronnie Hoffer
|
Mech 1T0+PEY
|
Bass Guitar
|
Kevin Hurley
|
NΨ 0T7
|
Drums
|
Mark Jeffrey
|
NΨ 0T8+PEY
|
Clarinet
|
David Lee
|
NΨ 0T7
|
French Horn
|
Chris Roscoe
|
NΨ 0T6+1
|
Keyboard
|
David Ruggiero
|
NΨ 0T8+PEY
|
Guitar
|
Dave Rutt
|
Indy 0T8
|
Violin
|
Kathryn Tang
|
Mech 1T1
|
Violin
|
Jonathan Wang
|
NΨ 0T9
|
Alto Sax
|
Kristin Wild
|
Mech 0T8+PEY
|
|
Crew and Tech
Floor Manager
|
Emilie Schnarr
|
Min 0T9
|
Alcove Left
|
Ellen Chan
|
MSE 0T8+PEY
|
Alcove Right
|
Stefano Gelmi
|
Indy 0T9
|
Stage Crew
|
Jonathan Asmis
|
NΨ 0T8+PEY
|
Jenn Eversley
|
Civ 1T0
|
Franz LaZerte
|
Mech 0T9+PEY
|
Topaz Chiu
|
NΨ 0T8
|
Damian Durlik
|
MSE 1T0+PEY
|
|
Lighting
|
Michael Hawkins
|
Civ 0T8+PEY
|
Michael Szewczyk
|
Civ 0T7
|
Andrew Shorten
|
Comp 0T8+PEY
|
Sound
|
Christian Chicorli
|
NΨ 0T8+PEY
|
Ben Cornwell-Mott
|
Mech 0T8+PEY
|
Sound Effects
|
Nick Loberto
|
Mech 0T7+PEY
|
David Clease
|
Mech 1T0+PEY
|
|
Contributors
Videography
|
Wayne Lin
|
Indy 1T1+PEY
|
Daryl Martix
|
Comp 1T0
|
|
Building Crew
|
Marc Dallen
|
Stefano Gelmi
|
David Clease
|
Steven Szeto
|
Franz LaZerte
|
Jimmy Lu
|
Owen Melville
|
|
Writers
|
Jordan Silverman
|
Chris Peressotti
|
Aaron Hagey-Mackay
|
Daniel Rubin
|
Kian Marandi
|
Dan Marquez
|
Tim Christie
|
Jonathan Hoss
|
|