The printable version is no longer supported and may have rendering errors. Please update your browser bookmarks and please use the default browser print function instead.
Show Order
Act One
|
'On a School Night
|
Engineering
|
Bobo's Last Stand
|
Happy Children
|
What's for Dinner?
|
Meanwhile, in Greenland
|
Joe Meets Norma
|
They Drove Me Mad
|
Home on the Farm
|
The Adventure Begins
|
When You Wish Upon a Star
|
A Fabulous Plan
|
I Can't Do That, Betty
|
The Master Builder
|
I Don't Wanna Work
|
National Pride
|
Hello, Terror!
|
Gooooooooone!
|
Phone Home
|
The Crate Escape
|
Leaving on a Jet Plane
|
It's Not Easy/Medley/Too Much Excitement
|
|
Act Two
|
Cult Convention
|
They Will Come for Us
|
Kicking the Habit
|
Friendly Alliance
|
Tea and Terror
|
Not Without My Monkey
|
Heartbreak Hotel
|
Clinical Trial
|
Asylum!
|
We Just Wanna Be...
|
Should I Go?
|
They've Come for Us!
|
Fire in the Sky
|
All Good Things
|
School Night Heroes
|
|
Brains
Director
|
Jon Hoss
|
Engsci 0T4 +PEY
|
Producer
|
Mat Szeto
|
Comp 0T3 + 1
|
Stage Manager
|
Jon Hollands
|
Mech 0T5 + PEY
|
Technical Director
|
Paul Anderson
|
Comp 9T9
|
|
Master Carpenters
|
Duncan Rowe
|
CIV 0T4
|
Nathan Schnarr
|
???
|
Costumes
|
Awi Barret
|
0T7
|
'
|
Ai-Linn Chua
|
???
|
'
|
Charlsie Searle
|
CIV 0T8
|
Props Master
|
Matt Lenner
|
Comp 0T0 + SAC
|
Master Painter
|
Jessica Hunt
|
???
|
|
Choreographer
|
Karen Chang
|
???
|
|
Kathryn Clark
|
???
|
|
Ian Collins
|
???
|
|
Cast and Band
Cast
|
Crystal Colussi
|
Arts 0T6
|
Janet Davidson
|
Arts 0T0
|
Daniel De Angelis
|
Elec 0T5 + 1
|
Sean Hockin
|
Chem 0T7
|
Susan Hogle
|
Mech 0T4
|
Esther Huh
|
Engsci 0T6
|
Nazim Hussain
|
Engsci 0T5
|
Laura Koch
|
Elec 0T6
|
Caleb McCready
|
Human Bio 0T5
|
Cathy McLeod
|
Comp 0T5 + 1
|
Andrew Ngo
|
Engsci 0T8
|
Samuel Orr
|
Chem Enviro 0T5
|
Chris Peressotti
|
Engsci 0T1 + PEY
|
Sarah Ranco
|
Chem 0T8
|
Feraz Shere
|
Chem 0T5 + PEy
|
Jordan Silverman
|
Mech 0T7
|
Leona Smith
|
MSE 0T6
|
Filip Stefanovic
|
Mech 0T5
|
Padma Tata
|
Chem 0T4
|
Sam Tirgari
|
Human Bio 0T7
|
Jessica Warsh
|
Lit 0T2
|
Sheena Weisman
|
Chem 0T7
|
|
Orchestra
|
Musical Director
|
Nicholas Cifelli
|
|
Piano/Clarinet
|
David Lee
|
Engsci 0T7
|
Tenor Sax
|
Peter Angelo
|
Chem 0T6
|
Violin
|
Alex Ariza
|
Engsci 0T8
|
Trumpet
|
Sagen De Jonge
|
Mech 0T6
|
Guitar
|
Mike Diez D'Aux
|
Min 0T5
|
Drums
|
Mark Jeffery
|
Engsci 0T8
|
Bass
|
Mike Kosowskyj
|
MSE 0T7
|
Alto Sax/Clarinet
|
Chris Milligan
|
Indy 0T6
|
Violin
|
Jason Ng
|
Engsci 0T7
|
Trumpet/French Horn
|
Chris Roscoe
|
Engsci 0T6
|
Flute
|
Gen Sovereign
|
Chem 0T7
|
Trombone
|
Andrew Voth
|
Civ 0T4
|
Alto Sax
|
Kristin Wild
|
Engsci 0T8
|
|
Crew and Tech
Assistant Stage Manager
|
Kristine Szeto
|
Mech 0T6 + PEY
|
Alcove Right
|
Jamie Wells
|
Engsci 9T8 + PEY
|
Alcove Left
|
Robyn Waher
|
Civ 0T7
|
|
Lighting
|
Marc Lesperance
|
Elec 0T5
|
Michael Szewczyk
|
CIV 0T7
|
Alexis McBride
|
Arts 0T5
|
Adam Gravatis
|
Engsci 0T6
|
Sound
|
Denise Luk
|
Mech 0T7
|
Christian Chicorli
|
Engsci 0T8
|
Sound Effects
|
Alex Sues
|
Chem 0T6
|
Cameron Fraser
|
Engsci 0T7'
|
|
Building Crew
|
Robyn Waher
|
|
Ben
|
|
Carolyn Hicks
|
|
Rui Couto
|
|
Ali Istenecko
|
|
Chris Aneleisan
|
|
Mark Robinson
|
|
Jon Hunt
|
|
Peter Suddard
|
|
Roger Mong
|
|
Camille
|
|
Henry Cheung
|
|
Catherine London
|
|