Editing Skule Nite
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
||[[Skule Nite 8T5|1984-1985]] | ||[[Skule Nite 8T5|1984-1985]] | ||
||Steve Roberts | ||Steve Roberts | ||
|| | ||Vic (Psy) 1T7 | ||
||Lee Verhoeff | ||Lee Verhoeff | ||
||Civ 8T6 | ||Civ 8T6 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
||Peter Nelson | ||Peter Nelson | ||
||NΨ 7T9 | ||NΨ 7T9 | ||
||Graham Skells | ||Graham Skells | ||
||NΨ | ||NΨ 8T1 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||Pierre Gagnon | |||
||NΨ 7T9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||1978-1979 | ||1978-1979 | ||
Line 437: | Line 443: | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
==List of Skule Nite Shows== | ==List of Skule Nite Shows== |