SUDS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "SUDS is the pub operated by the Engineering Society. Affectionately known as the 'Engineering Pre-Pub Pub', SUDS is open every Friday afternoon during the Skule™ year and ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Past SUDS Managers == | == Past SUDS Managers == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Year | |||
! Title | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 2010-2011 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Operations | |||
| Ian Parker | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Finance | |||
| Denizcan Karadadas | |||
|- | |||
| 2009-2010 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Operations | |||
| Franz LaZerte | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Finance | |||
| Ariel Feldman | |||
|- | |||
| 2008-2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |