List of Chief Attiliators: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 18 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !|Year | ||
| | ! colspan="2"|Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2019-2020 | ||
| | ||''You Wish!!!'' <br /> | ||
| | ||''???''<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2018-2019 | ||
| | ||Simon André | ||
| | ||Indy 1T8+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2017-2018 | ||
| | ||Sofia Tijanic | ||
| | ||ECE 1T9+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2016-2017 | ||
| | ||Elizabeth de Roode | ||
| | ||Chem 1T6+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2015-2016 | ||
| | ||Kevin Vincze | ||
| | ||Chem 1T7+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2014-2015 | ||
| | ||Milan Maljković | ||
| | ||Elec 1T6+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2013-2014 | ||
| | ||David Belvedere | ||
| | ||NΨ 1T5+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2012-2013 | ||
| | ||Hollis Milroy | ||
| | ||NΨ 1T3+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2011-2012 | ||
| | ||Kyle Tousignant | ||
| | ||Civ 1T2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2010-2011 | ||
| | ||Yuri Savguira | ||
|MSE | ||MSE 1T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2009-2010 | ||
| | ||Leo Monaco | ||
| | ||MSE 1T0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2008-2009 | ||
| | ||Christopher Singh | ||
| | ||MSE 0T9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2007-2008 | ||
| | ||Cody MacNeil | ||
| | ||Mech 0T8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2006-2007 | ||
| | ||Mark Belvedere | ||
|Elec | ||Elec 0T7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2005-2006 | ||
| | ||Zachary Hoy | ||
| | ||Chem 0T6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2004-2005 | ||
| | ||Aaron Lampe | ||
| | ||Elec 0T6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2003-2004 | ||
| | ||Todd Reichert | ||
| | ||NΨ 0T4+Film | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2002-2003 | ||
| | ||Angelo Gentile | ||
| | ||Indy 0T3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2001-2002 | ||
| | ||Ian Roberts | ||
| | ||Comp 0T2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2000-2001 | ||
| | ||Matthew Staikos | ||
| | ||Comp 0T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1999-2000 | ||
| | ||David Wright | ||
| | ||NΨ 0T0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1998-1999 | ||
| | ||Gord Bennett | ||
| | ||Indy 9T9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1997-1998 | ||
| | ||[[Drago Banovic | Drago "Puff" Banovic]] | ||
| | ||Indy 9T8+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1996-1997 | ||
| | ||Taras Kohut | ||
| | ||Mech 9T8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1995-1996 | ||
| | ||Ed Vujnovic | ||
| | ||Chem 9T6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1994-1995 | ||
| | ||"Geo" Mike Starogiannis | ||
| | ||Geo 9T6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1993-1994 | ||
| | ||George Vujnovic | ||
| | ||Mech 9T4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1992-1993 | ||
| | ||Brian Campanotti | ||
| | ||Elec 9T3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1991-1992 | ||
| | ||J.C. St. Amour | ||
| | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1990-1991 | ||
| | ||Sarah Ronchi | ||
| | ||Chem 9T2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1989-1990 | ||
| | ||Ken de Jong | ||
| | ||Mech 9T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1988-1989 | ||
| | ||Robert Drascic | ||
| | ||Mech 9T0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1987-1988 | ||
| | ||Marc Laurin | ||
|Chem | ||Chem 8T9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1986-1987 | ||
|John Howlett | ||John Howlett/Dave Paradi | ||
|? | ||?/Chem 8T7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1985-1986 | ||
| | ||Dave Paradi | ||
| | ||Chem 8T7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1984-1985 | ||
| | ||John Howlett | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1983-1984 | ||
| | ||Ken Burns | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1982-1983 | ||
| | ||Dave Wilson | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1981-1982 | ||
| | ||Martin "Bear" Kuntze | ||
| | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1980-1981 | ||
| | ||Greg Forbes | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1979-1980 | ||
| | ||Karlis Jansons | ||
| | ||Geo 8T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1978-1979 | ||
| | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1977-1978 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1976-1977 | ||
| | ||Robert Gilmour | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1975-1976 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1974-1975 | ||
| | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1973-1974 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1972-1973 | ||
| | ||John Vanneste | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1971-1972 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1970-1971 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1969-1970 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1968-1969 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1967-1968 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1966-1967 | ||
| | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1965-1966 | ||
| | ||? | ||
| | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1964-1965 | ||
| | ||Doug Macdonald | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1963-1964 | ||
| | ||John Adam | ||
| | ||Chem 6T6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1962-1963 | ||
| | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1961-1962 | ||
| | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1960-1961 | ||
| | ||John Bell | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1959-1960 | ||
| | ||Bill Riggs | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1958-1959 | ||
| | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1957-1958 | ||
| | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1956-1957 | ||
| | ||George Shipley | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1955-1956 | ||
| | ||Hugh Mackenzie | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1954-1955 | ||
| | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1953-1954 | ||
| | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1952-1953 | ||
| | ||Jim Montgomery | ||
| | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1951-1952 | ||
| | ||Bill Broughton | ||
| | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1950-1951 | ||
| | ||Nick Monsour | ||
| | ||Mech 5T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1949-1950 | ||
| | ||A.J. Paul LaPrairie | ||
| | ||Mining 5T0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1948-1949 | ||
| | ||A.J. Paul LaPrairie | ||
| | ||Mining 5T0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1947-1948 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1946-1947 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1945-1946 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1944-1945 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||1943-1944 | ||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
||1942-1943 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1941-1942 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1940-1941 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1939-1940 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1938-1939 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1937-1938 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1936-1937 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1935-1936 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1934-1935 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1933-1934 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1932-1933 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1931-1932 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1930-1931 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|- | |||
||1929-1930 | |||
||? | |||
||? | |||
|} | |} |