List of Bnad Leedurs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Undo revision 6230 by 185.99.3.19 (talk)
No edit summary |
(Undo revision 6230 by 185.99.3.19 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]'' | : ''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]'' | ||
:''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]'' | : ''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]'' | ||
:''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]'' | : ''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]'' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Year | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
!colspan="2"|Bnad Leedur | ! style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Year | ||
!colspan="2"|D(r)umb Majur(k) | ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bnad Leedur | ||
! | ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|D(r)umb Majur(k) | ||
|- | ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Cymbolic Majur(s) | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2021-2022 | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elliot De Angelis<br /> | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 2T2 | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" align="center" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | ||
|- | | style="height: 22.8px;" colspan="2" rowspan="3" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;"| | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2020-2021 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|William Ferrie | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T1 | |||
|Chem 2T2 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Stella Gregorski | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 2T2 | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2019-2020 | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Torin Anderson | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 2T0+PEY | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ben Morehead | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 2T1 | |||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2018-2019 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Issy Williams | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T8+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Joey Capan | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ben & Max | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Suds Managers 1T8-1T9 | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2017-2018 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Stephen Gidge | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 1T8+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Simon André | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 1T8+PEY | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2016-2017 | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Will Merrick | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Min 1T7+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ahmed Ujjainwala | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T7+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aron & Carlos | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Suds Managers 1T6-1T7 | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2015-2016 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aaron Weber | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T6+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Evan Boyce | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T5+PEY | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2014-2015 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thomas Santerre | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T5+1 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Yinky Chan | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 1T6+1+PEY | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2013-2014 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Maya Zhang | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T4+PEY | |||
|Civ | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Andrew Barolet | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T4+PEY | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2012-2013 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mauricio Curbelo | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T3+PEY | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Fontana | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T3 | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2011-2012 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Richard Medal | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T2+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gabriel Stavros | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|MSE 1T3+PEY | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2010-2011 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Martins | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T1 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Addie Denison | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T2+PEY | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2009-2010 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin P. Siu | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 1T0+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alvin Ho | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 0T9+PEY | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2008-2009 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Catie Darling | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T9+PEY | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|David Clease | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T0+PEY | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2007-2008 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nick Loberto | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T7+PEY | |||
|Mech | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steven Szeto | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 0T9 | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2006-2007 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Caitlin Bailey | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T7+3 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nick Cifelli | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T6+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Evangelos Staikos | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|CS 0T7+? | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2005-2006 | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jeffy Cornthwaite | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T5+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Henry Cheung | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T7+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 144px;" colspan="2" rowspan="9" data-mce-style="height: 144px;"| | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2004-2005 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Luke Wesley | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T5+PEY | |||
|Mech | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Gravitis | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T6 | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2003-2004 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Susan Hogle | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T4 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2002-2003 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Andrew Overholt | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY | |||
|Elec | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan DeAraujo | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 0T3 | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2001-2002 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Walker | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 0T2 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2000-2001 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chris Peressotti | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T1+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan Siegal | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T1+PEY | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1999-2000 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Leslie Ferguson | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 0T0 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tim Christie | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T1+PEY | |||
|Mech | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1998-1999 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|J. Ryan Morris | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T9 | |||
|Mech | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1997-1998 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Colin Knowles | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Ekstein | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1996-1997 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Paiero | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Vince Luciani | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kamran Bahrami | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T6+PEY | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1995-1996 | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chris Colohan | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T6+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 787px;" colspan="2" rowspan="48" data-mce-style="height: 787px;"| | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1994-1995 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Walter Stoddard | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 9T5+BS | ||
|Mech | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Kokkas | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T5 | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1993-1994 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Joel Alo | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9TX | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Kokkas | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T5 | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1992-1993 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alan Teare | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T3+PEY | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Brian Scholz | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Geo 9T4+J | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1991-1992 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Chapman | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 9T2 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Brian Scholz | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Geo 9T4+J | ||
|Mech | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1990-1991 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|LeeAnne Jones | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T1 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin Fair | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T1 | |||
|Mech | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1989-1990 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aaron Lang | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 9T2 ( PEY) | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin Fair | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T1 | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1988-1989 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska) | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ind 9T0 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Peter Noble | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 8T9 | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1987-1988 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Daryn Thompson | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 8T8 | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Peter Noble | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 8T9 | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1986-1987 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tom Meadowcroft | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 8T7 | |||
|- | | style="height: 643px;" colspan="2" rowspan="39" data-mce-style="height: 643px;"| | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1985-1986 | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jeremy Bateson | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 8T8* | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1984-1985 | |||
|Mech | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? 8T7 | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1983-1984 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dave Booz | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 8T5* | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1982-1983 | |||
|? | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gerry Kokodyniak | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 8T3* | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1981-1982 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Roberts | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1980-1981 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Emil Joannou | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1979-1980 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Simon Monk | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1978-1979 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ken Kettle | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1977-1978 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bruce Thomson | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1976-1977 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? / Mech 7T8 | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1975-1976 | |||
|Mech | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Burpee / John Loach | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7 | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1974-1975 | ||
|NΨ | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Burpee | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 7T8 | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1973-1974 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Lau / Doug Hooton | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4 | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1972-1973 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Richardson | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 7T3 | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1971-1972 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mark Feldman | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1970-1971 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alice Cooper | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 7T1 | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1969-1970 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1968-1969 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Melvyn Solmon | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1967-1968 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|John Pullam | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ind 6T7 | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1966-1967 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bob Bossin | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Music | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1965-1966 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1964-1965 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1963-1964 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Frank Dixon | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1962-1963 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1961-1962 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1960-1961 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1959-1960 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|John Coggins | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1958-1959 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1957-1958 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1956-1957 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1955-1956 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1954-1955 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1953-1954 | |||
|Mech | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1952-1953 | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Earl Scott | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 5T4 | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1951-1952 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Earl Scott | |||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 5T4 | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1950-1951 | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Leon LaPrairie | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mining Geology 5T1 | ||
| | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1949-1950 | ||
|Mining Engineering 5T0 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tom Kenney | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 5T? | |||
|- style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;" | |||
| style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|1948-1949? | |||
| style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]] | |||
| style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|Mining Engineering 5T0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate. |