846
edits
(Updated to meet the current EngSoc policy standards. Also, the person who made the previous update doesn't know the difference between red and orange.) |
|||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Discipline Club Chairs | |Discipline Club Chairs | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"|Projects | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="24" style="background:#008000"|Green | ||
|Archivist | |||
| | |- | ||
|[[Blue & Gold Committee|Blue & Gold Committee Chair]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Business Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cafeteria Managers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Cannonball|Cannonball Chair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Career Fair Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chief Returning Officer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Community Outreach Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Computer Systems Administrator | |Computer Systems Administrator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EAA President | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Engineering Stores]] Managers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Executive Secretary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |F!rosh Handbook Editor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Gradball|Gradball Chair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hi-Skule Liaison | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ombudsman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Orientation Chair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skulebook Editor | |Skulebook Editor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Speaker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sponsorship Director]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Suds]] Managers | |[[Suds]] Managers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Cannon (Newspaper)|Cannon Editor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Toike Oike (Newspaper)|Toike Editor]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[University of Toronto Engineering Kompetitions|UTEK Director]] | |[[University of Toronto Engineering Kompetitions|UTEK Director]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Representatives | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5" style="background:#FF8C00"|Orange | |||
|Board of Directors (non-Officers) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Class Representatives | |Class Representatives | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Year Chairs | |||
|- | |||
|UTSU Directors (Engineering) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Governing Council Representatives (Engineering) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Affiliated | !colspan="2"|Affiliated Clubs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#808080"|Grey | |style="background:#808080"|Grey |