Engineering Society Centennial Award: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Past Recipient
(9 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!colspan="2"|Second Year Recipient | !colspan="2"|Second Year Recipient | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016-2017 | ||
|Samuel McCulloch & Katharine Armstrong | |||
|Min 2T0 & ECE 2T0 | |||
|Mahsa Naserifar | |||
|ECE 1T9 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2015-2016 | |||
|Sofia Tijanic | |||
|ECE 1T9 | |||
|Carole Suarez | |||
|Mech 1T8 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-2015 | |||
|Carlos Antonio Fiel | |||
|Chem 1T8+1 | |||
|Kevin Vincze & Will Merrick | |||
|Chem 1T7 & Min 1T7 | |||
|- | |||
|2013-2014 | |||
|Joshua Calafato | |Joshua Calafato | ||
|NΨ 1T7 | |NΨ 1T7 | ||
| | |colspan="2"|''Not Awarded'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-2013 | |2012-2013 |