Affiliated Club of the Year: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Past Recipients
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Leader | !Leader | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-2017 | |||
|Skule(TM) Smash Club | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2015-2016 | |||
|Spark Design Club | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-2015 | |2014-2015 | ||
| | |Blue Sky Solar Race Car Team | ||
| | |Zhe Gong (Project Manager) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-2014 | |2013-2014 | ||
|[[Skule Cannon|Ye Olde Mighty Skule Cannon]] | |[[Skule Cannon|Ye Olde Mighty Skule Cannon]] | ||
|David Belvedere | |David Belvedere ([[Chief Attiliator]]) | ||
|- | |||
|2012-2013 | |2012-2013 | ||
|? | |? |