113
edits
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2001-2002 | |||
| Andre Holder | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 2000-2001 | |||
| Chris Davis | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1999-2000 | |||
| Karen Caputo | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1998-1999 | |||
| Gord Bennett | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1997-1998 | |||
| Alex Paradi | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1996-1997 | |||
| [[Drago Banovic]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1995-1996 | |||
| Taras Kohut | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1994-1995 | |||
| Brian Scholz | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1993-1994 | |||
| Ruby Nayyar | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-1993 | |||
| Chris Barnes | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1991-1992 | |||
| Bernadette Comiskey | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1990-1991 | |||
| Eric Matusiak | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1989-1990 | |||
| Laurence Gutcher | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1988-1989 | |||
| Rob Drascic | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Treasurer== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Year | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1987-1988 | |||
| Brian Broda | |||
|- | |||
| 1986-1987 | |||
| Joon-Ho Kang | |||
|- | |||
| 1985-1986 | |||
| Rob Cumming | |||
|- | |||
| 1984-1985 | |||
| Richard Fofana | |||
|- | |||
| 1983-1984 | |||
| Greg Dow | |||
|- | |||
| 1982-1983 | |||
| Andrew Alberti | |||
|- | |||
| 1981-1982 | |||
| Barry Levine | |||
|- | |||
| 1980-1981 | |||
| Spiros Pantziris | |||
|- | |||
| 1979-1980 | |||
| Siobhan Keoch | |||
|- | |||
| 1978-1979 | |||
| Larry Funnell | |||
|- | |||
| 1977-1978 | |||
| Bryan Hackett | |||
|- | |||
| 1976-1977 | |||
| Anne Zielinski | |||
|- | |||
| 1975-1976 | |||
| G. Landa | |||
|- | |||
| 1974-1975 | |||
| Tom Woods | |||
|- | |||
| 1973-1974 | |||
| Eric Yu | |||
|- | |||
| 1972-1973 | |||
| Ian Chan | |||
|- | |||
| 1971-1972 | |||
| Chris B. Cragg | |||
|- | |||
| 1970-1971 | |||
| Horst Helbig | |||
|- | |||
| 1969-1970 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1968-1969 | |||
| Art McIlwain | |||
|- | |||
| 1967-1968 | |||
| David Keith | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |