List of Chief Attiliators: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Friar Tuck (talk | contribs) Updated list |
m partially revert - unexplained removal of entry |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan="2"|Name | ! colspan="2"|Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023-2024 | ||2023-2024 | ||
|''You Wish!'' | ||''You Wish!'' | ||
| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2022-2023 | ||2022-2023 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
||David Belvedere | ||David Belvedere | ||
||NΨ 1T5+PEY | ||NΨ 1T5+PEY | ||
|- | |||
||2012-2013 | |||
||Hollis Milroy | |||
||NΨ 1T3+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2011-2012 | ||2011-2012 | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 22 August 2023
| Year | Name | |
|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | You Wish! | |
| 2022-2023 | Karman Lochab | ECE ?T? |
| 2021-2022 | Julia Taylor | ECE 2T1+PEY |
| 2020-2021 | Catherine Kucaba | Mech 2T0+PEY |
| 2019-2020 | Carlos Fiel | Chem 1T8+1+PEY |
| 2018-2019 | Simon André | Indy 1T8+PEY |
| 2017-2018 | Sofia Tijanic | ECE 1T9+PEY |
| 2016-2017 | Elizabeth de Roode | Chem 1T6+PEY |
| 2015-2016 | Kevin Vincze | Chem 1T7+PEY |
| 2014-2015 | Milan Maljković | Elec 1T6+PEY |
| 2013-2014 | David Belvedere | NΨ 1T5+PEY |
| 2012-2013 | Hollis Milroy | NΨ 1T3+ |
| 2011-2012 | Kyle Tousignant | Civ 1T2 |
| 2010-2011 | Yuri Savguira | MSE 1T1 |
| 2009-2010 | Leo Monaco | MSE 1T0 |
| 2008-2009 | Christopher Singh | MSE 0T9 |
| 2007-2008 | Cody MacNeil | Mech 0T8 |
| 2006-2007 | Mark Belvedere | Elec 0T7 |
| 2005-2006 | Zachary Hoy | Chem 0T6 |
| 2004-2005 | Aaron Lampe | Elec 0T6 |
| 2003-2004 | Todd Reichert | NΨ 0T4+Film |
| 2002-2003 | Angelo Gentile | Indy 0T3 |
| 2001-2002 | Ian Roberts | Comp 0T2 |
| 2000-2001 | Matthew Staikos | Comp 0T1 |
| 1999-2000 | David Wright | NΨ 0T0 |
| 1998-1999 | Gord Bennett | Indy 9T9 |
| 1997-1998 | Drago "Puff" Banovic | Indy 9T8+ |
| 1996-1997 | Taras Kohut | Mech 9T8 |
| 1995-1996 | Ed Vujnovic | Chem 9T6 |
| 1994-1995 | "Geo" Mike Starogiannis | Geo 9T6 |
| 1993-1994 | George Vujnovic | Mech 9T4 |
| 1992-1993 | Brian Campanotti | Elec 9T3 |
| 1991-1992 | J.C. St. Amour | 9T5 |
| 1990-1991 | Sarah Ronchi | Chem 9T2 |
| 1989-1990 | Ken de Jong | Mech 9T1 |
| 1988-1989 | Robert Drascic | Mech 9T0 |
| 1987-1988 | Marc Laurin | Chem 8T9 |
| 1986-1987 | John Howlett/Dave Paradi | Chem 8T7 (both) |
| 1985-1986 | Dave Paradi | Chem 8T7 |
| 1984-1985 | John Howlett | Chem 8T7 |
| 1983-1984 | Ken Burns | ? |
| 1982-1983 | Dave Wilson | ? |
| 1981-1982 | Martin "Bear" Kuntze | ? |
| 1980-1981 | Greg Forbes | ? |
| 1979-1980 | Karlis Jansons | Geo 8T1 |
| 1978-1979 | ? | ? |
| 1977-1978 | ? | ? |
| 1976-1977 | Robert Gilmour | ? |
| 1975-1976 | ? | ? |
| 1974-1975 | ? | ? |
| 1973-1974 | ? | ? |
| 1972-1973 | John Vanneste | ? |
| 1971-1972 | ? | ? |
| 1970-1971 | ? | ? |
| 1969-1970 | ? | ? |
| 1968-1969 | ? | ? |
| 1967-1968 | ? | ? |
| 1966-1967 | ? | ? |
| 1965-1966 | ? | ? |
| 1964-1965 | Doug Macdonald | ? |
| 1963-1964 | John Adam | Chem 6T6 |
| 1962-1963 | ? | ? |
| 1961-1962 | ? | ? |
| 1960-1961 | John Bell | ? |
| 1959-1960 | Bill Riggs | ? |
| 1958-1959 | ? | ? |
| 1957-1958 | ? | ? |
| 1956-1957 | George Shipley | ? |
| 1955-1956 | Hugh Mackenzie | ? |
| 1954-1955 | ? | ? |
| 1953-1954 | ? | ? |
| 1952-1953 | Jim Montgomery | ? |
| 1951-1952 | Bill Broughton | ? |
| 1950-1951 | Nick Monsour | Mech 5T1 |
| 1949-1950 | A.J. Paul LaPrairie | Mining 5T0 |
| 1948-1949 | A.J. Paul LaPrairie | Mining 5T0 |
| 1947-1948 | ? | ? |
| 1946-1947 | ? | ? |
| 1945-1946 | ? | ? |
| 1944-1945 | ? | ? |
| 1943-1944 | ? | ? |
| 1942-1943 | ? | ? |
| 1941-1942 | ? | ? |
| 1940-1941 | ? | ? |
| 1939-1940 | ? | ? |
| 1938-1939 | ? | ? |
| 1937-1938 | ? | ? |
| 1936-1937 | ? | ? |
| 1935-1936 | ? | ? |
| 1934-1935 | ? | ? |
| 1933-1934 | ? | ? |
| 1932-1933 | ? | ? |
| 1931-1932 | ? | ? |
| 1930-1931 | ? | ? |
| 1929-1930 | ? | ? |