SAC (UTSU): Difference between revisions

From Skulepedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|Sania Khan
|Sania Khan
|PCJ/WGS 1T6+1
|PCJ/WGS 1T6+1
|Akshan Bansal*/Alessia Rodriguez
|Akshan Bansal*/Alessia Rodriguez**
|???/???
|???/???
|Tka Pinnock
|Tka Pinnock
|Queen's University
|Queen's University
 
|-
|2014-2015
|2014-2015
|Yolen Bollo Kamara
|Yolen Bollo Kamara

Revision as of 15:47, 10 April 2016

Management

Year President VP Internal and Services VP University Affairs VP External VP Equity VP Campus Life Executive Director
2015-2016 Ben Coleman Ecology & Evolutionary Biology 1T5+2 Ryan Gomes Mech 1T6+1 Vere Marie Khan Criminology 1T5+1 Jasmine Wong Denike English 1T5+1 Sania Khan PCJ/WGS 1T6+1 Akshan Bansal*/Alessia Rodriguez** ???/??? Tka Pinnock Queen's University
2014-2015 Yolen Bollo Kamara ??? 1T5+1 Cameron Wathey Film 1T4 Pierre Harfouche*/Riley McCoulough** EngSci 1T4+PEY/Architecture 1T5 Grayce Slobodian English (UTM) 1T? Najiba Ali Sardar IR 1T6 Zijian Yang ??? 1T4 Sandra Hudson ??? 0T9
2013-2014 Munib Sajjad ??? (UTM) 1T? Cameron Wathey Film 1T4 Agnes So ??? 1T3 Andrew Ursel*/Onik Khan** ??? 1T? Yolen Bollo Kamara ??? 1T5 Onik Khan* ??? 1T?
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010

*Resigned **Appointed halfway through the term.