Hardhat Decoration Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Winner | !Winner | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Dmytri Kazymyrov | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 20 July 2015
F!rosh get the opportunity to decorate and showcase their yellow hardhats in this competition judged by previous competition finalists.
Hardhat Decoration Contest Winners
| Year | Winner |
|---|---|
| 2015 | Dmytri Kazymyrov |
| 2013 | Aaron Weber |
| 2012 | Thomas Medal / Tom Piotrowski / ? |
| 2011 | [1] |
| 2010 | Joel Musial |
| 2009 | Derrick Rytwinski / Paulette Holtham / Samantha Lane |
| 2008 | Matt Karabela / Vanessa DiBattista / Kevin Vanderwoude |
| 2007 | Mike Medal |