VP Academic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| honorific_prefix = Executive | | honorific_prefix = Executive | ||
| honorific_suffix = | | honorific_suffix = | ||
| name = | | name = Matthew Zhang | ||
| education = | | education = EngSci 2T0 | ||
| term = as of April | | term = as of April 2018 | ||
| image = Sofia_VPAcademic.png<!-- just the name, without the File: or Image: prefix or enclosing [[brackets]] --> | <!| image = Sofia_VPAcademic.png<!-- just the name, without the File: or Image: prefix or enclosing [[brackets]] -->> | ||
| image_size = 200 | <!| image_size = 200 > | ||
| caption = incumbent: | | caption = incumbent: | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
!colspan="2"|Name | !colspan="2"|Name | ||
|- | |||
|2018-2019 | |||
|Matthew Zhang | |||
|EngSci 2T0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-2018 | |2017-2018 | ||
|Sofia Tijanic | |Sofia Tijanic | ||
|ECE 1T9 | |ECE 1T9+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-2017 | |2016-2017 |