846
edits
(Created page with "''See also: Engineering Society Awards'' Awarded annually to one Engineering Society Class Representative from each of First, Second, Third and Fourth year, regardless of di...") |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Past Winners== | ==Past Winners== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!colspan="2"|First Year | |||
!colspan="2"|Second Year | |||
!colspan="2"|Third Year | |||
!colspan="2"|Fourth Year | |||
|- | |||
|2010-2011 | |||
|Teresa Nguyen | |||
|T1 1T4 | |||
|Trevor Burton | |||
|Mech 1T3 | |||
|Nitla Cooke | |||
|Indy 1T2+PEY | |||
|Saeed Kaddoura | |||
|Chem 1T1 | |||
|- | |||
|2009-2010 | |||
|Andy Chen | |||
|Mech 1T3 | |||
|Jacqueline MacCoon | |||
|MSE 1T2 | |||
|Becky Gan | |||
|Indy 1T1+PEY | |||
|Jonathan Houle | |||
|Indy 0T9+PEY | |||
|- | |||
|2008-2009 | |||
|Albert Huynh | |||
|Chem 1T2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Daniel Cooperman | |||
|Comp 0T9+1+PEY | |||
|Evan Jones | |||
|Civ 0T9 | |||
|- | |||
|2007-2008 | |||
|Wayne Lin | |||
|Indy 1T1+PEY | |||
|Julie Hommik | |||
|Mech 1T0+PEY | |||
|Alanna Yontef | |||
|Mech 0T9+PEY | |||
|Nick Tenev | |||
|? | |||
|} |