15
edits
Pakamalaka (talk | contribs) (→Past Recipients: updated recipients) |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Club | !Club | ||
!Leader | !Leader | ||
|- | |||
|2022-2023 | |||
|[[Blue & Gold Committee|Blue and Gold Committee]] | |||
|Natalia Espinosa-Merlano & Parker Johnston (B&G Chairs) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021-2022 | |||
|Canadian Association of Food Engineers | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Engineers Without Borders | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020-2021 | |||
|Canadian Association of Food Engineers | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Brew of T | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019-2020 | |||
|Humans of Skule™ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018-2019 | |||
|Not Awarded | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017-2018 | |||
|UTAT | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-2017 | |2016-2017 |
edits