Skule Billiards Club: Difference between revisions

From Skulepedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added Past Presidents
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
| rowspan="2" |2T5-2T6
| rowspan="2" |2T5-2T6
|Mitchell Park
|Mitchell Park
|Mech 2T7
|-
|[[User:KGallagher|Ketevan Gallagher]]
|ECE 2T8
|ECE 2T8
|-
|Ketevan Gallagher
|Mech 2T7
|-
|-
|2T4-2T5
|2T4-2T5
|[[Mitchell Park]]
|[[User:ThisDud3|Mitchell Park]]
|Mech 2T7
|Mech 2T7
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 13:08, 16 August 2025

A very COOOOOL CLUB

Past Presidents[edit | edit source]

School Year President(s) Year and Discipline
2T5-2T6 Mitchell Park Mech 2T7
Ketevan Gallagher ECE 2T8
2T4-2T5 Mitchell Park Mech 2T7
2T3-2T4 Farbod Mohammadzadeh NΨ 2T5 + PEY
2T2-2T3 Farbod Mohammadzadeh NΨ 2T5 + PEY