828
edits
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|The Matrix | |The Matrix | ||
|[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/handbooks/Frosh%20Handbook%200T7.pdf Download] | |[http://skulepedia.ca/archives/handbooks/Frosh%20Handbook%200T7.pdf Download] | ||
|- | |||
|1996 | |||
|Jennifer Staples | |||
|Chem 9T5 | |||
|No theme | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1995 | |||
|Selda Sharifi-Rad | |||
|??? | |||
|No theme | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1987-1988 | |||
|Wayne McPhee | |||
|??? | |||
|No theme | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1983-1984 | |||
|Mary Svazic | |||
|??? | |||
|No theme | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979-1980 | |||
|Peter Noble | |||
|Chem 8T9 | |||
|No theme | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |