VP Communications: Difference between revisions
→Past VP Internals
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Mark Angelo | | Mark Angelo | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| 2001-2002 | |||
| Eric Leung | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 2000-2001 | |||
| Althea Barthos | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1999-2000 | |||
| Chris Peressotti | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1998-1999 | |||
| Heather White | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1997-1998 | |||
| Paul Anderson | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1996-1997 | |||
| Binh Ha | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Past Secretaries == | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
! Year | |||
! Name | |||
! Discipline | |||
|- | |||
| 1995-1996 | |||
| David Traub-Werner | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1994-1995 | |||
| Michael Paszti | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1993-1994 | |||
| Tanya Murua | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-1993 | |||
| Caroline Zywulko | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1991-1992 | |||
| Michelle Radford | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1990-1991 | |||
| Marisa Sterling | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1989-1990 | |||
| Robin Wilson | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1988-1989 | |||
| Peter Noble | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1987-1988 | |||
| Steve Bywater | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1986-1987 | |||
| Maria Athanasoulas | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1985-1986 | |||
| Jeremy Bateson | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1984-1985 | |||
| Suzanne Rochford | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1983-1984 | |||
| Alla Linetsky | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1982-1983 | |||
| Deborah Fletcher | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1981-1982 | |||
| Margie Bawden | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1980-1981 | |||
| Diane Kapica | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1979-1980 | |||
| Brian Baetz | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1978-1979 | |||
| Violet Jeux | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1977-1978 | |||
| Jill Hales | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1976-1977 | |||
| Rodolfo Monteforte | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1975-1976 | |||
| B. Paepcke | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1974-1975 | |||
| Elizabeth Wood | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1973-1974 | |||
| Peter Arato | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1972-1973 | |||
| Torben Frost | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1971-1972 | |||
| Sven Miglin | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1970-1971 | |||
| Dave Pike | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1969-1970 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1968-1969 | |||
| Michael Sefton | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1967-1968 | |||
| Peggy Duncan | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
== Past VP Administrations == | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
! Year | |||
! Name | |||
! Discipline | |||
|- | |||
| 1987-1988 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |