Editing Skule Nite 2T1
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Skule Nite 2T1 premiered online on April 16 2021 on [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GNPgH-SJO7w&t=3770s Youtube]. | Skule Nite 2T1 premiered online on April 16 2021 on [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GNPgH-SJO7w&t=3770s Youtube]. | ||
==Show Order== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Show Order | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A Skule Nite (From your Couch) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Life in Quarantine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Investigation 489: Eighteen Pi Squared | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | That's Engineering, Baby! | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Brains== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 1340px;" data-mce-style="width: 1340px;" | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 437.444px;" data-mce-style="width: 437.444px;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 437.375px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 437.375px;" data-mce-style="width: 437.375px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151px;"|'''Director''' | | style="width: 151px;" data-mce-style="width: 151px;"|'''Director''' | ||
| style="width: 137px;"|Sofia Tijanic | | style="width: 137px;" data-mce-style="width: 137px;"|Sofia Tijanic | ||
| style="width: 110.375px;"|ECE 1T9+PEY<br /> | | style="width: 110.375px;" data-mce-style="width: 110.375px;"|ECE 1T9+PEY<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151px;"|'''Producer''' | | style="width: 151px;" data-mce-style="width: 151px;"|'''Producer''' | ||
| style="width: 137px;"|Nicholas Popowich | | style="width: 137px;" data-mce-style="width: 137px;"|Nicholas Popowich | ||
| style="width: 110.375px;"|ECE 2T0+PEY | | style="width: 110.375px;" data-mce-style="width: 110.375px;"|ECE 2T0+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151px;"|'''Asst. Producer''' | | style="width: 151px;" data-mce-style="width: 151px;"|'''Asst. Producer''' | ||
| style="width: 137px;"|Maya Dai | | style="width: 137px;" data-mce-style="width: 137px;"|Maya Dai | ||
| style="width: 110.375px;"|Mech 2T1+PEY | | style="width: 110.375px;" data-mce-style="width: 110.375px;"|Mech 2T1+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151px;"|'''Stage Manager''' | | style="width: 151px;" data-mce-style="width: 151px;"|'''Stage Manager''' | ||
| style="width: 137px;"|Michael Cortese | | style="width: 137px;" data-mce-style="width: 137px;"|Michael Cortese | ||
| style="width: 110.375px;"|Mech 2T2 +PEY | | style="width: 110.375px;" data-mce-style="width: 110.375px;"|Mech 2T2 +PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151px;"|'''Floor Manager''' | | style="width: 151px;" data-mce-style="width: 151px;"|'''Floor Manager''' | ||
| style="width: 137px;"|Sandhi Ganjoo | | style="width: 137px;" data-mce-style="width: 137px;"|Sandhi Ganjoo | ||
| style="width: 110.375px;"|EngSci 2T3 | | style="width: 110.375px;" data-mce-style="width: 110.375px;"|EngSci 2T3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151px;"|'''Technical Director''' | | style="width: 151px;" data-mce-style="width: 151px;"|'''Technical Director''' | ||
| style="width: 137px;"|Daniel Ding | | style="width: 137px;" data-mce-style="width: 137px;"|Daniel Ding | ||
| style="width: 110.375px;"| | | style="width: 110.375px;" data-mce-style="width: 110.375px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151px;"|'''Asst. Technical Director''' | | style="width: 151px;" data-mce-style="width: 151px;"|'''Asst. Technical Director''' | ||
| style="width: 137px;"|Puneet Bagga | | style="width: 137px;" data-mce-style="width: 137px;"|Puneet Bagga | ||
| style="width: 110.375px;"|<br /> | | style="width: 110.375px;" data-mce-style="width: 110.375px;"|<br /> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 428.556px;" data-mce-style="width: 428.556px;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 429.486px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 429.486px;" data-mce-style="width: 429.486px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 148px;"|'''Head Carpenter''' | | style="width: 148px;" data-mce-style="width: 148px;"|'''Head Carpenter''' | ||
| style="width: 126px;"|Joel Kahn | | style="width: 126px;" data-mce-style="width: 126px;"|Joel Kahn | ||
| style="width: 116.486px;"| | | style="width: 116.486px;" data-mce-style="width: 116.486px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 148px;"|'''Asst. Carpenter'''<br /> | | style="width: 148px;" data-mce-style="width: 148px;"|'''Asst. Carpenter'''<br /> | ||
| style="width: 126px;"|Ethan James Stojanov<br /> | | style="width: 126px;" data-mce-style="width: 126px;"|Ethan James Stojanov <br /> | ||
| style="width: 116.486px;"|<br /> | | style="width: 116.486px;" data-mce-style="width: 116.486px;"|<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 148px;"|'''Asst. Carpenter'''<br /> | | style="width: 148px;" data-mce-style="width: 148px;"|'''Asst. Carpenter'''<br /> | ||
| style="width: 126px;"|Vishal Manek<br /> | | style="width: 126px;" data-mce-style="width: 126px;"|Vishal Manek <br /> | ||
| style="width: 116.486px;"|<br /> | | style="width: 116.486px;" data-mce-style="width: 116.486px;"|<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 148px;"|'''<strong>Costumes'''</strong> | | style="width: 148px;" data-mce-style="width: 148px;"|'''<strong>Costumes'''</strong> | ||
| style="width: 126px;"|Kyra Poupore | | style="width: 126px;" data-mce-style="width: 126px;"|Kyra Poupore | ||
| style="width: 116.486px;"| | | style="width: 116.486px;" data-mce-style="width: 116.486px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 148px;"|'''<strong>Asst.<strong><strong>Costumes'''</strong></strong></strong> | | style="width: 148px;" data-mce-style="width: 148px;"|'''<strong>Asst.<strong><strong>Costumes'''</strong></strong></strong> | ||
| style="width: 126px;"|Dasha Moskvitina | | style="width: 126px;" data-mce-style="width: 126px;"|Dasha Moskvitina | ||
| style="width: 116.486px;"| | | style="width: 116.486px;" data-mce-style="width: 116.486px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 148px;"|'''Props''' | | style="width: 148px;" data-mce-style="width: 148px;"|'''Props''' | ||
| style="width: 126px;"|Sera Shkut | | style="width: 126px;" data-mce-style="width: 126px;"|Sera Shkut | ||
| style="width: 116.486px;"| | | style="width: 116.486px;" data-mce-style="width: 116.486px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 148px;"|'''Asst. Props''' | | style="width: 148px;" data-mce-style="width: 148px;"|'''Asst. Props''' | ||
| style="width: 126px;"|Alyson Allen | | style="width: 126px;" data-mce-style="width: 126px;"|Alyson Allen | ||
| style="width: 116.486px;"|<br /> | | style="width: 116.486px;" data-mce-style="width: 116.486px;"|<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 148px;"|'''Co-Head Animator''' | | style="width: 148px;" data-mce-style="width: 148px;"|'''Co-Head Animator''' | ||
| style="width: 126px;"|Catherine Ye | | style="width: 126px;" data-mce-style="width: 126px;"|Catherine Ye | ||
| style="width: 116.486px;"|Civ 2T3 | | style="width: 116.486px;" data-mce-style="width: 116.486px;"|Civ 2T3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 148px;"|'''Co-Head Animator''' | | style="width: 148px;" data-mce-style="width: 148px;"|'''Co-Head Animator''' | ||
| style="width: 126px;"|Dana Kokoska | | style="width: 126px;" data-mce-style="width: 126px;"|Dana Kokoska | ||
| style="width: 116.486px;"|ECE 2T0+PEY<br /> | | style="width: 116.486px;" data-mce-style="width: 116.486px;"|ECE 2T0+PEY <br /> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 435px;" data-mce-style="width: 435px;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 132: | Line 97: | ||
| rowspan="2"|'''Asst. Vocal Director''' | | rowspan="2"|'''Asst. Vocal Director''' | ||
||Tristan Lipton | ||Tristan Lipton | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Emily Macdonald-Roach | ||Emily Macdonald-Roach | ||
||Chem 2T1+PEY | ||Chem 2T1+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Choreographers''' | |||
||Danja Papajani | ||Danja Papajani | ||
||ECE 1T9 | ||ECE 1T9 | ||
Line 145: | Line 110: | ||
||EngSci 2T1 | ||EngSci 2T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Head Writer''' | |||
||Anya Banning | ||Anya Banning | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Editor''' | |||
||Mike Vu | ||Mike Vu | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Cast and Band== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
Line 182: | Line 147: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 469.4px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 469.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 469.4px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 77px;" rowspan="17"|'''Orchestra''' | | style="width: 77px;" rowspan="17" data-mce-style="width: 77px;"|'''Orchestra''' | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|'''Musical Director''' | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|'''Musical Director''' | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|'''Alex Buck''' | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|'''Alex Buck''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Ass. Musical Director | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Ass. Musical Director | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|William Pei | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|William Pei | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Flute | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Flute | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Eleanor Jiang | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Eleanor Jiang | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Clarinet | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Clarinet | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Emily Ding | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Emily Ding | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Alto Sax | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Alto Sax | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Katherine Mao | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Katherine Mao | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Tenor Sax | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Tenor Sax | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Ian Wang | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Ian Wang | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Trumpet I | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Trumpet I | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Matthew Graham<br /> | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Matthew Graham<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Trumpet II | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Trumpet II | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Dana Murdoch | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Dana Murdoch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Trombone | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Trombone | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Ian Wang | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Ian Wang | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Guitar | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Guitar | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|William Wang | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|William Wang | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Bass Guitar | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Bass Guitar | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Sergio Dhelomme | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Sergio Dhelomme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Percussion | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Percussion | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"| | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Drums | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Drums | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Julia | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Julia Demarchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Violin | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Violin | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Katie Stephens | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Katie Stephens | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Violin | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Violin | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Yilin Huang | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Yilin Huang | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Keyboard I | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Keyboard I | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|William Pei | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|William Pei | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 175px;"|Keyboard II | | style="width: 175px;" data-mce-style="width: 175px;"|Keyboard II | ||
| style="width: 179.4px;"|Eldon Chen | | style="width: 179.4px;" data-mce-style="width: 179.4px;"|Eldon Chen | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Crew and Tech== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 955px;" | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 955px;" data-mce-style="width: 955px;" | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| style="width: 266px;"| | | style="width: 266px;" data-mce-style="width: 266px;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 251: | Line 216: | ||
||Sandhi Ganjoo | ||Sandhi Ganjoo | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="width: 305.556px;"| | | style="width: 305.556px;" data-mce-style="width: 305.556px;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 260: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|'''Sound''' | | rowspan="2"|'''Sound''' | ||
|| | ||Char Erb | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Bing Li<br /> | ||Bing Li<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Asst. Sound''' | |||
||Ege Feyzioglu | ||Ege Feyzioglu | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 272: | Line 237: | ||
||Rhythm Loomba (Asst.) | ||Rhythm Loomba (Asst.) | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="width: 346.444px;"| | | style="width: 346.444px;" data-mce-style="width: 346.444px;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 329px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 329px;" data-mce-style="width: 329px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 110px;" rowspan="2"|'''Co-Marketing Director'''<br /> | | style="width: 110px;" rowspan="2" data-mce-style="width: 110px;"|'''Co-Marketing Director'''<br /> | ||
| style="width: 215px;"|Amanda Morelli | | style="width: 215px;" data-mce-style="width: 215px;"|Amanda Morelli | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 215px;"|Brohath Amrithraj | | style="width: 215px;" data-mce-style="width: 215px;"|Brohath Amrithraj | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 110px;" rowspan="2"|'''Graphic Designers''' | | style="width: 110px;" rowspan="2" data-mce-style="width: 110px;"|'''Graphic Designers''' | ||
| style="width: 215px;"|Julia Taylor<br /> | | style="width: 215px;" data-mce-style="width: 215px;"|Julia Taylor<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 215px;"|Bo Zhao (Asst.)<br /> | | style="width: 215px;" data-mce-style="width: 215px;"|Bo Zhao (Asst.) <br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 110px;"|'''Videography''' | | style="width: 110px;" data-mce-style="width: 110px;"|'''Videography''' | ||
| style="width: 215px;"|Peter<br /> | | style="width: 215px;" data-mce-style="width: 215px;"|Peter <br /> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 110px;" data-mce-style="width: 110px;"|'''Webmaster'''<br /> | |||
| style="width: 215px;" data-mce-style="width: 215px;"|Gabe Sher<br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 1406.89px;" | |||
==Contributors== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 1406.89px;" data-mce-style="width: 1406.89px;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 139px;"| | | style="width: 139px;" data-mce-style="width: 139px;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 318: | Line 286: | ||
| style="width: 78px;"| | | style="width: 78px;" data-mce-style="width: 78px;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 184.8px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 171.8px; text-align: center;"|'''Writers''' | | style="width: 171.8px; text-align: center;" data-mce-style="width: 171.8px; text-align: center;"|'''Writers''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Anya Banning | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Anya Banning | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Mike Vu | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Mike Vu | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Emily Macdonald-Roach | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Emily Macdonald-Roach | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Melanie Zhang | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Melanie Zhang | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Sean Pitre | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Sean Pitre | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Michael Cortese | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Michael Cortese | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Sergio Dhelomme | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Sergio Dhelomme | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Jenny Graydon | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Jenny Graydon | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Johnny McGroarty | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Johnny McGroarty | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Jacob Foster | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Jacob Foster | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Tristan Lipton | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Tristan Lipton | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Stephanie McDonald | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Stephanie McDonald | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Josh Davis | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Josh Davis | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Joel Kahn | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Joel Kahn | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Cameron Whittle | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Cameron Whittle | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Mackenzie Clark | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Mackenzie Clark | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Mackenzie Seward | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Mackenzie Seward | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Jacqueline Armoranto | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Jacqueline Armoranto | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Gabriel Sher | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Gabriel Sher | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Karma Saskia | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Karma Saskia | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Chloe Oriotis | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Chloe Oriotis | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Rhythm Loomba | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Rhythm Loomba | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Stephanie Perri | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Stephanie Perri | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Nancy Li | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Nancy Li | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Andrew Evanyshyn | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Andrew Evanyshyn | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Matthew Palandra | | style="width: 171.8px;"|Matthew Palandra | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="width: 259px;"| | | style="width: 259px;" data-mce-style="width: 259px;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 322px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 322px;" data-mce-style="width: 322px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151.597px; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|'''The Fossils''' | | style="width: 151.597px; text-align: center;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="width: 151.597px; text-align: center;"|'''The Fossils''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151.597px;"|Jenny Graydon<br /> | | style="width: 151.597px;" data-mce-style="width: 151.597px;"|Jenny Graydon<br /> | ||
| style="width: 164.403px;"|Julia Lobo<br /> | | style="width: 164.403px;" data-mce-style="width: 164.403px;"|Julia Lobo<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151.597px;"|Johnny McGroarty<br /> | | style="width: 151.597px;" data-mce-style="width: 151.597px;"|Johnny McGroarty <br /> | ||
| style="width: 164.403px;"|Sean Pitre<br /> | | style="width: 164.403px;" data-mce-style="width: 164.403px;"|Sean Pitre<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151.597px;"|Emma Sexton<br /> | | style="width: 151.597px;" data-mce-style="width: 151.597px;"|Emma Sexton<br /> | ||
| style="width: 164.403px;"|Nikola Andric<br /> | | style="width: 164.403px;" data-mce-style="width: 164.403px;"|Nikola Andric<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151.597px;"|Alex Kung<br /> | | style="width: 151.597px;" data-mce-style="width: 151.597px;"|Alex Kung<br /> | ||
| style="width: 164.403px;"|Pia Dimayuga | | style="width: 164.403px;" data-mce-style="width: 164.403px;"|Pia Dimayuga | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 151.597px;"|Alex Dowling<br /> | | style="width: 151.597px;" data-mce-style="width: 151.597px;"|Alex Dowling<br /> | ||
| style="width: 164.403px;"|Stephen Dawe<br /> | | style="width: 164.403px;" data-mce-style="width: 164.403px;"|Stephen Dawe<br /> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 151.597px;" data-mce-style="width: 151.597px;"|Justin Hugh<br /> | |||
| style="width: 164.403px;" data-mce-style="width: 164.403px;"|Josh Davis<br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 406: | Line 376: | ||
|} | |} | ||