Editing List of Bnad Leedurs
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Year | |||
! | !colspan="2"|Bnad Leedur | ||
! | !colspan="2"|D(r)umb Majur(k) | ||
! | !colspan="2"|Cymbolic Major | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2012-2013 | ||
| | |Mauricio Curbelo | ||
| | |Civ 1T3 | ||
|''Undecided'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | |rowspan="6" colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |||
|2011-2012 | |||
| | |Richard Medal | ||
| | |Elec 1T2 | ||
| | |Gabriel Stavros | ||
| | |MSE 1T3 | ||
|Mech | |- | ||
| | |2010-2011 | ||
| | |Alex Martins | ||
|- | |Mech 1T1 | ||
| | |Addie Denison | ||
| | |Mech 1T2 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2009-2010 | ||
| | |Kevin P. Siu | ||
| | |NΨ 1T0+PEY | ||
| | |Alvin Ho | ||
|- | |Elec 0T9+PEY | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2008-2009 | ||
| | |Catie Darling | ||
| | |Mech 0T9+PEY | ||
|David Clease | |||
| | |Mech 1T0+PEY | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2007-2008 | ||
| | |Nick Loberto | ||
| | |Mech 0T7+PEY | ||
| | |Steven Szeto | ||
| | |Indy 0T9 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2006-2007 | ||
| | |Caitlin Bailey | ||
| | |Mech 0T7+3 | ||
| | |Nick Cifelli | ||
| | |Mech 0T6+PEY | ||
| | |Evangelos Staikos | ||
| | |CS 0T6+? | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |2005-2006 | ||
| | |Jeffy Cornthwaite | ||
| | |NΨ 0T5+PEY | ||
| | |Henry Cheung | ||
| | |NΨ 0T7+PEY | ||
| | |rowspan="58" colspan="2"| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2004-2005 | ||
| | |Luke Wesley | ||
| | |Mech 0T5+PEY | ||
| | |Adam Gravitis | ||
| | |NΨ 0T6 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2003-2004 | ||
| | |Susan Hogle | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |Thorsten Klaus | ||
| | |NΨ ? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2002-2003 | ||
| | |Andrew Overholt | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |Dan DeAraujo | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2001-2002 | ||
| | |Adam Walker | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |Thorsten Klaus | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2000-2001 | ||
| | |Chris Peressotti | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |Dan Siegel | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1999-2000 | ||
| | |Leslie Ferguson | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |Tim Christie | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1998-1999 | ||
| | |J. Ryan Morris | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |Gavin Bajin | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1997-1998 | ||
| | |Colin Knowles | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |Steve Ekstein | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1996-1997 | ||
| | |Mike Paiero | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |Vince Luciani | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1995-1996 | ||
| | |Chris Colohan | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |Gavin Bajin | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1994-1995 | ||
| | |Walter Stoddard | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |Mike Kokkas | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1993-1994 | ||
|Joel Alo | |||
|? | |||
|Mike Kokkas | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1992-1993 | |||
|Alan Teare | |||
|? | |||
|Brian Scholz | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1991-1992 | |||
|Alex Chapman | |||
|Civ? | |||
|Joe Aguinaldo | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1990-1991 | |||
|LeeAnne Jones | |||
|? | |||
|Kevin Fair | |||
|Mech 9T1 | |||
|- | |||
|1989-1990 | |||
|LeeAnne Jones | |||
|? | |||
|Kevin Fair | |||
|Mech 9T1 | |||
|- | |||
|1988-1989 | |||
|Donna Eckler | |||
|? | |||
|Peter Noble | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1987-1988 | |||
|Daryn Thompson | |||
|? | |||
|Peter Noble | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1986-1987 | |||
|Jeremy Bateson / Tom Meadowcroft | |||
|? | |||
|rowspan="39" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|1985-1986 | |||
|Tom Meadowcroft / Jeremy Bateson | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1984-1985 | |||
|Dan Mackinnon | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1983-1984 | |||
|Dan Mackinnon / Dave Booz | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1982-1983 | |||
|Gerry Kokodyniak / Dave Booz | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1981-1982 | |||
|Steve Roberts | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1980-1981 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1979-1980 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1978-1979 | |||
|"S.M." | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1977-1978 | |||
|Rob Ketchen | |||
|Mech 7T8 | |||
|- | |||
|1976-1977 | |||
|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen | |||
|? / Mech 7T8 | |||
|- | |||
|1975-1976 | |||
|Jim Burpee / John Loach | |||
|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7 | |||
|- | |||
|1974-1975 | |||
|Jim Burpee | |||
|Mech 7T8 | |||
|- | |||
|1973-1974 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1972-1973 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1971-1972 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1970-1971 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1969-1970 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1968-1969 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1967-1968 | |||
|John Pullam | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1966-1967 | |||
|Bob Bossin | |||
|Faculty of Music | |||
|- | |||
|1965-1966 | |||
|Don Monro | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1964-1965 | |||
|Don Monro | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1963-1964 | |||
|Frank Dixon | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1962-1963 | |||
|Don Monro | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1961-1962 | |||
|Don Monro | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1960-1961 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1959-1960 | |||
|John Coggins | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1958-1959 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1957-1958 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1956-1957 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1955-1956 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1954-1955 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1953-1954 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1952-1953 | |||
|Earl Scott | |||
|Mech 5T4 | |||
|- | |||
|1951-1952 | |||
|Earl Scott | |||
|Mech 5T4 | |||
|- | |||
|1950-1951 | |||
|Leon LaPrairie | |||
|Mining Geology 5T1 | |||
|- | |||
|1949-1950 | |||
|Tom Kenney | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1948-1949? | |||
|A.J. Paul LaPrairie | |||
|Mining Engineering 5T0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||