Editing List of Bnad Leedurs
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Year | |||
! | !colspan="2"|Bnad Leedur | ||
! | !colspan="2"|D(r)umb Majur(k) | ||
! | !colspan="2"|Cymbolic Major | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2012-2013 | ||
| | |Mauricio Curbelo | ||
|Civ 1T3 | |||
|colspan="2" align="center"| | |||
|rowspan="6" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|2011-2012 | |||
|Richard Medal | |||
|Elec 1T2 | |||
|Gabriel Stavros | |||
|MSE 1T3 | |||
|- | |||
|2010-2011 | |||
|Alex Martins | |||
|Mech 1T1 | |||
|Addie Denison | |||
|Mech 1T2 | |||
|- | |||
|2009-2010 | |||
|Kevin P. Siu | |||
| | |NΨ 1T0+PEY | ||
|Alvin Ho | |||
|Elec 0T9+PEY | |||
|- | |||
|2008-2009 | |||
|Catie Darling | |||
|Mech 0T9+PEY | |||
|David Clease | |||
|Mech 1T0+PEY | |||
|- | |||
|2007-2008 | |||
|Nick Loberto | |||
|Mech 0T7+PEY | |||
|Steven Szeto | |||
| | |Indy 0T9 | ||
|- | |||
|2006-2007 | |||
|Caitlin Bailey | |||
|Mech 0T7+3 | |||
|Nick Cifelli | |||
|Mech 0T6+PEY | |||
|Evangelos Staikos | |||
|CS 0T7+? | |||
|- | |||
|2005-2006 | |||
|Jeffy Cornthwaite | |||
|NΨ 0T5+PEY | |||
|Henry Cheung | |||
|NΨ 0T7+PEY | |||
|rowspan="9" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|2004-2005 | |||
|Luke Wesley | |||
|Mech 0T5+PEY | |||
|Adam Gravitis | |||
|NΨ 0T6 | |||
|- | |||
|2003-2004 | |||
|Susan Hogle | |||
|Mech 0T4 | |||
|Thorsten Klaus | |||
|Civ 0T3 + PEY | |||
|- | |||
|2002-2003 | |||
|Andrew Overholt | |||
|NΨ 0T3 | |||
|Dan DeAraujo | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2001-2002 | |||
|Adam Walker | |||
|NΨ 0T2 | |||
|Thorsten Klaus | |||
|Civ 0T3 + PEY | |||
|- | |||
|2000-2001 | |||
|Chris Peressotti | |||
|NΨ 0T1 | |||
|Dan Siegal | |||
|NΨ 0T2 | |||
|- | |||
|1999-2000 | |||
|Leslie Ferguson | |||
|Civ 0T0 | |||
|Tim Christie | |||
|Mech 0T2 | |||
|- | |||
|1998-1999 | |||
|J. Ryan Morris | |||
|? | |||
|Gavin Bajin | |||
|Mech 9T8 | |||
|- | |||
|1997-1998 | |||
|Colin Knowles | |||
|Mech 9T8+PEY | |||
|- | |Steve Ekstein | ||
|Mech 9T8+PEY | |||
|- | |||
|1996-1997 | |||
|Mike Paiero | |||
|Mech 9T7+PEY | |||
|- | |Vince Luciani | ||
|Mech 9T7 | |||
|Kamran Bahrami | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kamran | |||
|Mech 9T6+PEY | |Mech 9T6+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1995-1996 | |||
|Chris Colohan | |||
| | |? | ||
| | |Gavin Bajin | ||
| | |Mech 9T8 | ||
|- | |rowspan="48" colspan="2"| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1994-1995 | ||
| | |Walter Stoddard | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |Mike Kokkas | ||
| | |Mech 9T5 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1993-1994 | ||
| | |Joel Alo | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |Mike Kokkas | ||
| | |Mech 9T5 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1992-1993 | ||
| | |Alan Teare | ||
| | |Chem 9T4+PEY | ||
| | |Brian Scholz | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1991-1992 | ||
| | |Alex Chapman | ||
| | |Civ 9T2 | ||
| | |Joe Aguinaldo | ||
|- | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1990-1991 | ||
| | |LeeAnne Jones | ||
| | |Chem 9T1 | ||
| | |Kevin Fair | ||
|- | |Mech 9T1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1989-1990 | ||
| | |LeeAnne Jones | ||
| | |Chem 9T1 | ||
| | |Kevin Fair | ||
|- | |Mech 9T1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1988-1989 | ||
| | |Donna Eckler | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |Peter Noble | ||
|- | |Chem 8T9 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1987-1988 | ||
| | |Daryn Thompson | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |Peter Noble | ||
|- | |Chem 8T9 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1986-1987 | ||
| | |Jeremy Bateson / Tom Meadowcroft | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |rowspan="39" colspan="2"| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1985-1986 | ||
| | |Tom Meadowcroft / Jeremy Bateson | ||
|- | |? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1984-1985 | ||
|Dan Mackinnon | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1983-1984 | |||
|Dan Mackinnon / Dave Booz | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1982-1983 | |||
|Gerry Kokodyniak / Dave Booz | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1981-1982 | |||
|Steve Roberts | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1980-1981 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1979-1980 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1978-1979 | |||
|"S.M." | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1977-1978 | |||
|Rob Ketchen | |||
|Mech 7T8 | |||
|- | |||
|1976-1977 | |||
|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen | |||
|? / Mech 7T8 | |||
|- | |||
|1975-1976 | |||
|Jim Burpee / John Loach | |||
|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7 | |||
|- | |||
|1974-1975 | |||
|Jim Burpee | |||
|Mech 7T8 | |||
|- | |||
|1973-1974 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1972-1973 | |||
|Doug Hooton | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1971-1972 | |||
|Jim Richardson | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1970-1971 | |||
|Mark Feldman | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1969-1970 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1968-1969 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1967-1968 | |||
|John Pullam | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1966-1967 | |||
|Bob Bossin | |||
|Music | |||
|- | |||
|1965-1966 | |||
|Don Monro | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1964-1965 | |||
|Don Monro | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1963-1964 | |||
|Frank Dixon | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1962-1963 | |||
|Don Monro | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1961-1962 | |||
| | |Don Monro | ||
|- | |? | ||
|- | |||
|1960-1961 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |? | ||
|- | |||
|1959-1960 | |||
|John Coggins | |||
|- | |? | ||
|- | |||
|1958-1959 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |? | ||
|- | |||
|1957-1958 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |? | ||
|- | |||
|1956-1957 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |? | ||
|- | |||
|1955-1956 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |? | ||
|- | |||
|1954-1955 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |? | ||
|- | |||
|1953-1954 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |? | ||
|- | |||
|1952-1953 | |||
|Earl Scott | |||
|- | |Mech 5T4 | ||
|- | |||
|1951-1952 | |||
|Earl Scott | |||
|- | |Mech 5T4 | ||
|- | |||
|1950-1951 | |||
|Leon LaPrairie | |||
|- | |Mining Geology 5T1 | ||
|- | |||
|1949-1950 | |||
|Tom Kenney | |||
|- | |Chem 5T? | ||
|- | |||
|1948-1949? | |||
|[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]] | |||
|Mining Engineering 5T0 | |||
|} | |} | ||