Latest revision |
Your text |
Line 2: |
Line 2: |
| : ''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]'' | | : ''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]'' |
| : ''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]'' | | : ''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]'' |
| | : ''<em>See also: [[Trifecta award]]''</em> |
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
| {| class="wikitable" | | {| class="wikitable" |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| |
| ! style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Year
| |
| ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bnad Leedur
| |
| ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|D(r)umb Majur(k)
| |
| ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Cymbalic Majur(s)
| |
| |- | | |- |
| |2025-2026 | | !|Year |
| |Aidan Castanheiro
| | ! colspan="2"|Bnad Leedur |
| |ECE 2T5
| | ! colspan="2"|D(r)umb Majur(k) |
| |
| | ! colspan="2"|Cymbolic Majur(s) |
| |
| | |- |
| |
| | ||2020-2021 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" |
| | ||William Ferrie |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" |2024-2025
| | ||Mech 2T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" |Raysa Dyczok | | | colspan="2" align="center"| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" |MSE 2T4+T1+PEY | | | colspan="2" rowspan="14"| |
| | style="height: 22.8px;" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;" |Tyler DeLaBarre | | |- |
| |Mech 2T5 | | ||2019-2020 |
| | | | ||Torin Anderson |
| |
| | ||ECE 2T0+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Ben Morehead |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2023-2024 | | ||ECE 2T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ewan Wai | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 2T4 + PEY | | ||2018-2019 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Sheen Patel | | ||Issy Williams |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 2T5 | | ||Civ 1T8+PEY |
| | style="height: 22.8px;" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;" | Elliot & Erika | | ||Joey Capan |
| |Suds Managers 2T2-2T3 | | ||ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2022-2023 | | ||2017-2018 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nicolas Gonzalez | | ||Stephen Gidge |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T3+PEY | | ||Indy 1T8+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Erika Narimatsu | | ||Simon André |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T3+PEY | | ||Indy 1T8+PEY |
| | style="height: 22.8px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;"|Mario Baker and Mario's Ass | | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||2016-2017 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2021-2022 | | ||Will Merrick |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elliot De Angelis<br /> | | ||Min 1T7+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 2T2+PEY | | ||Ahmed Ujjainwala |
| | style="height: 16px; text-align: left;" align="center" data-mce-style="height: 16px; text-align: left;"|Liam McGarry <br /> | | ||Mech 1T7+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px; text-align: left;" align="center" data-mce-style="height: 16px; text-align: left;"|ECE 2T3 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Karen & Micah | | ||2015-2016 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Suds Managers 2T1-2T2 | | ||Aaron Weber |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Civ 1T6+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2020-2021 | | ||Evan Boyce |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|William Ferrie | | ||Mech 1T5+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T1+PEY | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Stella Gregorski | | ||2014-2015 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 2T2+PEY | | ||Thomas Santerre |
| | style="height: 22.8px;" colspan="2" rowspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;"| | | ||Elec 1T5+1 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Yinky Chan |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2019-2020 | | ||Chem 1T6+1+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Torin Anderson | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 2T0+PEY | | ||2013-2014 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ben Morehead | | ||Maya Zhang |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 2T1+PEY | | ||Mech 1T4+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Andrew Barolet |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2018-2019 | | ||Mech 1T4+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Issy Williams | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T8+PEY | | ||2012-2013 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Joey Capan | | ||Mauricio Curbelo |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY | | ||Civ 1T3+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ben & Max | | ||Adam Fontana |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Suds Managers 1T8-1T9 | | ||Elec 1T3 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2017-2018 | | ||2011-2012 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Stephen Gidge | | ||Richard Medal |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 1T8+PEY | | ||Elec 1T2+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Simon André | | ||Gabriel Stavros |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 1T8+PEY | | ||MSE 1T3+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2016-2017 | | ||2010-2011 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Will Merrick | | ||Alex Martins |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Min 1T7+PEY | | ||Mech 1T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ahmed Ujjainwala | | ||Addie Denison |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T7+PEY | | ||Mech 1T2+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aron & Carlos | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Suds Managers 1T6-1T7 | | ||2009-2010 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Kevin P. Siu |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2015-2016 | | ||NΨ 1T0+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aaron Weber | | ||Alvin Ho |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T6+PEY | | ||Elec 0T9+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Evan Boyce | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T5+PEY | | ||2008-2009 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Catie Darling |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2014-2015 | | ||Mech 0T9+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thomas Santerre | | ||David Clease |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T5+1 | | ||Mech 1T0+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Yinky Chan | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 1T6+1+PEY | | ||2007-2008 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Nick Loberto |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2013-2014 | | ||Mech 0T7+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Maya Zhang | | ||Steven Szeto |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T4+PEY | | ||Indy 0T9 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Andrew Barolet | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T4+PEY | | ||2006-2007 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Caitlin Bailey |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2012-2013 | | ||Mech 0T7+3 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mauricio Curbelo | | ||Nick Cifelli |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T3+PEY | | ||Mech 0T6+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Fontana | | ||Evangelos Staikos |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T3 | | ||CS 0T7+? |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2011-2012 | | ||2005-2006 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Richard Medal | | ||Jeffy Cornthwaite |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T2+PEY | | ||NΨ 0T5+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gabriel Stavros | | ||Henry Cheung |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|MSE 1T3+PEY | | ||NΨ 0T7+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="9"| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2010-2011 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Martins | | ||2004-2005 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T1 | | ||Luke Wesley |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Addie Denison | | ||Mech 0T5+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T2+PEY | | ||Adam Gravitis |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||NΨ 0T6 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2009-2010 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin P. Siu | | ||2003-2004 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 1T0+PEY | | ||Susan Hogle |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alvin Ho | | ||Mech 0T4 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 0T9+PEY | | ||Thorsten Klaus |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||NΨ 0T3+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2008-2009 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Catie Darling | | ||2002-2003 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T9+PEY | | ||Andrew Overholt |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|David Clease | | ||NΨ 0T3+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T0+PEY | | ||Dan DeAraujo |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||ECE 0T3 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2007-2008 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nick Loberto | | ||2001-2002 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T7+PEY | | ||Adam Walker |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steven Szeto | | ||Elec 0T2 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 0T9 | | ||Thorsten Klaus |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||NΨ 0T3+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2006-2007 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Caitlin Bailey | | ||2000-2001 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T7+3 | | ||Chris Peressotti |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nick Cifelli | | ||NΨ 0T1+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T6+PEY | | ||Dan Siegal |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Evangelos Staikos | | ||NΨ 0T1+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|CS 0T7+? | | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||1999-2000 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2005-2006 | | ||Leslie Ferguson |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jeffy Cornthwaite | | ||Civ 0T0 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T5+PEY | | ||Tim Christie |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Henry Cheung | | ||Mech 0T1+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T7+PEY | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | | ||1998-1999 |
| | | | ||J. Ryan Morris |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Comp 9T9 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2004-2005 | | ||Gavin Bajin |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Luke Wesley | | ||Mech 9T8+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T5+PEY | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Gravitis | | ||1997-1998 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T6 | | ||Colin Knowles |
| | | | ||Mech 9T8+PEY |
| | | | ||Steve Ekstein |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Mech 9T8+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2003-2004 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Susan Hogle | | ||1996-1997 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T4 | | ||Mike Paiero |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus | | ||Mech 9T7+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY | | ||Vince Luciani |
| | | | ||Mech 9T7 |
| | | | ||Kamran Bahrami |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Mech 9T6+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2002-2003 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Andrew Overholt | | ||1995-1996 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY | | ||Chris Colohan |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan DeAraujo | | ||Comp 9T6+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 0T3
| | ||Gavin Bajin |
| | | | ||Mech 9T8+PEY |
| | | | | colspan="2" rowspan="48"| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2001-2002 | | ||1994-1995 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Walker | | ||Walter Stoddard |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 0T2 | | ||NΨ 9T5+BS |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus | | ||Mike Kokkas |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY | | ||Mech 9T5 |
| | | | |- |
| | | | ||1993-1994 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Joel Alo |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2000-2001 | | ||Mech 9TX |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chris Peressotti | | ||Mike Kokkas |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T1+PEY | | ||Mech 9T5 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan Siegal | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T1+PEY | | ||1992-1993 |
| | | | ||Alan Teare |
| | | | ||Chem 9T3+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Brian Scholz |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1999-2000 | | ||Geo 9T4+J |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Leslie Ferguson | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 0T0 | | ||1991-1992 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tim Christie | | ||Alex Chapman |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T1+PEY | | ||Civ 9T2 |
| | | | ||Brian Scholz |
| | | | ||Geo 9T4+J |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1998-1999 | | ||1990-1991 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|J.Ryan Morris | | ||LeeAnne Jones |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 9T9 | | ||Chem 9T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin | | ||Kevin Fair |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | | ||Mech 9T1 |
| | | | |- |
| | | | ||1989-1990 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Aaron Lang |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1997-1998 | | ||NΨ 9T2 ( PEY) |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Colin Knowles | | ||Kevin Fair |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | | ||Mech 9T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Ekstein | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | | ||1988-1989 |
| | | | ||Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska) |
| | | | ||Ind 9T0 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||Peter Noble |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1996-1997 | | ||Chem 8T9 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Paiero | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7+ PEY | | ||1987-1988 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Vince Luciani | | ||Daryn Thompson |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7 | | ||Elec 8T8 |
| |Kamran (Kam) Bahrami | | ||Peter Noble |
| |Mech 9T6+PEY | | ||Chem 8T9 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1995-1996 | | ||1986-1987 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chris Colohan | | ||Tom Meadowcroft |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T7 | | ||NΨ 8T7 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin | | | colspan="2" rowspan="39"| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||1985-1986 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1994-1995 | | ||Jeremy Bateson |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Walter Stoddard | | ||NΨ 8T8* |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 9T5+BS | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Kokkas | | ||1984-1985 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T5 | | ||Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||? 8T7 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1993-1994 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Joel Alo | | ||1983-1984 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9TX
| | ||Dave Booz |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Kokkas
| | ||Mech 8T5* |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T5
| | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||1982-1983 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1992-1993
| | ||Gerry Kokodyniak |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alan Teare
| | ||Mech 8T3* |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T3+PEY
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Brian Scholz
| | ||1981-1982 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Geo 9T4+Japan
| | ||Steve Roberts |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1991-1992
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Chapman
| | ||1980-1981 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 9T2
| | ||Emil Joannou |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Joe Aguinaldo
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T3*
| | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||1979-1980 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1990-1991
| | ||Simon Monk |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|LeeAnne Jones
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T1
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin Fair
| | ||1978-1979 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T1
| | ||Ken Kettle |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1989-1990
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aaron Lang
| | ||1977-1978 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 9T2 ( PEY)
| | ||Bruce Thomson |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin Fair
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T1
| | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||1976-1977 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1988-1989
| | ||Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska)
| | ||? / Mech 7T8 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 9T0
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Peter Noble
| | ||1975-1976 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 8T9
| | ||Jim Burpee / John Loach |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1987-1988
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Daryn Thompson
| | ||1974-1975 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 8T8
| | ||Jim Burpee |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Peter Noble
| | ||Mech 7T8 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 8T9
| | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||1973-1974 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1986-1987
| | ||Alex Lau / Doug Hooton |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tom Meadowcroft
| | ||NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 8T7
| | |- |
| | style="height: 643px;" colspan="2" rowspan="39" data-mce-style="height: 643px;"|
| | ||1972-1973 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Jim Richardson |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1985-1986
| | ||Elec 7T3 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jeremy Bateson
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 8T8*
| | ||1971-1972 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Mark Feldman |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1984-1985
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? 8T7
| | ||1970-1971 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Alice Cooper |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1983-1984
| | ||Elec 7T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dave Booz
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 8T5*
| | ||1969-1970 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1982-1983
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gerry Kokodyniak
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 8T3*
| | ||1968-1969 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Melvyn Solmon |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1981-1982
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Roberts / Michael Nettleton
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|BSc(Psy) 1T7 / ?
| | ||1967-1968 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||John Pullam |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1980-1981
| | ||Ind 6T7 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Emil Joannou
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | ||1966-1967 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Bob Bossin |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1979-1980
| | ||Music |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Simon Monk
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | ||1965-1966 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Don Monro |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1978-1979
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ken Kettle
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | ||1964-1965 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Don Monro |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1977-1978
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bruce Thomson / Larry Neumeister
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | ||1963-1964 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Frank Dixon |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1976-1977
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? / Mech 7T8
| | ||1962-1963 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Don Monro |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1975-1976
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Burpee / John Loach
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7
| | ||1961-1962 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Don Monro |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1974-1975
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Burpee
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 7T8
| | ||1960-1961 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1973-1974
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Lau / Doug Hooton
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4
| | ||1959-1960 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||John Coggins |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1972-1973
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Richardson
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 7T3
| | ||1958-1959 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1971-1972
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mark Feldman
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | ||1957-1958 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1970-1971
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alice Cooper
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 7T1
| | ||1956-1957 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1969-1970
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | ||1955-1956 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1968-1969
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Melvyn Solmon
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | ||1954-1955 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1967-1968
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|John Pullam
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ind 6T7
| | ||1953-1954 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1966-1967
| | ||? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bob Bossin
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Music
| | ||1952-1953 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Earl Scott |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1965-1966
| | ||Mech 5T4 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bob Bossin
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Music
| | ||1951-1952 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Earl Scott |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1964-1965
| | ||Mech 5T4 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 6T4
| | ||1950-1951 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Leon LaPrairie |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1963-1964
| | ||Mining Geology 5T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Frank Dixon
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | ||1949-1950 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | ||Tom Kenney |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1962-1963
| | ||Chem 5T? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 6T4 | | ||1948-1949? |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | ||[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]] |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1961-1962 | | ||Mining Engineering 5T0 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 6T4 | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1960-1961
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1959-1960 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|John Coggins | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1958-1959 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1957-1958 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1956-1957 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1955-1956 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1954-1955 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1953-1954 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1952-1953 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Earl Scott | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 5T4 | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1951-1952 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Earl Scott | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 5T4 | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1950-1951 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Leon LaPrairie | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mining Geology 5T1 | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1949-1950 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tom Kenney | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 5T? | |
| |- style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;" | |
| | style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|1948-1949? | |
| | style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]] | |
| | style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|Mining Engineering 5T0 | |
| |} | | |} |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
| <!--Anonymous edditor<span class="single_linebreak" title="single linebreak" contenteditable="false"></span>i can't figure out how to re add these, they were breaking the table
| |
|
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1998-1999| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|J. Ryan Morris| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T9| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1997-1998| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Colin Knowles| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Ekstein| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1996-1997| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Paiero| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7+PEY| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Vince Luciani| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kamran Bahrami| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T6+PEY
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1995-1996| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chris Colohan| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T6+PEY| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY| style="height: 787px;" colspan="2" rowspan="48" data-mce-style="height: 787px;"|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
| -->
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
| <nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate. | | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate. |