Latest revision |
Your text |
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
| : ''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]'' | | :''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]'' |
| : ''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]'' | | :''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]'' |
| : ''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]'' | | :''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]'' |
| | :''See also: [[Trifecta Award]]'' |
|
| |
|
| | {| class="wikitable" |
| | !Year |
| | !colspan="2"|Bnad Leedur |
| | !colspan="2"|D(r)umb Majur(k) |
| | !colspan="2"|Cymbolic Majur(s) |
|
| |
|
| {| class="wikitable"
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| |
| ! style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Year
| |
| ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bnad Leedur
| |
| ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|D(r)umb Majur(k)
| |
| ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Cymbalic Majur(s)
| |
| |- | | |- |
| |2025-2026 | | |????-???? |
| |Aidan Castanheiro | | |Steve |
| |ECE 2T5 | | |???? ?T? |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | |rowspan="14" colspan="2"| |
| | |- |
| | |- |
| | |2020-2021 |
| | |William Ferrie |
| | |Mech 2T1 |
| | | | | |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" |
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" |2024-2025
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" |Raysa Dyczok
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" |MSE 2T4+T1+PEY
| |
| | style="height: 22.8px;" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;" |Tyler DeLaBarre
| |
| |Mech 2T5
| |
| | | | | |
| | | | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2023-2024
| | |2019-2020 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ewan Wai
| | |Torin Anderson |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 2T4 + PEY
| | |ECE 2T0+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Sheen Patel | | |Ben Morehead |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 2T5
| | |ECE 2T1 |
| | style="height: 22.8px;" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;" | Elliot & Erika
| | |- |
| |Suds Managers 2T2-2T3
| | |2018-2019 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Issy Williams |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2022-2023
| | |Civ 1T8+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nicolas Gonzalez
| | |Joey Capan |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T3+PEY
| | |ECE 1T9T1+Chem+PEY+Chief |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Erika Narimatsu
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T3+PEY
| | |2017-2018 |
| | style="height: 22.8px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;"|Mario Baker and Mario's Ass
| | |Stephen Gidge |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Indy 1T8+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2021-2022
| | |Simon André |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elliot De Angelis<br />
| | |Indy 1T8+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 2T2+PEY
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px; text-align: left;" align="center" data-mce-style="height: 16px; text-align: left;"|Liam McGarry <br />
| | |2016-2017 |
| | style="height: 16px; text-align: left;" align="center" data-mce-style="height: 16px; text-align: left;"|ECE 2T3
| | |Will Merrick |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Karen & Micah
| | |Min 1T7+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Suds Managers 2T1-2T2
| | |Ahmed Ujjainwala |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Mech 1T7+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2020-2021
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|William Ferrie
| | |2015-2016 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T1+PEY
| | |Aaron Weber |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Stella Gregorski
| | |Civ 1T6+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 2T2+PEY
| | |Evan Boyce |
| | style="height: 22.8px;" colspan="2" rowspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;"|
| | |Mech 1T5+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2019-2020
| | |2014-2015 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Torin Anderson
| | |Thomas Santerre |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 2T0+PEY
| | |Elec 1T5+1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ben Morehead
| | |Yinky Chan |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 2T1+PEY
| | |Chem 1T6+1+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2018-2019
| | |2013-2014 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Issy Williams
| | |Maya Zhang |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T8+PEY
| | |Mech 1T4+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Joey Capan
| | |Andrew Barolet |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY
| | |Mech 1T4+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ben & Max | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Suds Managers 1T8-1T9
| | |2012-2013 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Mauricio Curbelo |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2017-2018
| | |Civ 1T3+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Stephen Gidge
| | |Adam Fontana |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 1T8+PEY
| | |Elec 1T3 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Simon André
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 1T8+PEY
| | |2011-2012 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Richard Medal |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2016-2017
| | |Elec 1T2+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Will Merrick
| | |Gabriel Stavros |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Min 1T7+PEY
| | |MSE 1T3+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ahmed Ujjainwala
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T7+PEY
| | |2010-2011 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aron & Carlos | | |Alex Martins |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Suds Managers 1T6-1T7
| | |Mech 1T1 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Addie Denison |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2015-2016
| | |Mech 1T2+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aaron Weber
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T6+PEY
| | |2009-2010 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Evan Boyce
| | |Kevin P. Siu |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T5+PEY
| | |NΨ 1T0+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Alvin Ho |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2014-2015
| | |Elec 0T9+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thomas Santerre
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T5+1
| | |2008-2009 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Yinky Chan
| | |Catie Darling |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 1T6+1+PEY
| | |Mech 0T9+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |David Clease |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2013-2014
| | |Mech 1T0+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Maya Zhang
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T4+PEY
| | |2007-2008 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Andrew Barolet
| | |Nick Loberto |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T4+PEY
| | |Mech 0T7+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Steven Szeto |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2012-2013
| | |Indy 0T9 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mauricio Curbelo
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T3+PEY
| | |2006-2007 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Fontana
| | |Caitlin Bailey |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T3
| | |Mech 0T7+3 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Nick Cifelli |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2011-2012
| | |Mech 0T6+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Richard Medal
| | |Evangelos Staikos |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T2+PEY
| | |CS 0T7+? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gabriel Stavros
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|MSE 1T3+PEY
| | |2005-2006 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Jeffy Cornthwaite |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2010-2011
| | |NΨ 0T5+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Martins
| | |Henry Cheung |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T1
| | |NΨ 0T7+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Addie Denison
| | |rowspan="9" colspan="2"| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T2+PEY
| | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |2004-2005 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2009-2010
| | |Luke Wesley |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin P. Siu
| | |Mech 0T5+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 1T0+PEY
| | |Adam Gravitis |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alvin Ho
| | |NΨ 0T6 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 0T9+PEY
| | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |2003-2004 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2008-2009
| | |Susan Hogle |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Catie Darling
| | |Mech 0T4 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T9+PEY
| | |Thorsten Klaus |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|David Clease
| | |NΨ 0T3+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T0+PEY
| | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |2002-2003 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2007-2008
| | |Andrew Overholt |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nick Loberto
| | |NΨ 0T3+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T7+PEY
| | |Dan DeAraujo |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steven Szeto
| | |ECE 0T3 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 0T9
| | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |2001-2002 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2006-2007
| | |Adam Walker |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Caitlin Bailey
| | |Elec 0T2 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T7+3
| | |Thorsten Klaus |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nick Cifelli
| | |NΨ 0T3+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T6+PEY
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Evangelos Staikos
| | |2000-2001 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|CS 0T7+?
| | |Chris Peressotti |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |NΨ 0T1+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2005-2006
| | |Dan Siegal |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jeffy Cornthwaite
| | |NΨ 0T1+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T5+PEY
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Henry Cheung
| | |1999-2000 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T7+PEY
| | |Leslie Ferguson |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | | |Civ 0T0 |
| | | | |Tim Christie |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Mech 0T1+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2004-2005
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Luke Wesley
| | |1998-1999 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T5+PEY
| | |J. Ryan Morris |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Gravitis
| | |Comp 9T9 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T6
| | |Gavin Bajin |
| |
| | |Mech 9T8+PEY |
| |
| | |- |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |1997-1998 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2003-2004
| | |Colin Knowles |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Susan Hogle
| | |Mech 9T8+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T4
| | |Steve Ekstein |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus
| | |Mech 9T8+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY
| | |- |
| |
| | |1996-1997 |
| |
| | |Mike Paiero |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Mech 9T7+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2002-2003
| | |Vince Luciani |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Andrew Overholt
| | |Mech 9T7 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY
| | |Kamran Bahrami |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan DeAraujo
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 0T3
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2001-2002
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Walker
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 0T2
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2000-2001
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chris Peressotti
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T1+PEY
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan Siegal
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T1+PEY
| |
| | | |
| |
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1999-2000
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Leslie Ferguson
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 0T0
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tim Christie
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T1+PEY
| |
| | | |
| |
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1998-1999
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|J.Ryan Morris
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 9T9 | |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY
| |
| | | |
| |
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1997-1998
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Colin Knowles
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Ekstein
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY
| |
| | | |
| |
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1996-1997
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Paiero
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7+ PEY
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Vince Luciani
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7
| |
| |Kamran (Kam) Bahrami | |
| |Mech 9T6+PEY | | |Mech 9T6+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1995-1996
| | |1995-1996 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chris Colohan
| | |Chris Colohan |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T7 | | |Comp 9T6+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin | | |Gavin Bajin |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | | |Mech 9T8+PEY |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |rowspan="48" colspan="2"| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1994-1995 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Walter Stoddard | | |1994-1995 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 9T5+BS | | |Walter Stoddard |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Kokkas | | |NΨ 9T5+BS |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T5 | | |Mike Kokkas |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Mech 9T5 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1993-1994 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Joel Alo | | |1993-1994 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9TX | | |Joel Alo |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Kokkas | | |Mech 9TX |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T5
| | |Mike Kokkas |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Mech 9T5 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1992-1993 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alan Teare | | |1992-1993 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T3+PEY | | |Alan Teare |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Brian Scholz | | |Chem 9T3+PEY |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Geo 9T4+Japan | | |Brian Scholz |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Geo 9T4+J |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1991-1992 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Chapman | | |1991-1992 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 9T2 | | |Alex Chapman |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Joe Aguinaldo | | |Civ 9T2 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T3* | | |Brian Scholz |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Geo 9T4+J |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1990-1991 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|LeeAnne Jones | | |1990-1991 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T1 | | |LeeAnne Jones |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin Fair | | |Chem 9T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T1 | | |Kevin Fair |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Mech 9T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1989-1990 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aaron Lang | | |1989-1990 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 9T2 ( PEY) | | |Aaron Lang |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin Fair | | |NΨ 9T2 ( PEY) |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T1 | | |Kevin Fair |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Mech 9T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1988-1989 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska) | | |1988-1989 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 9T0 | | |Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska) |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Peter Noble | | |Ind 9T0 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 8T9 | | |Peter Noble |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Chem 8T9 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1987-1988 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Daryn Thompson | | |1987-1988 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 8T8 | | |Daryn Thompson |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Peter Noble | | |Elec 8T8 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 8T9 | | |Peter Noble |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Chem 8T9 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1986-1987 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tom Meadowcroft | | |1986-1987 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 8T7 | | |Tom Meadowcroft |
| | style="height: 643px;" colspan="2" rowspan="39" data-mce-style="height: 643px;"| | | |NΨ 8T7 |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |rowspan="39" colspan="2"| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1985-1986 | | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jeremy Bateson | | |1985-1986 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 8T8* | | |Jeremy Bateson |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |NΨ 8T8* |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1984-1985
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon
| | |1984-1985 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? 8T7
| | |Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? 8T7 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1983-1984
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dave Booz
| | |1983-1984 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 8T5*
| | |Dave Booz |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Mech 8T5* |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1982-1983
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gerry Kokodyniak
| | |1982-1983 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 8T3*
| | |Gerry Kokodyniak |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Mech 8T3* |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1981-1982
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Roberts / Michael Nettleton
| | |1981-1982 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|BSc(Psy) 1T7 / ?
| | |Steve Roberts |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1980-1981
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Emil Joannou
| | |1980-1981 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |Emil Joannou |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1979-1980
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Simon Monk
| | |1979-1980 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |Simon Monk |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1978-1979
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ken Kettle
| | |1978-1979 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |Ken Kettle |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1977-1978
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bruce Thomson / Larry Neumeister
| | |1977-1978 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |Bruce Thomson |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1976-1977
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen
| | |1976-1977 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? / Mech 7T8
| | |Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? / Mech 7T8 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1975-1976
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Burpee / John Loach
| | |1975-1976 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7
| | |Jim Burpee / John Loach |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1974-1975
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Burpee
| | |1974-1975 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 7T8
| | |Jim Burpee |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Mech 7T8 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1973-1974
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Lau / Doug Hooton
| | |1973-1974 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4
| | |Alex Lau / Doug Hooton |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1972-1973
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Richardson
| | |1972-1973 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 7T3
| | |Jim Richardson |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Elec 7T3 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1971-1972
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mark Feldman
| | |1971-1972 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |Mark Feldman |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1970-1971
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alice Cooper
| | |1970-1971 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 7T1
| | |Alice Cooper |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Elec 7T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1969-1970
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |1969-1970 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |? |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1968-1969
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Melvyn Solmon
| | |1968-1969 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |Melvyn Solmon |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1967-1968
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|John Pullam
| | |1967-1968 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ind 6T7
| | |John Pullam |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Ind 6T7 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1966-1967
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bob Bossin
| | |1966-1967 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Music
| | |Bob Bossin |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |Music |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1965-1966
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bob Bossin
| | |1965-1966 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Music
| | |Don Monro |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1964-1965
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro
| | |1964-1965 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 6T4
| | |Don Monro |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1963-1964
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Frank Dixon
| | |1963-1964 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |Frank Dixon |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
| | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1962-1963
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro
| | |1962-1963 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 6T4
| | |Don Monro |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1961-1962
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro
| | |1961-1962 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 6T4 | | |Don Monro |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1960-1961
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |1960-1961 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |? |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1959-1960
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|John Coggins
| | |1959-1960 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |John Coggins |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1958-1959
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |1958-1959 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |? |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1957-1958
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |1957-1958 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |? |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1956-1957
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |1956-1957 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |? |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1955-1956
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |1955-1956 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |? |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1954-1955
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |1954-1955 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |? |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1953-1954
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |1953-1954 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
| | |? |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |? |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1952-1953
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Earl Scott
| | |1952-1953 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 5T4
| | |Earl Scott |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Mech 5T4 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1951-1952
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Earl Scott
| | |1951-1952 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 5T4
| | |Earl Scott |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Mech 5T4 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1950-1951
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Leon LaPrairie
| | |1950-1951 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mining Geology 5T1
| | |Leon LaPrairie |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | | |Mining Geology 5T1 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1949-1950
| | |- |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tom Kenney
| | |1949-1950 |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 5T?
| | |Tom Kenney |
| |- style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;" | | |Chem 5T? |
| | style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|1948-1949?
| | |- |
| | style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]]
| | |1948-1949? |
| | style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|Mining Engineering 5T0
| | |[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]] |
| | |Mining Engineering 5T0 |
| |} | | |} |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
| <!--Anonymous edditor<span class="single_linebreak" title="single linebreak" contenteditable="false"></span>i can't figure out how to re add these, they were breaking the table
| |
|
| |
| | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1998-1999| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|J. Ryan Morris| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T9| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1997-1998| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Colin Knowles| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Ekstein| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1996-1997| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Paiero| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7+PEY| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Vince Luciani| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kamran Bahrami| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T6+PEY
| |
| |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1995-1996| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chris Colohan| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T6+PEY| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY| style="height: 787px;" colspan="2" rowspan="48" data-mce-style="height: 787px;"|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
| -->
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| <nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate. | | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate. |