VP Academic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
VP Academic
(edit)
Revision as of 18:10, 24 June 2017
41 bytes added
,
24 June 2017
→Past VP Academics
Revision as of 18:09, 24 June 2017
(
edit
)
Matz
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ongoing Projects
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:10, 24 June 2017
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Matz
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Past VP Academics
)
Newer edit →
Line 65:
Line 65:
!Year
!Year
!colspan="2"|Name
!colspan="2"|Name
|-
|2017-2018
|Sofia Tijanic
|ECE 1T9
|-
|-
|-
|2016-2017
|2016-2017
Matz
3
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
Edit
Edit source
View history
More
Search
Navigate
Home
Recent
Research
About
Tools
Special pages
Printable version