Webmaster: Difference between revisions
→Past Webmasters
Muskansethi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Past Webmasters== | ==Past Webmasters== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Year | !|Year | ||
!colspan="2"|Name | ! colspan="2"|Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2020-2021 | ||
| | ||EgeFeyzıoglu | ||
|ECE | ||ECE 2T3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2019-2020 | ||
| | ||Addis Semagn | ||
|ECE | ||ECE 2T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2018-2019 | ||
| | ||Gabriel Sher | ||
| | ||ECE 2T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2017-2018 | ||
| | ||Seif Sarofim | ||
| | ||ECE 2T0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2016-2017 | |||
||Harry Jiang | |||
||EngSci 1T9 | |||
|- | |||
||2016-2017 | |||
||Nikola Andrejevic | |||
|| | |||
|} | |} |