Template:Engineering Society by Year 2011

From Skulepedia
Revision as of 18:04, 30 September 2012 by Hoalvin (talk | contribs)
Jump to: navigation, search


Call {{Engineering Society by Year}} and pass the following parameters:

{{Engineering Society by Year
('''General''')
|composite = EngSoc composite
|caption = EngSoc composite caption

('''Officers''')
|president
|vp_finance
|vp_communications
|vp_academic
|vp_external
|vp_student_life

('''Project Directors''')
|archivist
|cannonball
|cannon_editor
|community_outreach
|compsys_admin
|stores_finance
|stores_ops
|f!rosh_handbook
|gradball
|caf_finance
|caf_ops
|hi-skule
|ombudsman
|orientation
|skulebook
|sponsorship
|suds_finance
|suds_ops
|toike_editor
|utek
|webmaster
|cro

('''Discipline Club Chairs''')
|chem_club
|civ_club
|comp_club
|elec_club
|engsci_club
|indy_club
|mse_club
|mech_club
|min_club

('''Board of Directors''')
|speaker
|bod_chem
|bod_civ
|bod_comp
|bod_elec
|bod_engsci
|bod_indy
|bod_mse
|bod_mech
|bod_min
|bod_al1
|bod_al2
|bod_al3
|bod_al4
|bod_f!1
|bod_f!2
|bod_f!3

('''Class Representatives''')
|1 (first year class, e.g. 1T3)
|2 (second year class, e.g. 1T2)
|3 (third year class, e.g. 1T1)
|4 (fourth year class, e.g. 1T0)

|chem1
|chem2
|chem3
|chem4
|civ1
|civ2
|civ3
|civ4
|comp1
|comp2
|comp3
|comp4
|elec1
|elec2
|elec3
|elec4
|engsci1
|engsci2
|engsci3
|engsci4
|indy1
|indy2
|indy3
|indy4
|mse1
|mse2
|mse3
|mse4
|mech1
|mech2
|mech3
|mech4
|min1
|min2
|min3
|min4
|t1 (Track One)

(""Year Chairs"")
|1 (first year class, e.g. 1T3)
|2 (second year class, e.g. 1T2)
|3 (third year class, e.g. 1T1)
|4 (fourth year class, e.g. 1T0)
|firstyearchair
|secondyearchair
|thirdyearchair
|fourthyearchair



('''External Representatives''')
|utsu1
|utsu2
|utsu3
|gc1
|gc2

('''Skule™ Spirit''')
|lgmb_bl
|lgmb_dm
|lgmb_cm
|cannon_ca
|bg_chair
|skulenite_director
|skulenite_producer
|eaa

('''Godiva Week Competition Winners''')
|godivas_quest
|mr_bg
|godivas_crown
|ultimate_frosh
|chariot_race

}}



Engineering Society Positions

Officers

Project Directors


*Resigned

Board of Directors

Speaker vacant
Chemical Engineering Representative vacant
Civil Engineering Representative vacant
Computer Engineering Representative vacant
Electrical Engineering Representative vacant
Engineering Science Representative vacant
Industrial Engineering Representative vacant
Materials Science Engineering Representative vacant
Mechanical Engineering Representative vacant
Mineral Engineering Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant

Discipline Club Chairs

Class Representatives

Chemical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Civil Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Computer Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Electrical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Engineering Science {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Industrial Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Materials Science & Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Mechanical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Mineral Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
TrackOne {{{1}}} vacant
First Year Chair {{{1}}} vacant
Fourth Year Chair {{{4}}} vacant

External Representatives

Skule™ Spirit

Godiva Week Competition Winners