Difference between revisions of "Template:Engineering Society by 2015"

From Skulepedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 218: Line 218:
 
-->{{#if:{{{skulenite_director|}}}|*[[Skule Nite]] Director - {{{skulenite_director}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{skulenite_director|}}}|*[[Skule Nite]] Director - {{{skulenite_director}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{skulenite_producer|}}}|*[[Skule Nite]] Producer - {{{skulenite_producer}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{skulenite_producer|}}}|*[[Skule Nite]] Producer - {{{skulenite_producer}}}}}<!--
-->{{#if:{{{eaa|}}}|*[[Engineering Athletics Association]] President - {{{eaa}}}}}<!--
+
-->{{#if:{{{eaa|}}}|*[[Engineering Athletics Association]] President - {{{eaa}}}}}
 
</div>
 
</div>
  
Line 227: Line 227:
 
-->{{#if:{{{godivas_crown|}}}|*[[Godiva's Crown]] - {{{godivas_crown}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{godivas_crown|}}}|*[[Godiva's Crown]] - {{{godivas_crown}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{ultimate_frosh|}}}|*[[Ultimate F!rosh]] - {{{ultimate_frosh}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{ultimate_frosh|}}}|*[[Ultimate F!rosh]] - {{{ultimate_frosh}}}}}<!--
-->{{#if:{{{chariot_race|}}}|*[[Ye Grande Olde Chariot Race]] - {{{chariot_race}}}}}<!--
+
-->{{#if:{{{chariot_race|}}}|*[[Ye Grande Olde Chariot Race]] - {{{chariot_race}}}}}
 
</div>
 
</div>
  
Line 236: Line 236:
 
-->{{#if:{{{utsu3|}}}|*UTSU Director - {{{utsu3}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{utsu3|}}}|*UTSU Director - {{{utsu3}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{gc1|}}}|*Governing Council Director - {{{gc1}}}}}<!--
 
-->{{#if:{{{gc1|}}}|*Governing Council Director - {{{gc1}}}}}<!--
-->{{#if:{{{gc2|}}}|*Governing Council Director - {{{gc2}}}}}<!--
+
-->{{#if:{{{gc2|}}}|*Governing Council Director - {{{gc2}}}}}
 
</div>
 
</div>

Latest revision as of 22:03, 20 December 2018

Engineering Society Positions[edit]

Officers[edit]

Project Directors[edit]



Board of Directors[edit]

Speaker vacant
Chemical Engineering Representative vacant
Civil Engineering Representative vacant
Computer Engineering Representative vacant
Electrical Engineering Representative vacant
Engineering Science Representative vacant
Industrial Engineering Representative vacant
Materials Science Engineering Representative vacant
Mechanical Engineering Representative vacant
Mineral Engineering Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
At-Large Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant
First Year Representative vacant
UTSU Representative vacant

*Resigned ** Recalled from the Board of Directors

Discipline Club Chairs[edit]

Class Representatives[edit]

Chemical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Civil Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Computer Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Electrical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Engineering Science {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Industrial Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Materials Science & Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Mechanical Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
Mineral Engineering {{{1}}} vacant
{{{2}}} vacant
{{{3}}} vacant
{{{4}}} vacant
TrackOne {{{1}}} vacant
First Year Chair {{{1}}} vacant
Fourth Year Chair {{{4}}} vacant

Skule™ Spirit[edit]

Godiva Week Competition Winners[edit]

External Representatives[edit]