Systems Administrator: Difference between revisions
Added past sysadmins
(startup for new page) |
(Added past sysadmins) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Past Systems Administrators== | ==Past Systems Administrators== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!|Year | |||
! colspan="2"|Name | |||
|- | |||
||2020-2021 | |||
||Joel Majano | |||
||ECE 2T2 | |||
|- | |||
||2019-2020 | |||
||Amanda Plotnik | |||
||ECE 2T2 | |||
|- | |||
||2018-2019 | |||
||Kamau Bridgeman | |||
||ECE 2T0 + PEY | |||
|- | |||
||2017-2018 | |||
||Kevin Hua | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
||2016-2017 | |||
||Ryan Brackenbury | |||
||ECE 1T6 + PEY | |||
|} |