Difference between revisions of "List of Bnad Leedurs"

From Skulepedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Undo revision 6230 by 185.99.3.19 (talk))
Tag: Undo
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
:''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]''
+
: ''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]''
:''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]''
+
: ''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]''
:''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]''
+
: ''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]''
 +
 
  
 
{| class="wikitable"
 
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
!colspan="2"|Bnad Leedur
+
! style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Year
!colspan="2"|D(r)umb Majur(k)
+
! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bnad Leedur
!colspan="2"|Cymbolic Majur(s)
+
! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|D(r)umb Majur(k)
|-
+
! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Cymbolic Majur(s)
|2020-2021
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|William Ferrie
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2021-2022
|Mech 2T1
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elliot De Angelis<br />
|colspan="2" align="center"|
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 2T2
|rowspan="14" colspan="2"|
+
| style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" align="center" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| 
|-
+
| style="height: 22.8px;" colspan="2" rowspan="3" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;"| 
|2019-2020
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|Torin Anderson
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2020-2021
|ECE 2T0+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|William Ferrie
|Ben Morehead
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T1
|ECE 2T1
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Stella Gregorski
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 2T2
|2018-2019
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|Issy Williams
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2019-2020
|Civ 1T8+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Torin Anderson
|Joey Capan
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 2T0+PEY
|ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ben Morehead
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 2T1
|2017-2018
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|Stephen Gidge
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2018-2019
|Indy 1T8+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Issy Williams
|Simon André
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T8+PEY
|Indy 1T8+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Joey Capan
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY
|2016-2017
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ben & Max
|Will Merrick
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Suds Managers 1T8-1T9
|Min 1T7+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|Ahmed Ujjainwala
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2017-2018
|Mech 1T7+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Stephen Gidge
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 1T8+PEY
|2015-2016
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Simon André
|Aaron Weber
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 1T8+PEY
|Civ 1T6+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|Evan Boyce
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2016-2017
|Mech 1T5+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Will Merrick
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Min 1T7+PEY
|2014-2015
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ahmed Ujjainwala
|Thomas Santerre
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T7+PEY
|Elec 1T5+1
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aron & Carlos
|Yinky Chan
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Suds Managers 1T6-1T7
|Chem 1T6+1+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2015-2016
|2013-2014
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aaron Weber
|Maya Zhang
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T6+PEY
|Mech 1T4+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Evan Boyce
|Andrew Barolet
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T5+PEY
|Mech 1T4+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2014-2015
|2012-2013
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thomas Santerre
|Mauricio Curbelo
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T5+1
|Civ 1T3+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Yinky Chan
|Adam Fontana
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 1T6+1+PEY
|Elec 1T3
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2013-2014
|2011-2012
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Maya Zhang
|Richard Medal
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T4+PEY
|Elec 1T2+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Andrew Barolet
|Gabriel Stavros
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T4+PEY
|MSE 1T3+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2012-2013
|2010-2011
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mauricio Curbelo
|Alex Martins
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 1T3+PEY
|Mech 1T1
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Fontana
|Addie Denison
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T3
|Mech 1T2+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2011-2012
|2009-2010
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Richard Medal
|Kevin P. Siu
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 1T2+PEY
|NΨ 1T0+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gabriel Stavros
|Alvin Ho
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|MSE 1T3+PEY
|Elec 0T9+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2010-2011
|2008-2009
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Martins
|Catie Darling
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T1
|Mech 0T9+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Addie Denison
|David Clease
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T2+PEY
|Mech 1T0+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2009-2010
|2007-2008
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin P. Siu
|Nick Loberto
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 1T0+PEY
|Mech 0T7+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alvin Ho
|Steven Szeto
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 0T9+PEY
|Indy 0T9
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2008-2009
|2006-2007
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Catie Darling
|Caitlin Bailey
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T9+PEY
|Mech 0T7+3
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|David Clease
|Nick Cifelli
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 1T0+PEY
|Mech 0T6+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|Evangelos Staikos
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2007-2008
|CS 0T7+?
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nick Loberto
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T7+PEY
|2005-2006
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steven Szeto
|Jeffy Cornthwaite
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Indy 0T9
|NΨ 0T5+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|Henry Cheung
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2006-2007
|NΨ 0T7+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Caitlin Bailey
|rowspan="9" colspan="2"|
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T7+3
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nick Cifelli
|2004-2005
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T6+PEY
|Luke Wesley
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Evangelos Staikos
|Mech 0T5+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|CS 0T7+?
|Adam Gravitis
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|NΨ 0T6
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2005-2006
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jeffy Cornthwaite
|2003-2004
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T5+PEY
|Susan Hogle
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Henry Cheung
|Mech 0T4
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T7+PEY
|Thorsten Klaus
+
| style="height: 144px;" colspan="2" rowspan="9" data-mce-style="height: 144px;"| 
|NΨ 0T3+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2004-2005
|2002-2003
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Luke Wesley
|Andrew Overholt
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T5+PEY
|NΨ 0T3+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Gravitis
|Dan DeAraujo
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T6
|ECE 0T3
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2003-2004
|2001-2002
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Susan Hogle
|Adam Walker
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T4
|Elec 0T2
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus
|Thorsten Klaus
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY
|NΨ 0T3+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2002-2003
|2000-2001
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Andrew Overholt
|Chris Peressotti
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY
|NΨ 0T1+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan DeAraujo
|Dan Siegal
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 0T3
|NΨ 0T1+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2001-2002
|1999-2000
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Walker
|Leslie Ferguson
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 0T2
|Civ 0T0
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus
|Tim Christie
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY
|Mech 0T1+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2000-2001
|1998-1999
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chris Peressotti
|J. Ryan Morris
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T1+PEY
|Comp 9T9
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan Siegal
|Gavin Bajin
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T1+PEY
|Mech 9T8+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1999-2000
|1997-1998
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Leslie Ferguson
|Colin Knowles
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 0T0
|Mech 9T8+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tim Christie
|Steve Ekstein
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T1+PEY
|Mech 9T8+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1998-1999
|1996-1997
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|J. Ryan Morris
|Mike Paiero
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T9
|Mech 9T7+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin
|Vince Luciani
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY
|Mech 9T7
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|Kamran Bahrami
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1997-1998
|Mech 9T6+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Colin Knowles
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY
|1995-1996
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Ekstein
|Chris Colohan
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY
|Comp 9T6+PEY
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|Gavin Bajin
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1996-1997
|Mech 9T8+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Paiero
|rowspan="48" colspan="2"|
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7+PEY
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Vince Luciani
|1994-1995
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7
|Walter Stoddard
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kamran Bahrami
|NΨ 9T5+BS
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T6+PEY
|Mike Kokkas
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|Mech 9T5
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1995-1996
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chris Colohan
|1993-1994
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T6+PEY
|Joel Alo
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin
|Mech 9TX
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY
|Mike Kokkas
+
| style="height: 787px;" colspan="2" rowspan="48" data-mce-style="height: 787px;"| 
|Mech 9T5
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1994-1995
|1992-1993
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Walter Stoddard
|Alan Teare
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 9T5+BS
|Chem 9T3+PEY
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Kokkas
|Brian Scholz
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T5
|Geo 9T4+J
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1993-1994
|1991-1992
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Joel Alo
|Alex Chapman
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9TX
|Civ 9T2
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Kokkas
|Brian Scholz
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T5
|Geo 9T4+J
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1992-1993
|1990-1991
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alan Teare
|LeeAnne Jones
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T3+PEY
|Chem 9T1
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Brian Scholz
|Kevin Fair
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Geo 9T4+J
|Mech 9T1
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1991-1992
|1989-1990
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Chapman
|Aaron Lang
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 9T2
|NΨ 9T2  ( PEY)
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Brian Scholz
|Kevin Fair
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Geo 9T4+J
|Mech 9T1
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1990-1991
|1988-1989
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|LeeAnne Jones
|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska)
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T1
|Ind 9T0
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin Fair
|Peter Noble
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T1
|Chem 8T9
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1989-1990
|1987-1988
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Aaron Lang
|Daryn Thompson
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 9T2 ( PEY)
|Elec 8T8
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kevin Fair
|Peter Noble
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T1
|Chem 8T9
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1988-1989
|1986-1987
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska)
|Tom Meadowcroft
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ind 9T0
|NΨ 8T7
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Peter Noble
|rowspan="39" colspan="2"|
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 8T9
|-
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|1985-1986
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1987-1988
|Jeremy Bateson
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Daryn Thompson
|NΨ 8T8*
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 8T8
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Peter Noble
|1984-1985
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 8T9
|Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|? 8T7
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1986-1987
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tom Meadowcroft
|1983-1984
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 8T7
|Dave Booz
+
| style="height: 643px;" colspan="2" rowspan="39" data-mce-style="height: 643px;"| 
|Mech 8T5*
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1985-1986
|1982-1983
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jeremy Bateson
|Gerry Kokodyniak
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 8T8*
|Mech 8T3*
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1984-1985
|1981-1982
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon
|Steve Roberts
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? 8T7
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1983-1984
|1980-1981
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dave Booz
|Emil Joannou
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 8T5*
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1982-1983
|1979-1980
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gerry Kokodyniak
|Simon Monk
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 8T3*
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1981-1982
|1978-1979
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Roberts
|Ken Kettle
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1980-1981
|1977-1978
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Emil Joannou
|Bruce Thomson
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1979-1980
|1976-1977
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Simon Monk
|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|? / Mech 7T8
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1978-1979
|1975-1976
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ken Kettle
|Jim Burpee / John Loach
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1977-1978
|1974-1975
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bruce Thomson
|Jim Burpee
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|Mech 7T8
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1976-1977
|1973-1974
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen
|Alex Lau / Doug Hooton
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? / Mech 7T8
|NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1975-1976
|1972-1973
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Burpee / John Loach
|Jim Richardson
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7
|Elec 7T3
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1974-1975
|1971-1972
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Burpee
|Mark Feldman
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 7T8
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1973-1974
|1970-1971
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Lau / Doug Hooton
|Alice Cooper
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4
|Elec 7T1
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1972-1973
|1969-1970
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Jim Richardson
|?
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 7T3
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1971-1972
|1968-1969
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mark Feldman
|Melvyn Solmon
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1970-1971
|1967-1968
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alice Cooper
|John Pullam
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Elec 7T1
|Ind 6T7
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1969-1970
|1966-1967
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|Bob Bossin
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|Music
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1968-1969
|1965-1966
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Melvyn Solmon
|Don Monro
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1967-1968
|1964-1965
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|John Pullam
|Don Monro
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ind 6T7
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1966-1967
|1963-1964
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bob Bossin
|Frank Dixon
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Music
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1965-1966
|1962-1963
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro
|Don Monro
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1964-1965
|1961-1962
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro
|Don Monro
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1963-1964
|1960-1961
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Frank Dixon
|?
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1962-1963
|1959-1960
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro
|John Coggins
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1961-1962
|1958-1959
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro
|?
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1960-1961
|1957-1958
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1959-1960
|1956-1957
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|John Coggins
|?
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1958-1959
|1955-1956
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1957-1958
|1954-1955
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1956-1957
|1953-1954
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1955-1956
|1952-1953
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|Earl Scott
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|Mech 5T4
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1954-1955
|1951-1952
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|Earl Scott
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|Mech 5T4
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1953-1954
|1950-1951
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|Leon LaPrairie
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|?
|Mining Geology 5T1
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1952-1953
|1949-1950
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Earl Scott
|Tom Kenney
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 5T4
|Chem 5T?
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
|-
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1951-1952
|1948-1949?
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Earl Scott
|[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]]
+
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 5T4
|Mining Engineering 5T0
+
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
 +
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1950-1951
 +
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Leon LaPrairie
 +
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mining Geology 5T1
 +
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"
 +
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1949-1950
 +
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tom Kenney
 +
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 5T?
 +
|- style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"
 +
| style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|1948-1949?
 +
| style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]]
 +
| style="height: 35px;" data-mce-style="height: 35px;"|Mining Engineering 5T0
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
  
 
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate.
 
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate.

Latest revision as of 23:52, 21 April 2020

Main article: Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad
See also: Bnad Leedur
See also: D(r)umb Majur(k)


Year Bnad Leedur D(r)umb Majur(k) Cymbolic Majur(s)
2021-2022 Elliot De Angelis
Chem 2T2    
2020-2021 William Ferrie Mech 2T1 Stella Gregorski Chem 2T2
2019-2020 Torin Anderson ECE 2T0+PEY Ben Morehead ECE 2T1
2018-2019 Issy Williams Civ 1T8+PEY Joey Capan ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY Ben & Max Suds Managers 1T8-1T9
2017-2018 Stephen Gidge Indy 1T8+PEY Simon André Indy 1T8+PEY
2016-2017 Will Merrick Min 1T7+PEY Ahmed Ujjainwala Mech 1T7+PEY Aron & Carlos Suds Managers 1T6-1T7
2015-2016 Aaron Weber Civ 1T6+PEY Evan Boyce Mech 1T5+PEY
2014-2015 Thomas Santerre Elec 1T5+1 Yinky Chan Chem 1T6+1+PEY
2013-2014 Maya Zhang Mech 1T4+PEY Andrew Barolet Mech 1T4+PEY
2012-2013 Mauricio Curbelo Civ 1T3+PEY Adam Fontana Elec 1T3
2011-2012 Richard Medal Elec 1T2+PEY Gabriel Stavros MSE 1T3+PEY
2010-2011 Alex Martins Mech 1T1 Addie Denison Mech 1T2+PEY
2009-2010 Kevin P. Siu NΨ 1T0+PEY Alvin Ho Elec 0T9+PEY
2008-2009 Catie Darling Mech 0T9+PEY David Clease Mech 1T0+PEY
2007-2008 Nick Loberto Mech 0T7+PEY Steven Szeto Indy 0T9
2006-2007 Caitlin Bailey Mech 0T7+3 Nick Cifelli Mech 0T6+PEY Evangelos Staikos CS 0T7+?
2005-2006 Jeffy Cornthwaite NΨ 0T5+PEY Henry Cheung NΨ 0T7+PEY  
2004-2005 Luke Wesley Mech 0T5+PEY Adam Gravitis NΨ 0T6
2003-2004 Susan Hogle Mech 0T4 Thorsten Klaus NΨ 0T3+PEY
2002-2003 Andrew Overholt NΨ 0T3+PEY Dan DeAraujo ECE 0T3
2001-2002 Adam Walker Elec 0T2 Thorsten Klaus NΨ 0T3+PEY
2000-2001 Chris Peressotti NΨ 0T1+PEY Dan Siegal NΨ 0T1+PEY
1999-2000 Leslie Ferguson Civ 0T0 Tim Christie Mech 0T1+PEY
1998-1999 J. Ryan Morris Comp 9T9 Gavin Bajin Mech 9T8+PEY
1997-1998 Colin Knowles Mech 9T8+PEY Steve Ekstein Mech 9T8+PEY
1996-1997 Mike Paiero Mech 9T7+PEY Vince Luciani Mech 9T7 Kamran Bahrami Mech 9T6+PEY
1995-1996 Chris Colohan Comp 9T6+PEY Gavin Bajin Mech 9T8+PEY  
1994-1995 Walter Stoddard NΨ 9T5+BS Mike Kokkas Mech 9T5
1993-1994 Joel Alo Mech 9TX Mike Kokkas Mech 9T5
1992-1993 Alan Teare Chem 9T3+PEY Brian Scholz Geo 9T4+J
1991-1992 Alex Chapman Civ 9T2 Brian Scholz Geo 9T4+J
1990-1991 LeeAnne Jones Chem 9T1 Kevin Fair Mech 9T1
1989-1990 Aaron Lang NΨ 9T2 ( PEY) Kevin Fair Mech 9T1
1988-1989 Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska) Ind 9T0 Peter Noble Chem 8T9
1987-1988 Daryn Thompson Elec 8T8 Peter Noble Chem 8T9
1986-1987 Tom Meadowcroft NΨ 8T7  
1985-1986 Jeremy Bateson NΨ 8T8*
1984-1985 Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon ? 8T7
1983-1984 Dave Booz Mech 8T5*
1982-1983 Gerry Kokodyniak Mech 8T3*
1981-1982 Steve Roberts ?
1980-1981 Emil Joannou ?
1979-1980 Simon Monk ?
1978-1979 Ken Kettle ?
1977-1978 Bruce Thomson ?
1976-1977 Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen ? / Mech 7T8
1975-1976 Jim Burpee / John Loach Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7
1974-1975 Jim Burpee Mech 7T8
1973-1974 Alex Lau / Doug Hooton NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4
1972-1973 Jim Richardson Elec 7T3
1971-1972 Mark Feldman ?
1970-1971 Alice Cooper Elec 7T1
1969-1970 ? ?
1968-1969 Melvyn Solmon ?
1967-1968 John Pullam Ind 6T7
1966-1967 Bob Bossin Music
1965-1966 Don Monro ?
1964-1965 Don Monro ?
1963-1964 Frank Dixon ?
1962-1963 Don Monro ?
1961-1962 Don Monro ?
1960-1961 ? ?
1959-1960 John Coggins ?
1958-1959 ? ?
1957-1958 ? ?
1956-1957 ? ?
1955-1956 ? ?
1954-1955 ? ?
1953-1954 ? ?
1952-1953 Earl Scott Mech 5T4
1951-1952 Earl Scott Mech 5T4
1950-1951 Leon LaPrairie Mining Geology 5T1
1949-1950 Tom Kenney Chem 5T?
1948-1949? A.J. Paul LaPrairie Mining Engineering 5T0






*Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate.