List of Bnad Leedurs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Undo revision 5636 by 198.98.61.88 (talk)) |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]'' | : ''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]'' | ||
:''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]'' | : ''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]'' | ||
:''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]'' | : ''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]'' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!|Year | |||
! colspan="2"|Bnad Leedur | |||
! colspan="2"|D(r)umb Majur(k) | |||
! colspan="2"|Cymbolic Majur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||2021-2022 | ||
| | ||Elliot De Angelis<br /> | ||
| | ||Chem 2T2 | ||
| | | colspan="2" align="center"| | ||
| | | colspan="2" rowspan="14"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020-2021 | |||
||William Ferrie | |||
||Mech 2T1 | |||
||Stella Gregorski | |||
||Chem 2T2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019-2020 | ||2019-2020 | ||
|Torin Anderson | ||Torin Anderson | ||
|ECE 2T0+PEY | ||ECE 2T0+PEY | ||
|Ben Morehead | ||Ben Morehead | ||
|ECE 2T1 | ||ECE 2T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-2019 | ||2018-2019 | ||
|Issy Williams | ||Issy Williams | ||
|Civ 1T8+PEY | ||Civ 1T8+PEY | ||
|Joey Capan | ||Joey Capan | ||
|ECE | ||ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-2018 | ||2017-2018 | ||
|Stephen Gidge | ||Stephen Gidge | ||
|Indy 1T8+PEY | ||Indy 1T8+PEY | ||
|Simon André | ||Simon André | ||
|Indy 1T8+PEY | ||Indy 1T8+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-2017 | ||2016-2017 | ||
|Will Merrick | ||Will Merrick | ||
|Min 1T7+PEY | ||Min 1T7+PEY | ||
|Ahmed Ujjainwala | ||Ahmed Ujjainwala | ||
|Mech 1T7+PEY | ||Mech 1T7+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-2016 | ||2015-2016 | ||
|Aaron Weber | ||Aaron Weber | ||
|Civ 1T6+PEY | ||Civ 1T6+PEY | ||
|Evan Boyce | ||Evan Boyce | ||
|Mech 1T5+PEY | ||Mech 1T5+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-2015 | ||2014-2015 | ||
|Thomas Santerre | ||Thomas Santerre | ||
|Elec 1T5+1 | ||Elec 1T5+1 | ||
|Yinky Chan | ||Yinky Chan | ||
|Chem 1T6+1+PEY | ||Chem 1T6+1+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-2014 | ||2013-2014 | ||
|Maya Zhang | ||Maya Zhang | ||
|Mech 1T4+PEY | ||Mech 1T4+PEY | ||
|Andrew Barolet | ||Andrew Barolet | ||
|Mech 1T4+PEY | ||Mech 1T4+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-2013 | ||2012-2013 | ||
|Mauricio Curbelo | ||Mauricio Curbelo | ||
|Civ 1T3+PEY | ||Civ 1T3+PEY | ||
|Adam Fontana | ||Adam Fontana | ||
|Elec 1T3 | ||Elec 1T3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011-2012 | ||2011-2012 | ||
|Richard Medal | ||Richard Medal | ||
|Elec 1T2+PEY | ||Elec 1T2+PEY | ||
|Gabriel Stavros | ||Gabriel Stavros | ||
|MSE 1T3+PEY | ||MSE 1T3+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-2011 | ||2010-2011 | ||
|Alex Martins | ||Alex Martins | ||
|Mech 1T1 | ||Mech 1T1 | ||
|Addie Denison | ||Addie Denison | ||
|Mech 1T2+PEY | ||Mech 1T2+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-2010 | ||2009-2010 | ||
|Kevin P. Siu | ||Kevin P. Siu | ||
|NΨ 1T0+PEY | ||NΨ 1T0+PEY | ||
|Alvin Ho | ||Alvin Ho | ||
|Elec 0T9+PEY | ||Elec 0T9+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008-2009 | ||2008-2009 | ||
|Catie Darling | ||Catie Darling | ||
|Mech 0T9+PEY | ||Mech 0T9+PEY | ||
|David Clease | ||David Clease | ||
|Mech 1T0+PEY | ||Mech 1T0+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-2008 | ||2007-2008 | ||
|Nick Loberto | ||Nick Loberto | ||
|Mech 0T7+PEY | ||Mech 0T7+PEY | ||
|Steven Szeto | ||Steven Szeto | ||
|Indy 0T9 | ||Indy 0T9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006-2007 | ||2006-2007 | ||
|Caitlin Bailey | ||Caitlin Bailey | ||
|Mech 0T7+3 | ||Mech 0T7+3 | ||
|Nick Cifelli | ||Nick Cifelli | ||
|Mech 0T6+PEY | ||Mech 0T6+PEY | ||
|Evangelos Staikos | ||Evangelos Staikos | ||
|CS 0T7+? | ||CS 0T7+? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005-2006 | ||2005-2006 | ||
|Jeffy Cornthwaite | ||Jeffy Cornthwaite | ||
|NΨ 0T5+PEY | ||NΨ 0T5+PEY | ||
|Henry Cheung | ||Henry Cheung | ||
|NΨ 0T7+PEY | ||NΨ 0T7+PEY | ||
| | | colspan="2" rowspan="9"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004-2005 | ||2004-2005 | ||
|Luke Wesley | ||Luke Wesley | ||
|Mech 0T5+PEY | ||Mech 0T5+PEY | ||
|Adam Gravitis | ||Adam Gravitis | ||
|NΨ 0T6 | ||NΨ 0T6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003-2004 | ||2003-2004 | ||
|Susan Hogle | ||Susan Hogle | ||
|Mech 0T4 | ||Mech 0T4 | ||
|Thorsten Klaus | ||Thorsten Klaus | ||
|NΨ 0T3+PEY | ||NΨ 0T3+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002-2003 | ||2002-2003 | ||
|Andrew Overholt | ||Andrew Overholt | ||
|NΨ 0T3+PEY | ||NΨ 0T3+PEY | ||
|Dan DeAraujo | ||Dan DeAraujo | ||
|ECE 0T3 | ||ECE 0T3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2001-2002 | ||2001-2002 | ||
|Adam Walker | ||Adam Walker | ||
|Elec 0T2 | ||Elec 0T2 | ||
|Thorsten Klaus | ||Thorsten Klaus | ||
|NΨ 0T3+PEY | ||NΨ 0T3+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000-2001 | ||2000-2001 | ||
|Chris Peressotti | ||Chris Peressotti | ||
|NΨ 0T1+PEY | ||NΨ 0T1+PEY | ||
|Dan Siegal | ||Dan Siegal | ||
|NΨ 0T1+PEY | ||NΨ 0T1+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1999-2000 | ||1999-2000 | ||
|Leslie Ferguson | ||Leslie Ferguson | ||
|Civ 0T0 | ||Civ 0T0 | ||
|Tim Christie | ||Tim Christie | ||
|Mech 0T1+PEY | ||Mech 0T1+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998-1999 | ||1998-1999 | ||
|J. Ryan Morris | ||J. Ryan Morris | ||
|Comp 9T9 | ||Comp 9T9 | ||
|Gavin Bajin | ||Gavin Bajin | ||
|Mech 9T8+PEY | ||Mech 9T8+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1997-1998 | ||1997-1998 | ||
|Colin Knowles | ||Colin Knowles | ||
|Mech 9T8+PEY | ||Mech 9T8+PEY | ||
|Steve Ekstein | ||Steve Ekstein | ||
|Mech 9T8+PEY | ||Mech 9T8+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1996-1997 | ||1996-1997 | ||
|Mike Paiero | ||Mike Paiero | ||
|Mech 9T7+PEY | ||Mech 9T7+PEY | ||
|Vince Luciani | ||Vince Luciani | ||
|Mech 9T7 | ||Mech 9T7 | ||
|Kamran Bahrami | ||Kamran Bahrami | ||
|Mech 9T6+PEY | ||Mech 9T6+PEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1995-1996 | ||1995-1996 | ||
|Chris Colohan | ||Chris Colohan | ||
|Comp 9T6+PEY | ||Comp 9T6+PEY | ||
|Gavin Bajin | ||Gavin Bajin | ||
|Mech 9T8+PEY | ||Mech 9T8+PEY | ||
| | | colspan="2" rowspan="48"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1994-1995 | ||1994-1995 | ||
|Walter Stoddard | ||Walter Stoddard | ||
|NΨ 9T5+BS | ||NΨ 9T5+BS | ||
|Mike Kokkas | ||Mike Kokkas | ||
|Mech 9T5 | ||Mech 9T5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1993-1994 | ||1993-1994 | ||
|Joel Alo | ||Joel Alo | ||
|Mech 9TX | ||Mech 9TX | ||
|Mike Kokkas | ||Mike Kokkas | ||
|Mech 9T5 | ||Mech 9T5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1992-1993 | ||1992-1993 | ||
|Alan Teare | ||Alan Teare | ||
|Chem 9T3+PEY | ||Chem 9T3+PEY | ||
|Brian Scholz | ||Brian Scholz | ||
|Geo 9T4+J | ||Geo 9T4+J | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1991-1992 | ||1991-1992 | ||
|Alex Chapman | ||Alex Chapman | ||
|Civ 9T2 | ||Civ 9T2 | ||
|Brian Scholz | ||Brian Scholz | ||
|Geo 9T4+J | ||Geo 9T4+J | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1990-1991 | ||1990-1991 | ||
|LeeAnne Jones | ||LeeAnne Jones | ||
|Chem 9T1 | ||Chem 9T1 | ||
|Kevin Fair | ||Kevin Fair | ||
|Mech 9T1 | ||Mech 9T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1989-1990 | ||1989-1990 | ||
|Aaron Lang | ||Aaron Lang | ||
|NΨ 9T2 | ||NΨ 9T2 ( PEY) | ||
|Kevin Fair | ||Kevin Fair | ||
|Mech 9T1 | ||Mech 9T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1988-1989 | ||1988-1989 | ||
|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska) | ||Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska) | ||
|Ind 9T0 | ||Ind 9T0 | ||
|Peter Noble | ||Peter Noble | ||
|Chem 8T9 | ||Chem 8T9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1987-1988 | ||1987-1988 | ||
|Daryn Thompson | ||Daryn Thompson | ||
|Elec 8T8 | ||Elec 8T8 | ||
|Peter Noble | ||Peter Noble | ||
|Chem 8T9 | ||Chem 8T9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1986-1987 | ||1986-1987 | ||
|Tom Meadowcroft | ||Tom Meadowcroft | ||
|NΨ 8T7 | ||NΨ 8T7 | ||
| | | colspan="2" rowspan="39"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1985-1986 | ||1985-1986 | ||
|Jeremy Bateson | ||Jeremy Bateson | ||
|NΨ 8T8* | ||NΨ 8T8* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1984-1985 | ||1984-1985 | ||
|Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon | ||Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon | ||
|? 8T7 | ||? 8T7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1983-1984 | ||1983-1984 | ||
|Dave Booz | ||Dave Booz | ||
|Mech 8T5* | ||Mech 8T5* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1982-1983 | ||1982-1983 | ||
|Gerry Kokodyniak | ||Gerry Kokodyniak | ||
|Mech 8T3* | ||Mech 8T3* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1981-1982 | ||1981-1982 | ||
|Steve Roberts | ||Steve Roberts | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980-1981 | ||1980-1981 | ||
|Emil Joannou | ||Emil Joannou | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1979-1980 | ||1979-1980 | ||
|Simon Monk | ||Simon Monk | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1978-1979 | ||1978-1979 | ||
|Ken Kettle | ||Ken Kettle | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977-1978 | ||1977-1978 | ||
|Bruce Thomson | ||Bruce Thomson | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976-1977 | ||1976-1977 | ||
|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen | ||Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen | ||
|? / Mech 7T8 | ||? / Mech 7T8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975-1976 | ||1975-1976 | ||
|Jim Burpee / John Loach | ||Jim Burpee / John Loach | ||
|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7 | ||Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974-1975 | ||1974-1975 | ||
|Jim Burpee | ||Jim Burpee | ||
|Mech 7T8 | ||Mech 7T8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973-1974 | ||1973-1974 | ||
|Alex Lau / Doug Hooton | ||Alex Lau / Doug Hooton | ||
|NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4 | ||NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972-1973 | ||1972-1973 | ||
|Jim Richardson | ||Jim Richardson | ||
|Elec 7T3 | ||Elec 7T3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971-1972 | ||1971-1972 | ||
|Mark Feldman | ||Mark Feldman | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970-1971 | ||1970-1971 | ||
|Alice Cooper | ||Alice Cooper | ||
|Elec 7T1 | ||Elec 7T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1969-1970 | ||1969-1970 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1968-1969 | ||1968-1969 | ||
|Melvyn Solmon | ||Melvyn Solmon | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1967-1968 | ||1967-1968 | ||
|John Pullam | ||John Pullam | ||
|Ind 6T7 | ||Ind 6T7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1966-1967 | ||1966-1967 | ||
|Bob Bossin | ||Bob Bossin | ||
|Music | ||Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1965-1966 | ||1965-1966 | ||
|Don Monro | ||Don Monro | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1964-1965 | ||1964-1965 | ||
|Don Monro | ||Don Monro | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1963-1964 | ||1963-1964 | ||
|Frank Dixon | ||Frank Dixon | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1962-1963 | ||1962-1963 | ||
|Don Monro | ||Don Monro | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1961-1962 | ||1961-1962 | ||
|Don Monro | ||Don Monro | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1960-1961 | ||1960-1961 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1959-1960 | ||1959-1960 | ||
|John Coggins | ||John Coggins | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1958-1959 | ||1958-1959 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1957-1958 | ||1957-1958 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1956-1957 | ||1956-1957 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1955-1956 | ||1955-1956 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1954-1955 | ||1954-1955 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1953-1954 | ||1953-1954 | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|? | ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1952-1953 | ||1952-1953 | ||
|Earl Scott | ||Earl Scott | ||
|Mech 5T4 | ||Mech 5T4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1951-1952 | ||1951-1952 | ||
|Earl Scott | ||Earl Scott | ||
|Mech 5T4 | ||Mech 5T4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1950-1951 | ||1950-1951 | ||
|Leon LaPrairie | ||Leon LaPrairie | ||
|Mining Geology 5T1 | ||Mining Geology 5T1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1949-1950 | ||1949-1950 | ||
|Tom Kenney | ||Tom Kenney | ||
|Chem 5T? | ||Chem 5T? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1948-1949? | ||1948-1949? | ||
|[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]] | ||[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]] | ||
|Mining Engineering 5T0 | ||Mining Engineering 5T0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate. |
Revision as of 14:46, 12 January 2020
- Main article: Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad
- See also: Bnad Leedur
- See also: D(r)umb Majur(k)
Year | Bnad Leedur | D(r)umb Majur(k) | Cymbolic Majur(s) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-2022 | Elliot De Angelis |
Chem 2T2 | ||||
2020-2021 | William Ferrie | Mech 2T1 | Stella Gregorski | Chem 2T2 | ||
2019-2020 | Torin Anderson | ECE 2T0+PEY | Ben Morehead | ECE 2T1 | ||
2018-2019 | Issy Williams | Civ 1T8+PEY | Joey Capan | ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY | ||
2017-2018 | Stephen Gidge | Indy 1T8+PEY | Simon André | Indy 1T8+PEY | ||
2016-2017 | Will Merrick | Min 1T7+PEY | Ahmed Ujjainwala | Mech 1T7+PEY | ||
2015-2016 | Aaron Weber | Civ 1T6+PEY | Evan Boyce | Mech 1T5+PEY | ||
2014-2015 | Thomas Santerre | Elec 1T5+1 | Yinky Chan | Chem 1T6+1+PEY | ||
2013-2014 | Maya Zhang | Mech 1T4+PEY | Andrew Barolet | Mech 1T4+PEY | ||
2012-2013 | Mauricio Curbelo | Civ 1T3+PEY | Adam Fontana | Elec 1T3 | ||
2011-2012 | Richard Medal | Elec 1T2+PEY | Gabriel Stavros | MSE 1T3+PEY | ||
2010-2011 | Alex Martins | Mech 1T1 | Addie Denison | Mech 1T2+PEY | ||
2009-2010 | Kevin P. Siu | NΨ 1T0+PEY | Alvin Ho | Elec 0T9+PEY | ||
2008-2009 | Catie Darling | Mech 0T9+PEY | David Clease | Mech 1T0+PEY | ||
2007-2008 | Nick Loberto | Mech 0T7+PEY | Steven Szeto | Indy 0T9 | ||
2006-2007 | Caitlin Bailey | Mech 0T7+3 | Nick Cifelli | Mech 0T6+PEY | Evangelos Staikos | CS 0T7+? |
2005-2006 | Jeffy Cornthwaite | NΨ 0T5+PEY | Henry Cheung | NΨ 0T7+PEY | ||
2004-2005 | Luke Wesley | Mech 0T5+PEY | Adam Gravitis | NΨ 0T6 | ||
2003-2004 | Susan Hogle | Mech 0T4 | Thorsten Klaus | NΨ 0T3+PEY | ||
2002-2003 | Andrew Overholt | NΨ 0T3+PEY | Dan DeAraujo | ECE 0T3 | ||
2001-2002 | Adam Walker | Elec 0T2 | Thorsten Klaus | NΨ 0T3+PEY | ||
2000-2001 | Chris Peressotti | NΨ 0T1+PEY | Dan Siegal | NΨ 0T1+PEY | ||
1999-2000 | Leslie Ferguson | Civ 0T0 | Tim Christie | Mech 0T1+PEY | ||
1998-1999 | J. Ryan Morris | Comp 9T9 | Gavin Bajin | Mech 9T8+PEY | ||
1997-1998 | Colin Knowles | Mech 9T8+PEY | Steve Ekstein | Mech 9T8+PEY | ||
1996-1997 | Mike Paiero | Mech 9T7+PEY | Vince Luciani | Mech 9T7 | Kamran Bahrami | Mech 9T6+PEY |
1995-1996 | Chris Colohan | Comp 9T6+PEY | Gavin Bajin | Mech 9T8+PEY | ||
1994-1995 | Walter Stoddard | NΨ 9T5+BS | Mike Kokkas | Mech 9T5 | ||
1993-1994 | Joel Alo | Mech 9TX | Mike Kokkas | Mech 9T5 | ||
1992-1993 | Alan Teare | Chem 9T3+PEY | Brian Scholz | Geo 9T4+J | ||
1991-1992 | Alex Chapman | Civ 9T2 | Brian Scholz | Geo 9T4+J | ||
1990-1991 | LeeAnne Jones | Chem 9T1 | Kevin Fair | Mech 9T1 | ||
1989-1990 | Aaron Lang | NΨ 9T2 ( PEY) | Kevin Fair | Mech 9T1 | ||
1988-1989 | Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska) | Ind 9T0 | Peter Noble | Chem 8T9 | ||
1987-1988 | Daryn Thompson | Elec 8T8 | Peter Noble | Chem 8T9 | ||
1986-1987 | Tom Meadowcroft | NΨ 8T7 | ||||
1985-1986 | Jeremy Bateson | NΨ 8T8* | ||||
1984-1985 | Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon | ? 8T7 | ||||
1983-1984 | Dave Booz | Mech 8T5* | ||||
1982-1983 | Gerry Kokodyniak | Mech 8T3* | ||||
1981-1982 | Steve Roberts | ? | ||||
1980-1981 | Emil Joannou | ? | ||||
1979-1980 | Simon Monk | ? | ||||
1978-1979 | Ken Kettle | ? | ||||
1977-1978 | Bruce Thomson | ? | ||||
1976-1977 | Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen | ? / Mech 7T8 | ||||
1975-1976 | Jim Burpee / John Loach | Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7 | ||||
1974-1975 | Jim Burpee | Mech 7T8 | ||||
1973-1974 | Alex Lau / Doug Hooton | NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4 | ||||
1972-1973 | Jim Richardson | Elec 7T3 | ||||
1971-1972 | Mark Feldman | ? | ||||
1970-1971 | Alice Cooper | Elec 7T1 | ||||
1969-1970 | ? | ? | ||||
1968-1969 | Melvyn Solmon | ? | ||||
1967-1968 | John Pullam | Ind 6T7 | ||||
1966-1967 | Bob Bossin | Music | ||||
1965-1966 | Don Monro | ? | ||||
1964-1965 | Don Monro | ? | ||||
1963-1964 | Frank Dixon | ? | ||||
1962-1963 | Don Monro | ? | ||||
1961-1962 | Don Monro | ? | ||||
1960-1961 | ? | ? | ||||
1959-1960 | John Coggins | ? | ||||
1958-1959 | ? | ? | ||||
1957-1958 | ? | ? | ||||
1956-1957 | ? | ? | ||||
1955-1956 | ? | ? | ||||
1954-1955 | ? | ? | ||||
1953-1954 | ? | ? | ||||
1952-1953 | Earl Scott | Mech 5T4 | ||||
1951-1952 | Earl Scott | Mech 5T4 | ||||
1950-1951 | Leon LaPrairie | Mining Geology 5T1 | ||||
1949-1950 | Tom Kenney | Chem 5T? | ||||
1948-1949? | A.J. Paul LaPrairie | Mining Engineering 5T0 |
*Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate.