19
edits
(→Past Managers: Added 2022-2023 HHC managers to table) |
Milalala13 (talk | contribs) m (add the 2t3-2t4 managers and a place for the 2t4-2t5 managers) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
!|Year | !|Year | ||
! colspan="4"|Managers | ! colspan="4"|Managers | ||
|- | |||
|2024-2025 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023-2024 | |||
|Kelvin Lo | |||
|Indy 2T5 + PEY | |||
|Edlyn Li | |||
|Mech 2T5 +PEY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022-2023 | |2022-2023 |
edits