Archivist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(archivist) |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Rishi Maharaj | |Rishi Maharaj | ||
|NΨ 1T2+PEY | |NΨ 1T2+PEY | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|Barry Levine | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|L.E. (Ted) Jones | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Engineering Society]] | [[Category:Engineering Society]] |
Revision as of 11:50, 12 October 2014
Past Archivists
Year | Name | |
---|---|---|
2014-2015 | Catherine Tran | MSE 1T4+PEY |
2013-2014 | Kimberly Shen | ECE 1T5 |
2012-2013 | Stephanie Fata | CHEM 1T5 |
2011-2012 | Nicole Cyhelka | CHEM 1T3 |
2010-2011 | Rishi Maharaj | NΨ 1T2+PEY |
??? | Barry Levine | ??? |
??? | L.E. (Ted) Jones | ??? |