Editing List of Bnad Leedurs
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bnad Leedur | ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bnad Leedur | ||
! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|D(r)umb Majur(k) | ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|D(r)umb Majur(k) | ||
! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | ! style="height: 16px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Cymbolic Majur(s) | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2023-2024 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2023-2024 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ewan Wai | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ewan Wai | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 2T4 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 2T4 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | ||
| style="height: 22.8px;" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;" | | | style="height: 22.8px;" colspan="2" data-mce-style="height: 22.8px;"| | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2022-2023 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2022-2023 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nicolas Gonzalez | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Nicolas Gonzalez | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T3+PEY | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T3+PEY | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Erika Narimatsu | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Erika Narimatsu<br /> | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T3+PEY | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 2T3+PEY<br /> | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2021-2022 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2021-2022 | ||
Line 151: | Line 134: | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Henry Cheung | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Henry Cheung | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T7+PEY | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T7+PEY | ||
| style="height: | | style="height: 144px;" colspan="2" rowspan="9" data-mce-style="height: 144px;"| | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2004-2005 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2004-2005 | ||
Line 159: | Line 141: | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Gravitis | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Adam Gravitis | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T6 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T6 | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2003-2004 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2003-2004 | ||
Line 167: | Line 147: | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2002-2003 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2002-2003 | ||
Line 175: | Line 153: | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan DeAraujo | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan DeAraujo | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 0T3 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|ECE 0T3 | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2001-2002 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2001-2002 | ||
Line 183: | Line 159: | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Thorsten Klaus | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T3+PEY | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2000-2001 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|2000-2001 | ||
Line 191: | Line 165: | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan Siegal | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Dan Siegal | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T1+PEY | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|NΨ 0T1+PEY | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1999-2000 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1999-2000 | ||
Line 199: | Line 171: | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tim Christie | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Tim Christie | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T1+PEY | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 0T1+PEY | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1994-1995 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1994-1995 | ||
Line 248: | Line 188: | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T3+PEY | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 9T3+PEY | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Brian Scholz | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Brian Scholz | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Geo 9T4+ | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Geo 9T4+J | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1991-1992 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1991-1992 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Chapman | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Alex Chapman | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 9T2 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Civ 9T2 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Brian Scholz | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Geo 9T4+J | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1990-1991 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1990-1991 | ||
Line 270: | Line 210: | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1988-1989 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1988-1989 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska) | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska) | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Ind 9T0 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Peter Noble | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Peter Noble | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 8T9 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chem 8T9 | ||
Line 302: | Line 242: | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1981-1982 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1981-1982 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Roberts | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Roberts | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1980-1981 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1980-1981 | ||
Line 318: | Line 258: | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1977-1978 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1977-1978 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bruce Thomson | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Bruce Thomson | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
Line 366: | Line 306: | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1965-1966 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1965-1966 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1964-1965 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1964-1965 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1963-1964 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1963-1964 | ||
Line 379: | Line 319: | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1962-1963 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1962-1963 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1961-1962 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1961-1962 | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Don Monro | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"| | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|? | ||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1960-1961 | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1960-1961 | ||
Line 444: | Line 384: | ||
<!-- | |||
Anonymous edditor | |||
i can't figure out how to re add these, they were breaking the table | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1998-1999 | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|J. Ryan Morris | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1998-1999| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|J. Ryan Morris| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T9| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T9 | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin | ||
|- | | style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | ||
|- | |- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | ||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1997-1998 | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Colin Knowles | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Steve Ekstein | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1996-1997 | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mike Paiero | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7+PEY | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Vince Luciani | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T7 | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Kamran Bahrami | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T6+PEY | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;" | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|1995-1996 | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Chris Colohan | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Comp 9T6+PEY | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Gavin Bajin | |||
| style="height: 16px;" data-mce-style="height: 16px;"|Mech 9T8+PEY | |||
| style="height: 787px;" colspan="2" rowspan="48" data-mce-style="height: 787px;"| | |||
--> | --!> | ||