https://skulepedia.ca/w/api.php?action=feedcontributions&user=Administrator&feedformat=atom
Skulepedia - User contributions [en]
2024-03-28T23:37:31Z
User contributions
MediaWiki 1.39.1
https://skulepedia.ca/w/index.php?title=List_of_Bnad_Leedurs&diff=5799
List of Bnad Leedurs
2019-07-07T22:16:36Z
<p>Administrator: </p>
<hr />
<div>:''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]''<br />
:''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]''<br />
:''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]''<br />
<br />
{| class="wikitable"<br />
!Year<br />
!colspan="2"|Bnad Leedur<br />
!colspan="2"|D(r)umb Majur(k)<br />
!colspan="2"|Cymbolic Majur(s)<br />
|-<br />
|2020-2021<br />
|William Ferrie<br />
|Mech 2T1<br />
|colspan="2" align="center"|<br />
|rowspan="14" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|2019-2020<br />
|Torin Anderson<br />
|ECE 2T0+PEY<br />
|Ben Morehead<br />
|ECE 2T1<br />
|-<br />
|2018-2019<br />
|Issy Williams<br />
|Civ 1T8+PEY<br />
|Joey Capan<br />
|ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2017-2018<br />
|Stephen Gidge<br />
|Indy 1T8+PEY<br />
|Simon André<br />
|Indy 1T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2016-2017<br />
|Will Merrick<br />
|Min 1T7+PEY<br />
|Ahmed Ujjainwala<br />
|Mech 1T7+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2015-2016<br />
|Aaron Weber<br />
|Civ 1T6+PEY<br />
|Evan Boyce<br />
|Mech 1T5+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2014-2015<br />
|Thomas Santerre<br />
|Elec 1T5+1<br />
|Yinky Chan<br />
|Chem 1T6+1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2013-2014<br />
|Maya Zhang<br />
|Mech 1T4+PEY<br />
|Andrew Barolet<br />
|Mech 1T4+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2012-2013<br />
|Mauricio Curbelo<br />
|Civ 1T3+PEY<br />
|Adam Fontana<br />
|Elec 1T3<br />
|-<br />
|2011-2012<br />
|Richard Medal<br />
|Elec 1T2+PEY<br />
|Gabriel Stavros<br />
|MSE 1T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2010-2011<br />
|Alex Martins<br />
|Mech 1T1<br />
|Addie Denison<br />
|Mech 1T2+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2009-2010<br />
|Kevin P. Siu<br />
|NΨ 1T0+PEY<br />
|Alvin Ho<br />
|Elec 0T9+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2008-2009<br />
|Catie Darling<br />
|Mech 0T9+PEY<br />
|David Clease<br />
|Mech 1T0+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2007-2008<br />
|Nick Loberto<br />
|Mech 0T7+PEY<br />
|Steven Szeto<br />
|Indy 0T9<br />
|-<br />
|2006-2007<br />
|Caitlin Bailey<br />
|Mech 0T7+3<br />
|Nick Cifelli<br />
|Mech 0T6+PEY<br />
|Evangelos Staikos<br />
|CS 0T7+?<br />
|-<br />
|2005-2006<br />
|Jeffy Cornthwaite<br />
|NΨ 0T5+PEY<br />
|Henry Cheung<br />
|NΨ 0T7+PEY<br />
|rowspan="9" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|2004-2005<br />
|Luke Wesley<br />
|Mech 0T5+PEY<br />
|Adam Gravitis<br />
|NΨ 0T6<br />
|-<br />
|2003-2004<br />
|Susan Hogle<br />
|Mech 0T4<br />
|Thorsten Klaus<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2002-2003<br />
|Andrew Overholt<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|Dan DeAraujo<br />
|ECE 0T3<br />
|-<br />
|2001-2002<br />
|Adam Walker<br />
|Elec 0T2<br />
|Thorsten Klaus<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2000-2001<br />
|Chris Peressotti<br />
|NΨ 0T1+PEY<br />
|Dan Siegal<br />
|NΨ 0T1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1999-2000<br />
|Leslie Ferguson<br />
|Civ 0T0<br />
|Tim Christie<br />
|Mech 0T1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1998-1999<br />
|J. Ryan Morris<br />
|Comp 9T9<br />
|Gavin Bajin<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1997-1998<br />
|Colin Knowles<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|Steve Ekstein<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1996-1997<br />
|Mike Paiero<br />
|Mech 9T7+PEY<br />
|Vince Luciani<br />
|Mech 9T7<br />
|Kamran Bahrami<br />
|Mech 9T6+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1995-1996<br />
|Chris Colohan<br />
|Comp 9T6+PEY<br />
|Gavin Bajin<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|rowspan="48" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|1994-1995<br />
|Walter Stoddard<br />
|NΨ 9T5+BS<br />
|Mike Kokkas<br />
|Mech 9T5<br />
|-<br />
|1993-1994<br />
|Joel Alo<br />
|Mech 9TX<br />
|Mike Kokkas<br />
|Mech 9T5<br />
|-<br />
|1992-1993<br />
|Alan Teare<br />
|Chem 9T3+PEY<br />
|Brian Scholz<br />
|Geo 9T4+J<br />
|-<br />
|1991-1992<br />
|Alex Chapman<br />
|Civ 9T2<br />
|Brian Scholz<br />
|Geo 9T4+J<br />
|-<br />
|1990-1991<br />
|LeeAnne Jones<br />
|Chem 9T1<br />
|Kevin Fair<br />
|Mech 9T1<br />
|-<br />
|1989-1990<br />
|Aaron Lang<br />
|NΨ 9T2 ( PEY)<br />
|Kevin Fair<br />
|Mech 9T1<br />
|-<br />
|1988-1989<br />
|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska)<br />
|Ind 9T0<br />
|Peter Noble<br />
|Chem 8T9<br />
|-<br />
|1987-1988<br />
|Daryn Thompson<br />
|Elec 8T8<br />
|Peter Noble<br />
|Chem 8T9<br />
|-<br />
|1986-1987<br />
|Tom Meadowcroft<br />
|NΨ 8T7<br />
|rowspan="39" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|1985-1986<br />
|Jeremy Bateson<br />
|NΨ 8T8*<br />
|-<br />
|1984-1985<br />
|Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon<br />
|? 8T7<br />
|-<br />
|1983-1984<br />
|Dave Booz<br />
|Mech 8T5*<br />
|-<br />
|1982-1983<br />
|Gerry Kokodyniak<br />
|Mech 8T3*<br />
|-<br />
|1981-1982<br />
|Steve Roberts<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1980-1981<br />
|Emil Joannou<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1979-1980<br />
|Simon Monk<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1978-1979<br />
|Ken Kettle<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1977-1978<br />
|Bruce Thomson<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1976-1977<br />
|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen<br />
|? / Mech 7T8<br />
|-<br />
|1975-1976<br />
|Jim Burpee / John Loach<br />
|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7<br />
|-<br />
|1974-1975<br />
|Jim Burpee<br />
|Mech 7T8<br />
|-<br />
|1973-1974<br />
|Alex Lau / Doug Hooton<br />
|NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4<br />
|-<br />
|1972-1973<br />
|Jim Richardson<br />
|Elec 7T3<br />
|-<br />
|1971-1972<br />
|Mark Feldman<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1970-1971<br />
|Alice Cooper<br />
|Elec 7T1<br />
|-<br />
|1969-1970<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1968-1969<br />
|Melvyn Solmon<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1967-1968<br />
|John Pullam<br />
|Ind 6T7<br />
|-<br />
|1966-1967<br />
|Bob Bossin<br />
|Music<br />
|-<br />
|1965-1966<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1964-1965<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1963-1964<br />
|Frank Dixon<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1962-1963<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1961-1962<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1960-1961<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1959-1960<br />
|John Coggins<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1958-1959<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1957-1958<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1956-1957<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1955-1956<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1954-1955<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1953-1954<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1952-1953<br />
|Earl Scott<br />
|Mech 5T4<br />
|-<br />
|1951-1952<br />
|Earl Scott<br />
|Mech 5T4<br />
|-<br />
|1950-1951<br />
|Leon LaPrairie<br />
|Mining Geology 5T1<br />
|-<br />
|1949-1950<br />
|Tom Kenney<br />
|Chem 5T?<br />
|-<br />
|1948-1949?<br />
|[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]]<br />
|Mining Engineering 5T0<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate.</div>
Administrator
https://skulepedia.ca/w/index.php?title=List_of_Bnad_Leedurs&diff=5798
List of Bnad Leedurs
2019-07-07T22:16:22Z
<p>Administrator: </p>
<hr />
<div>:''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]''<br />
:''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]''<br />
:''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]''<br />
:''See also: [[Trifecta Award]]''<br />
<br />
{| class="wikitable"<br />
!Year<br />
!colspan="2"|Bnad Leedur<br />
!colspan="2"|D(r)umb Majur(k)<br />
!colspan="2"|Cymbolic Majur(s)<br />
|-<br />
|2020-2021<br />
|William Ferrie<br />
|Mech 2T1<br />
|colspan="2" align="center"|<br />
|rowspan="14" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|2019-2020<br />
|Torin Anderson<br />
|ECE 2T0+PEY<br />
|Ben Morehead<br />
|ECE 2T1<br />
|-<br />
|2018-2019<br />
|Issy Williams<br />
|Civ 1T8+PEY<br />
|Joey Capan<br />
|ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2017-2018<br />
|Stephen Gidge<br />
|Indy 1T8+PEY<br />
|Simon André<br />
|Indy 1T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2016-2017<br />
|Will Merrick<br />
|Min 1T7+PEY<br />
|Ahmed Ujjainwala<br />
|Mech 1T7+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2015-2016<br />
|Aaron Weber<br />
|Civ 1T6+PEY<br />
|Evan Boyce<br />
|Mech 1T5+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2014-2015<br />
|Thomas Santerre<br />
|Elec 1T5+1<br />
|Yinky Chan<br />
|Chem 1T6+1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2013-2014<br />
|Maya Zhang<br />
|Mech 1T4+PEY<br />
|Andrew Barolet<br />
|Mech 1T4+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2012-2013<br />
|Mauricio Curbelo<br />
|Civ 1T3+PEY<br />
|Adam Fontana<br />
|Elec 1T3<br />
|-<br />
|2011-2012<br />
|Richard Medal<br />
|Elec 1T2+PEY<br />
|Gabriel Stavros<br />
|MSE 1T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2010-2011<br />
|Alex Martins<br />
|Mech 1T1<br />
|Addie Denison<br />
|Mech 1T2+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2009-2010<br />
|Kevin P. Siu<br />
|NΨ 1T0+PEY<br />
|Alvin Ho<br />
|Elec 0T9+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2008-2009<br />
|Catie Darling<br />
|Mech 0T9+PEY<br />
|David Clease<br />
|Mech 1T0+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2007-2008<br />
|Nick Loberto<br />
|Mech 0T7+PEY<br />
|Steven Szeto<br />
|Indy 0T9<br />
|-<br />
|2006-2007<br />
|Caitlin Bailey<br />
|Mech 0T7+3<br />
|Nick Cifelli<br />
|Mech 0T6+PEY<br />
|Evangelos Staikos<br />
|CS 0T7+?<br />
|-<br />
|2005-2006<br />
|Jeffy Cornthwaite<br />
|NΨ 0T5+PEY<br />
|Henry Cheung<br />
|NΨ 0T7+PEY<br />
|rowspan="9" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|2004-2005<br />
|Luke Wesley<br />
|Mech 0T5+PEY<br />
|Adam Gravitis<br />
|NΨ 0T6<br />
|-<br />
|2003-2004<br />
|Susan Hogle<br />
|Mech 0T4<br />
|Thorsten Klaus<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2002-2003<br />
|Andrew Overholt<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|Dan DeAraujo<br />
|ECE 0T3<br />
|-<br />
|2001-2002<br />
|Adam Walker<br />
|Elec 0T2<br />
|Thorsten Klaus<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2000-2001<br />
|Chris Peressotti<br />
|NΨ 0T1+PEY<br />
|Dan Siegal<br />
|NΨ 0T1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1999-2000<br />
|Leslie Ferguson<br />
|Civ 0T0<br />
|Tim Christie<br />
|Mech 0T1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1998-1999<br />
|J. Ryan Morris<br />
|Comp 9T9<br />
|Gavin Bajin<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1997-1998<br />
|Colin Knowles<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|Steve Ekstein<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1996-1997<br />
|Mike Paiero<br />
|Mech 9T7+PEY<br />
|Vince Luciani<br />
|Mech 9T7<br />
|Kamran Bahrami<br />
|Mech 9T6+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1995-1996<br />
|Chris Colohan<br />
|Comp 9T6+PEY<br />
|Gavin Bajin<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|rowspan="48" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|1994-1995<br />
|Walter Stoddard<br />
|NΨ 9T5+BS<br />
|Mike Kokkas<br />
|Mech 9T5<br />
|-<br />
|1993-1994<br />
|Joel Alo<br />
|Mech 9TX<br />
|Mike Kokkas<br />
|Mech 9T5<br />
|-<br />
|1992-1993<br />
|Alan Teare<br />
|Chem 9T3+PEY<br />
|Brian Scholz<br />
|Geo 9T4+J<br />
|-<br />
|1991-1992<br />
|Alex Chapman<br />
|Civ 9T2<br />
|Brian Scholz<br />
|Geo 9T4+J<br />
|-<br />
|1990-1991<br />
|LeeAnne Jones<br />
|Chem 9T1<br />
|Kevin Fair<br />
|Mech 9T1<br />
|-<br />
|1989-1990<br />
|Aaron Lang<br />
|NΨ 9T2 ( PEY)<br />
|Kevin Fair<br />
|Mech 9T1<br />
|-<br />
|1988-1989<br />
|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska)<br />
|Ind 9T0<br />
|Peter Noble<br />
|Chem 8T9<br />
|-<br />
|1987-1988<br />
|Daryn Thompson<br />
|Elec 8T8<br />
|Peter Noble<br />
|Chem 8T9<br />
|-<br />
|1986-1987<br />
|Tom Meadowcroft<br />
|NΨ 8T7<br />
|rowspan="39" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|1985-1986<br />
|Jeremy Bateson<br />
|NΨ 8T8*<br />
|-<br />
|1984-1985<br />
|Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon<br />
|? 8T7<br />
|-<br />
|1983-1984<br />
|Dave Booz<br />
|Mech 8T5*<br />
|-<br />
|1982-1983<br />
|Gerry Kokodyniak<br />
|Mech 8T3*<br />
|-<br />
|1981-1982<br />
|Steve Roberts<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1980-1981<br />
|Emil Joannou<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1979-1980<br />
|Simon Monk<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1978-1979<br />
|Ken Kettle<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1977-1978<br />
|Bruce Thomson<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1976-1977<br />
|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen<br />
|? / Mech 7T8<br />
|-<br />
|1975-1976<br />
|Jim Burpee / John Loach<br />
|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7<br />
|-<br />
|1974-1975<br />
|Jim Burpee<br />
|Mech 7T8<br />
|-<br />
|1973-1974<br />
|Alex Lau / Doug Hooton<br />
|NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4<br />
|-<br />
|1972-1973<br />
|Jim Richardson<br />
|Elec 7T3<br />
|-<br />
|1971-1972<br />
|Mark Feldman<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1970-1971<br />
|Alice Cooper<br />
|Elec 7T1<br />
|-<br />
|1969-1970<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1968-1969<br />
|Melvyn Solmon<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1967-1968<br />
|John Pullam<br />
|Ind 6T7<br />
|-<br />
|1966-1967<br />
|Bob Bossin<br />
|Music<br />
|-<br />
|1965-1966<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1964-1965<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1963-1964<br />
|Frank Dixon<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1962-1963<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1961-1962<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1960-1961<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1959-1960<br />
|John Coggins<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1958-1959<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1957-1958<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1956-1957<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1955-1956<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1954-1955<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1953-1954<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1952-1953<br />
|Earl Scott<br />
|Mech 5T4<br />
|-<br />
|1951-1952<br />
|Earl Scott<br />
|Mech 5T4<br />
|-<br />
|1950-1951<br />
|Leon LaPrairie<br />
|Mining Geology 5T1<br />
|-<br />
|1949-1950<br />
|Tom Kenney<br />
|Chem 5T?<br />
|-<br />
|1948-1949?<br />
|[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]]<br />
|Mining Engineering 5T0<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate.</div>
Administrator
https://skulepedia.ca/w/index.php?title=List_of_Chief_Attiliators&diff=5563
List of Chief Attiliators
2019-05-27T01:52:28Z
<p>Administrator: </p>
<hr />
<div>:''See also: [[Trifecta Award]]''<br />
<br />
{| class="wikitable"<br />
!Year<br />
!colspan="2" | Name<br />
|-<br />
|2019-2020<br />
|''You Wish!!!'' <br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|2018-2019<br />
|Simon André<br />
|Indy 1T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2017-2018<br />
|Sofia Tijanic<br />
|ECE 1T9+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2016-2017<br />
|Elizabeth de Roode<br />
|Chem 1T6+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2015-2016<br />
|Kevin Vincze<br />
|Chem 1T7+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2014-2015<br />
|Milan Maljković<br />
|Elec 1T6+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2013-2014<br />
|David Belvedere<br />
|NΨ 1T5+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2012-2013<br />
|Hollis Milroy<br />
|NΨ 1T3+<br />
|-<br />
|2011-2012<br />
|Kyle Tousignant<br />
|Civ 1T2<br />
|-<br />
|2010-2011<br />
|Yuri Savguira<br />
|MSE 1T1<br />
|-<br />
|2009-2010<br />
|Leo Monaco<br />
|MSE 1T0<br />
|-<br />
|2008-2009<br />
|Christopher Singh<br />
|MSE 0T9<br />
|-<br />
|2007-2008<br />
|Cody MacNeil<br />
|Mech 0T8<br />
|-<br />
|2006-2007<br />
|Mark Belvedere<br />
|Elec 0T7<br />
|-<br />
|2005-2006<br />
|Zachary Hoy<br />
|Chem 0T6<br />
|-<br />
|2004-2005<br />
|Aaron Lampe<br />
|Elec 0T6<br />
|-<br />
|2003-2004<br />
|Todd Reichert<br />
|NΨ 0T4+Film<br />
|-<br />
|2002-2003<br />
|Angelo Gentile<br />
|Indy 0T3<br />
|-<br />
|2001-2002<br />
|Ian Roberts<br />
|Comp 0T2<br />
|-<br />
|2000-2001<br />
|Matthew Staikos<br />
|Comp 0T1<br />
|-<br />
|1999-2000<br />
|David Wright<br />
|NΨ 0T0<br />
|-<br />
|1998-1999<br />
|Gord Bennett<br />
|Indy 9T9<br />
|-<br />
|1997-1998<br />
|[[Drago Banovic | Drago "Puff" Banovic]] <br />
|Indy 9T8+<br />
|-<br />
|1996-1997<br />
|Taras Kohut<br />
|Mech 9T8<br />
|-<br />
|1995-1996<br />
|Ed Vujnovic<br />
|Chem 9T6<br />
|-<br />
|1994-1995<br />
|"Geo" Mike Starogiannis<br />
|Geo 9T6<br />
|-<br />
|1993-1994<br />
|George Vujnovic<br />
|Mech 9T4<br />
|-<br />
|1992-1993<br />
|Brian Campanotti<br />
|Elec 9T3<br />
|-<br />
|1991-1992<br />
|J.C. St. Amour<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1990-1991<br />
|Sarah Ronchi<br />
|Chem 9T2<br />
|-<br />
|1989-1990<br />
|Ken de Jong<br />
|Mech 9T1<br />
|-<br />
|1988-1989<br />
|Robert Drascic<br />
|Mech 9T0<br />
|-<br />
|1987-1988<br />
|Marc Laurin<br />
|Chem 8T9<br />
|-<br />
|1986-1987<br />
|John Howlett/Dave Paradi<br />
|?/Chem 8T7<br />
|-<br />
|1985-1986<br />
|Dave Paradi<br />
|Chem 8T7<br />
|-<br />
|1984-1985<br />
|John Howlett<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1983-1984<br />
|Ken Burns<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1982-1983<br />
|Dave Wilson<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1981-1982<br />
|Martin "Bear" Kuntze<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1980-1981<br />
|Greg Forbes<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1979-1980<br />
|Karlis Jansons<br />
|Geo 8T1<br />
|-<br />
|1978-1979<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1977-1978<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1976-1977<br />
|Robert Gilmour<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1975-1976<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1974-1975<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1973-1974<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1972-1973<br />
|John Vanneste<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1971-1972<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1970-1971<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1969-1970<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1968-1969<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1967-1968<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1966-1967<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1965-1966<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1964-1965<br />
|Doug Macdonald<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1963-1964<br />
|John Adam<br />
|Chem 6T6<br />
|-<br />
|1962-1963<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1961-1962<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1960-1961<br />
|John Bell<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1959-1960<br />
|Bill Riggs<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1958-1959<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1957-1958<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1956-1957<br />
|George Shipley<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1955-1956<br />
|Hugh Mackenzie<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1954-1955<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1953-1954<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1952-1953<br />
|Jim Montgomery<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1951-1952<br />
|Bill Broughton<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1950-1951<br />
|Nick Monsour<br />
|Mech 5T1<br />
|-<br />
|1949-1950<br />
|A.J. Paul LaPrairie<br />
|Mining 5T0<br />
|-<br />
|1948-1949<br />
|A.J. Paul LaPrairie<br />
|Mining 5T0<br />
|-<br />
|1947-1948<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1946-1947<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1945-1946<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1944-1945<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1943-1944<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1942-1943<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1941-1942<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1940-1941 <br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1939-1940 <br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1938-1939 <br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1937-1938<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1936-1937 <br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1935-1936 <br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1934-1935 <br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1933-1934 <br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1932-1933 <br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1931-1932 <br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1930-1931 <br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|- <br />
|1929-1930 <br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|}</div>
Administrator
https://skulepedia.ca/w/index.php?title=List_of_Bnad_Leedurs&diff=5562
List of Bnad Leedurs
2019-05-27T01:51:29Z
<p>Administrator: </p>
<hr />
<div>:''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]''<br />
:''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]''<br />
:''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]''<br />
:''See also: [[Trifecta Award]]''<br />
<br />
{| class="wikitable"<br />
!Year<br />
!colspan="2"|Bnad Leedur<br />
!colspan="2"|D(r)umb Majur(k)<br />
!colspan="2"|Cymbolic Majur(s)<br />
|-<br />
|2020-2021<br />
|William Ferrie<br />
|Mech 2T1<br />
|colspan="2" align="center"|<br />
|rowspan="14" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|2019-2020<br />
|Torin Anderson<br />
|ECE 2T0+PEY<br />
|Ben Morehead<br />
|ECE 2T1<br />
|-<br />
|2018-2019<br />
|Issy Williams<br />
|Civ 1T8+PEY<br />
|Joey Capan<br />
|ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2017-2018<br />
|Stephen Gidge<br />
|Indy 1T8+PEY<br />
|Simon André<br />
|Indy 1T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2016-2017<br />
|Will Merrick<br />
|Min 1T7+PEY<br />
|Ahmed Ujjainwala<br />
|Mech 1T7+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2015-2016<br />
|Aaron Weber<br />
|Civ 1T6+PEY<br />
|Evan Boyce<br />
|Mech 1T5+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2014-2015<br />
|Thomas Santerre<br />
|Elec 1T5+1<br />
|Yinky Chan<br />
|Chem 1T6+1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2013-2014<br />
|Maya Zhang<br />
|Mech 1T4+PEY<br />
|Andrew Barolet<br />
|Mech 1T4+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2012-2013<br />
|Mauricio Curbelo<br />
|Civ 1T3+PEY<br />
|Adam Fontana<br />
|Elec 1T3<br />
|-<br />
|2011-2012<br />
|Richard Medal<br />
|Elec 1T2+PEY<br />
|Gabriel Stavros<br />
|MSE 1T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2010-2011<br />
|Alex Martins<br />
|Mech 1T1<br />
|Addie Denison<br />
|Mech 1T2+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2009-2010<br />
|Kevin P. Siu<br />
|NΨ 1T0+PEY<br />
|Alvin Ho<br />
|Elec 0T9+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2008-2009<br />
|Catie Darling<br />
|Mech 0T9+PEY<br />
|David Clease<br />
|Mech 1T0+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2007-2008<br />
|Nick Loberto<br />
|Mech 0T7+PEY<br />
|Steven Szeto<br />
|Indy 0T9<br />
|-<br />
|2006-2007<br />
|Caitlin Bailey<br />
|Mech 0T7+3<br />
|Nick Cifelli<br />
|Mech 0T6+PEY<br />
|Evangelos Staikos<br />
|CS 0T7+?<br />
|-<br />
|2005-2006<br />
|Jeffy Cornthwaite<br />
|NΨ 0T5+PEY<br />
|Henry Cheung<br />
|NΨ 0T7+PEY<br />
|rowspan="9" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|2004-2005<br />
|Luke Wesley<br />
|Mech 0T5+PEY<br />
|Adam Gravitis<br />
|NΨ 0T6<br />
|-<br />
|2003-2004<br />
|Susan Hogle<br />
|Mech 0T4<br />
|Thorsten Klaus<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2002-2003<br />
|Andrew Overholt<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|Dan DeAraujo<br />
|ECE 0T3<br />
|-<br />
|2001-2002<br />
|Adam Walker<br />
|Elec 0T2<br />
|Thorsten Klaus<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2000-2001<br />
|Chris Peressotti<br />
|NΨ 0T1+PEY<br />
|Dan Siegal<br />
|NΨ 0T1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1999-2000<br />
|Leslie Ferguson<br />
|Civ 0T0<br />
|Tim Christie<br />
|Mech 0T1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1998-1999<br />
|J. Ryan Morris<br />
|Comp 9T9<br />
|Gavin Bajin<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1997-1998<br />
|Colin Knowles<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|Steve Ekstein<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1996-1997<br />
|Mike Paiero<br />
|Mech 9T7+PEY<br />
|Vince Luciani<br />
|Mech 9T7<br />
|Kamran Bahrami<br />
|Mech 9T6+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1995-1996<br />
|Chris Colohan<br />
|Comp 9T6+PEY<br />
|Gavin Bajin<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|rowspan="48" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|1994-1995<br />
|Walter Stoddard<br />
|NΨ 9T5+BS<br />
|Mike Kokkas<br />
|Mech 9T5<br />
|-<br />
|1993-1994<br />
|Joel Alo<br />
|Mech 9TX<br />
|Mike Kokkas<br />
|Mech 9T5<br />
|-<br />
|1992-1993<br />
|Alan Teare<br />
|Chem 9T3+PEY<br />
|Brian Scholz<br />
|Geo 9T4+J<br />
|-<br />
|1991-1992<br />
|Alex Chapman<br />
|Civ 9T2<br />
|Brian Scholz<br />
|Geo 9T4+J<br />
|-<br />
|1990-1991<br />
|LeeAnne Jones<br />
|Chem 9T1<br />
|Kevin Fair<br />
|Mech 9T1<br />
|-<br />
|1989-1990<br />
|Aaron Lang<br />
|NΨ 9T2 ( PEY)<br />
|Kevin Fair<br />
|Mech 9T1<br />
|-<br />
|1988-1989<br />
|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska)<br />
|Ind 9T0<br />
|Peter Noble<br />
|Chem 8T9<br />
|-<br />
|1987-1988<br />
|Daryn Thompson<br />
|Elec 8T8<br />
|Peter Noble<br />
|Chem 8T9<br />
|-<br />
|1986-1987<br />
|Tom Meadowcroft<br />
|NΨ 8T7<br />
|rowspan="39" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|1985-1986<br />
|Jeremy Bateson<br />
|NΨ 8T8*<br />
|-<br />
|1984-1985<br />
|Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon<br />
|? 8T7<br />
|-<br />
|1983-1984<br />
|Dave Booz<br />
|Mech 8T5*<br />
|-<br />
|1982-1983<br />
|Gerry Kokodyniak<br />
|Mech 8T3*<br />
|-<br />
|1981-1982<br />
|Steve Roberts<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1980-1981<br />
|Emil Joannou<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1979-1980<br />
|Simon Monk<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1978-1979<br />
|Ken Kettle<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1977-1978<br />
|Bruce Thomson<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1976-1977<br />
|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen<br />
|? / Mech 7T8<br />
|-<br />
|1975-1976<br />
|Jim Burpee / John Loach<br />
|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7<br />
|-<br />
|1974-1975<br />
|Jim Burpee<br />
|Mech 7T8<br />
|-<br />
|1973-1974<br />
|Alex Lau / Doug Hooton<br />
|NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4<br />
|-<br />
|1972-1973<br />
|Jim Richardson<br />
|Elec 7T3<br />
|-<br />
|1971-1972<br />
|Mark Feldman<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1970-1971<br />
|Alice Cooper<br />
|Elec 7T1<br />
|-<br />
|1969-1970<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1968-1969<br />
|Melvyn Solmon<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1967-1968<br />
|John Pullam<br />
|Ind 6T7<br />
|-<br />
|1966-1967<br />
|Bob Bossin<br />
|Music<br />
|-<br />
|1965-1966<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1964-1965<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1963-1964<br />
|Frank Dixon<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1962-1963<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1961-1962<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1960-1961<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1959-1960<br />
|John Coggins<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1958-1959<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1957-1958<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1956-1957<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1955-1956<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1954-1955<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1953-1954<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1952-1953<br />
|Earl Scott<br />
|Mech 5T4<br />
|-<br />
|1951-1952<br />
|Earl Scott<br />
|Mech 5T4<br />
|-<br />
|1950-1951<br />
|Leon LaPrairie<br />
|Mining Geology 5T1<br />
|-<br />
|1949-1950<br />
|Tom Kenney<br />
|Chem 5T?<br />
|-<br />
|1948-1949?<br />
|[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]]<br />
|Mining Engineering 5T0<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate.</div>
Administrator
https://skulepedia.ca/w/index.php?title=List_of_Bnad_Leedurs&diff=5561
List of Bnad Leedurs
2019-05-27T01:46:39Z
<p>Administrator: </p>
<hr />
<div>:''Main article: [[Lady Godiva Memorial Bnad]]''<br />
:''See also: [[Bnad Leedur]]''<br />
:''See also: [[D(r)umb Majur(k)]]''<br />
:''See also: [[Trifecta Award]]''<br />
<br />
{| class="wikitable"<br />
!Year<br />
!colspan="2"|Bnad Leedur<br />
!colspan="2"|D(r)umb Majur(k)<br />
!colspan="2"|Cymbolic Majur(s)<br />
<br />
<br />
|rowspan="14" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|2020-2021<br />
|William Ferrie<br />
|Mech 2T1<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|2019-2020<br />
|Torin Anderson<br />
|ECE 2T0+PEY<br />
|Ben Morehead<br />
|ECE 2T1<br />
|-<br />
|2018-2019<br />
|Issy Williams<br />
|Civ 1T8+PEY<br />
|Joey Capan<br />
|ECE 1T9+Chem+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2017-2018<br />
|Stephen Gidge<br />
|Indy 1T8+PEY<br />
|Simon André<br />
|Indy 1T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2016-2017<br />
|Will Merrick<br />
|Min 1T7+PEY<br />
|Ahmed Ujjainwala<br />
|Mech 1T7+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2015-2016<br />
|Aaron Weber<br />
|Civ 1T6+PEY<br />
|Evan Boyce<br />
|Mech 1T5+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2014-2015<br />
|Thomas Santerre<br />
|Elec 1T5+1<br />
|Yinky Chan<br />
|Chem 1T6+1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2013-2014<br />
|Maya Zhang<br />
|Mech 1T4+PEY<br />
|Andrew Barolet<br />
|Mech 1T4+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2012-2013<br />
|Mauricio Curbelo<br />
|Civ 1T3+PEY<br />
|Adam Fontana<br />
|Elec 1T3<br />
|-<br />
|2011-2012<br />
|Richard Medal<br />
|Elec 1T2+PEY<br />
|Gabriel Stavros<br />
|MSE 1T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2010-2011<br />
|Alex Martins<br />
|Mech 1T1<br />
|Addie Denison<br />
|Mech 1T2+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2009-2010<br />
|Kevin P. Siu<br />
|NΨ 1T0+PEY<br />
|Alvin Ho<br />
|Elec 0T9+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2008-2009<br />
|Catie Darling<br />
|Mech 0T9+PEY<br />
|David Clease<br />
|Mech 1T0+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2007-2008<br />
|Nick Loberto<br />
|Mech 0T7+PEY<br />
|Steven Szeto<br />
|Indy 0T9<br />
|-<br />
|2006-2007<br />
|Caitlin Bailey<br />
|Mech 0T7+3<br />
|Nick Cifelli<br />
|Mech 0T6+PEY<br />
|Evangelos Staikos<br />
|CS 0T7+?<br />
|-<br />
|2005-2006<br />
|Jeffy Cornthwaite<br />
|NΨ 0T5+PEY<br />
|Henry Cheung<br />
|NΨ 0T7+PEY<br />
|rowspan="9" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|2004-2005<br />
|Luke Wesley<br />
|Mech 0T5+PEY<br />
|Adam Gravitis<br />
|NΨ 0T6<br />
|-<br />
|2003-2004<br />
|Susan Hogle<br />
|Mech 0T4<br />
|Thorsten Klaus<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2002-2003<br />
|Andrew Overholt<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|Dan DeAraujo<br />
|ECE 0T3<br />
|-<br />
|2001-2002<br />
|Adam Walker<br />
|Elec 0T2<br />
|Thorsten Klaus<br />
|NΨ 0T3+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|2000-2001<br />
|Chris Peressotti<br />
|NΨ 0T1+PEY<br />
|Dan Siegal<br />
|NΨ 0T1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1999-2000<br />
|Leslie Ferguson<br />
|Civ 0T0<br />
|Tim Christie<br />
|Mech 0T1+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1998-1999<br />
|J. Ryan Morris<br />
|Comp 9T9<br />
|Gavin Bajin<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1997-1998<br />
|Colin Knowles<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|Steve Ekstein<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1996-1997<br />
|Mike Paiero<br />
|Mech 9T7+PEY<br />
|Vince Luciani<br />
|Mech 9T7<br />
|Kamran Bahrami<br />
|Mech 9T6+PEY<br />
|-<br />
|1995-1996<br />
|Chris Colohan<br />
|Comp 9T6+PEY<br />
|Gavin Bajin<br />
|Mech 9T8+PEY<br />
|rowspan="48" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|1994-1995<br />
|Walter Stoddard<br />
|NΨ 9T5+BS<br />
|Mike Kokkas<br />
|Mech 9T5<br />
|-<br />
|1993-1994<br />
|Joel Alo<br />
|Mech 9TX<br />
|Mike Kokkas<br />
|Mech 9T5<br />
|-<br />
|1992-1993<br />
|Alan Teare<br />
|Chem 9T3+PEY<br />
|Brian Scholz<br />
|Geo 9T4+J<br />
|-<br />
|1991-1992<br />
|Alex Chapman<br />
|Civ 9T2<br />
|Brian Scholz<br />
|Geo 9T4+J<br />
|-<br />
|1990-1991<br />
|LeeAnne Jones<br />
|Chem 9T1<br />
|Kevin Fair<br />
|Mech 9T1<br />
|-<br />
|1989-1990<br />
|Aaron Lang<br />
|NΨ 9T2 ( PEY)<br />
|Kevin Fair<br />
|Mech 9T1<br />
|-<br />
|1988-1989<br />
|Donna Eckler (nee Cieszynska)<br />
|Ind 9T0<br />
|Peter Noble<br />
|Chem 8T9<br />
|-<br />
|1987-1988<br />
|Daryn Thompson<br />
|Elec 8T8<br />
|Peter Noble<br />
|Chem 8T9<br />
|-<br />
|1986-1987<br />
|Tom Meadowcroft<br />
|NΨ 8T7<br />
|rowspan="39" colspan="2"|<br />
|-<br />
|1985-1986<br />
|Jeremy Bateson<br />
|NΨ 8T8*<br />
|-<br />
|1984-1985<br />
|Dan "Bambi" Mackinnon<br />
|? 8T7<br />
|-<br />
|1983-1984<br />
|Dave Booz<br />
|Mech 8T5*<br />
|-<br />
|1982-1983<br />
|Gerry Kokodyniak<br />
|Mech 8T3*<br />
|-<br />
|1981-1982<br />
|Steve Roberts<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1980-1981<br />
|Emil Joannou<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1979-1980<br />
|Simon Monk<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1978-1979<br />
|Ken Kettle<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1977-1978<br />
|Bruce Thomson<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1976-1977<br />
|Rob Yates / Rob Ketchen<br />
|? / Mech 7T8<br />
|-<br />
|1975-1976<br />
|Jim Burpee / John Loach<br />
|Mech 7T8 / Mech 7T7<br />
|-<br />
|1974-1975<br />
|Jim Burpee<br />
|Mech 7T8<br />
|-<br />
|1973-1974<br />
|Alex Lau / Doug Hooton<br />
|NΨ 7T4 / Civ 7T4<br />
|-<br />
|1972-1973<br />
|Jim Richardson<br />
|Elec 7T3<br />
|-<br />
|1971-1972<br />
|Mark Feldman<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1970-1971<br />
|Alice Cooper<br />
|Elec 7T1<br />
|-<br />
|1969-1970<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1968-1969<br />
|Melvyn Solmon<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1967-1968<br />
|John Pullam<br />
|Ind 6T7<br />
|-<br />
|1966-1967<br />
|Bob Bossin<br />
|Music<br />
|-<br />
|1965-1966<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1964-1965<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1963-1964<br />
|Frank Dixon<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1962-1963<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1961-1962<br />
|Don Monro<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1960-1961<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1959-1960<br />
|John Coggins<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1958-1959<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1957-1958<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1956-1957<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1955-1956<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1954-1955<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1953-1954<br />
|?<br />
|?<br />
|-<br />
|1952-1953<br />
|Earl Scott<br />
|Mech 5T4<br />
|-<br />
|1951-1952<br />
|Earl Scott<br />
|Mech 5T4<br />
|-<br />
|1950-1951<br />
|Leon LaPrairie<br />
|Mining Geology 5T1<br />
|-<br />
|1949-1950<br />
|Tom Kenney<br />
|Chem 5T?<br />
|-<br />
|1948-1949?<br />
|[[A.J. Paul LaPrairie]]<br />
|Mining Engineering 5T0<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Entries marked with asterisk had program and/or year pulled from LinkedIn, and thus may be inaccurate.</div>
Administrator